DEUTSCHLAND TOUR
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  29/8-1/9/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
3   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
4   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
5   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
6   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
7   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
8   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
9   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       Jumbo - Visma
10   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
11   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Ineos
12   Simon Geschke       CCC
13   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
15   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
16   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
17   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
18   Ben Swift       Ineos
19   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
20   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
21   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
23   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
24   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
25   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
26   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
27   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
28   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
31   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
32   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
33   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
34   Enric Mas Nicolau       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
35   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
36   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
38   Davide Villella       Astana
39   Mekseb Abraha Debesay       Bike Aid
40   Romain Hardy       Arkéa - Samsic
41   Stef Krul       Metec - TKH - Mantel
42   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
43   Elie Gesbert       Arkéa - Samsic
44   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
45   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
46   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
47   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
49   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos
50   Riccardo Zoidl       CCC
51   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
52   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
54   Cees Bol       Sunweb
55   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
56   Dominik Röber       P&S Metalltechnik
57   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
58   Immanuel Stark       P&S Metalltechnik
59   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
60   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
61   Geraint Thomas       Ineos
62   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
63   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
64   Roger Kluge       Lotto - Soudal
65   Jose Goncalves      
66   Kamil Gradek       CCC
67   Tom Scully       EF Education First
68   Andrey Zeits       Astana
69   Robert Kessler       Lotto - Kern Haus
70   Jan Hugger       Lotto - Kern Haus
71   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
72   Juri Hollmann       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
73   Alfred Wright       CCC
74   Brice Feillu       Arkéa - Samsic
75   Sven Thurau       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
76   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
77   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
78   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
79   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
80   Kim Heiduk       Lotto - Kern Haus
81   Justin Wolf       Bike Aid
82   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
83   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
84   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
85   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
86   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
87   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
88   Michel Aschenbrenner       P&S Metalltechnik
89   Tobias Knaup       Lotto - Kern Haus
90   Daniel Bichlmann       Bike Aid
91   Tobias Nolde       P&S Metalltechnik
92   Robert Jägeler       P&S Metalltechnik
93   Kilian Steigner       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
94   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data