Kate PERRY
 
Country:    Australia
Born:   1990-07-06 (29)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   Wins (UCI)
  2014    Total Rush Hyster       435    -
  2015    Total Rush Hyster       280    -
  2016    Specialized - Securitor       197    -
  2017    Specialized WR       313    -
  2018    Specialized WR       167    -
  2019    Specialized WR       196    1

Results | Wins | Analysis

2014

Amy`s Otway Classic (14/9)
  6th place
Tour of Bright (5-8/12)
  2nd place
  2nd place in 3rd stage

2015

NC Australia ITT (8/1)
  9th place
Tour of the King Valley (21-23/8)
  5th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
Amy`s Otway Classic (12-13/9)
  10th place
  1st place in 2nd stage
National Capital Tour (18-20/9)
  9th place
Tour of the Goldfields (23-25/10)
  7th place
Tour of Bright (4-6/12)
  1st place
  1st place in 1st stage
  3rd place in 2nd stage
  1st place in 3rd stage

2016

NC Australia ITT (7/1)
  4th place
Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit (3/3)
  3rd place
Mersey Valley Tour (29/4-1/5)
  1st place
  2nd place in 1st stage
  4th place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  4th place in 3rd stage
Tour of the King Valley (19-21/8)
  7th place
  2nd place in 1st stage
National Capital Tour (16-18/9)
  6th place in 1st stage
Tour of Bright (2-4/12)
  3rd place
  4th place in 1st stage
  1st place in 3rd stage

2017

NC Australia ITT (5/1)
  3rd place
Tour of East Gippsland (18-19/2)
  6th place in prologue
Tour of South West (6-7/5)
  10th place in 1st stage
Mersey Valley Tour (12-14/5)
  9th place in 1st stage
Tour of the King Valley (25-27/8)
  1st place in prologue
  1st place in ranking after prologue

2018

NC Australia ITT (5/1)
  5th place
NC Australia (7/1)
  10th place
Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit (23/3)
  2nd place
Kampioenschap Oceanie (24/3)
  7th place
Tour of the King Valley (31/8-2/9)
  1st place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
Amy`s Otway Classic (15-16/9)
  9th place in 1st stage

2019

NC Australia ITT (8/1)
  3rd place
Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit (15/3)
  1st place
Kampioenschap Oceanie (16/3)
  10th place
Tour of the Tweed (9-11/8)
  2nd place in 3rd stage