Marion NORBERT-RIBEROLLE
 
Country:    France
Born:   1999-01-07 (21)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2017-2018    70
  2018-2019    48
  2019-2020    26

Results | Wins | Analysis

2017/2018

Besançon (15/10/2017)
  3rd place
Duinencross (22/10/2017 - CDM)
  33rd place
La Mezière (12/11/2017)
  10th place
Bogense (19/11/2017 - CDM)
  24th place
Zeven (25/11/2017 - CDM)
  34th place
Namur (17/12/2017 - CDM)
  36th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2017 - CDM)
  41st place
Flamanville (30/12/2017)
  6th place
Pétange (1/1/2018)
  3rd place
NC France (14/1/2018)
  9th place
Nommay (21/1/2018 - CDM)
  20th place
Hoogerheide (28/1/2018 - CDM)
  46th place
World Championships U23 (3/2/2018)
  8th place

2018/2019

Unicov (28/9/2018)
  10th place
Poprad (29/9/2018)
  3rd place
Rapencross (13/10/2018)
  10th place
Bern (21/10/2018 - CDM)
  30th place
European Championships U23 (4/11/2018)
  8th place
Jaarmarktcross (10/11/2018)
  9th place
Tabor (17/11/2018 - CDM)
  30th place
Hittnau (18/11/2018)
  6th place
Duinencross (25/11/2018 - CDM)
  37th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (9/12/2018)
  8th place
Mlada Boleslav (15/12/2018)
  4th place
Namur (23/12/2018 - CDM)
  19th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2018 - CDM)
  18th place
Flamanville (30/12/2018)
  2nd place
Pétange (1/1/2019)
  8th place
Gullegem (5/1/2019)
  10th place
NC France (13/1/2019)
  3rd place
Pontchateau (20/1/2019 - CDM)
  30th place
Kasteelcross (26/1/2019)
  9th place
Hoogerheide (27/1/2019 - CDM)
  27th place
World Championships U23 (3/2/2019)
  9th place

2019/2020

Boulzicourt (22/9/2019)
  3rd place
Mlada Boleslav (28/9/2019)
  9th place
Poprad (29/9/2019)
  4th place
La Mezière (13/10/2019)
  9th place
Kermiscross (17/10/2019)
  8th place
Bern (20/10/2019 - CDM)
  20th place
European Championships U23 (10/11/2019)
  3rd place
Jaarmarktcross (11/11/2019)
  3rd place
Tabor (16/11/2019 - CDM)
  15th place
Ambiancecross (23/11/2019)
  6th place
Duinencross (24/11/2019 - CDM)
  27th place
Essen (7/12/2019)
  10th place
Hotondcross (14/12/2019)
  10th place
Namur (22/12/2019 - CDM)
  11st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2019 - CDM)
  20th place
Bredene (30/12/2019)
  6th place
Gullegem (4/1/2020)
  10th place
Brussels (5/1/2020)
  7th place
NC France (12/1/2020)
  1st place
Otegem (13/1/2020)
  6th place
Nommay (19/1/2020 - CDM)
  10th place
Hoogerheide (26/1/2020 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships U23 (2/2/2020)
  1st place
Parkcross (5/2/2020)
  9th place
Vestingcross (16/2/2020)
  5th place
Sluitingsprijs (23/2/2020)
  5th place