CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 February 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1386 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1367 
3   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          1270 
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1260 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          973 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          840 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          767 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          707 
9   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          689 
10   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          683 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          668 
12   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          656 
13   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          628 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          621 
15   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          605 
16   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          600 
17   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          593 
18   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          587 
19   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          577 
20   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          566 
21   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          524 
22   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          490 
23   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          481 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          481 
25   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          474 
26   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          471 
27   Sofie De Vuyst               436 
28   Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          429 
29   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          417 
30   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          390 
31   Leah Thomas     Bigla - Katusha          389 
32   Jutatip Maneephan     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          386 
33   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          373 
34   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          355 
35   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          351 
36   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          350 
37   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          343 
38   Marlen Reusser     Bigla - Katusha          342 
39   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          314 
40   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          307 
41   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          300 
42   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          299 
43   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          297 
44   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          294 
45   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          279 
  Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          279 
47   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          278 
48   Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          272 
49   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla - Katusha          269 
50   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
51   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          262 
52   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          248 
53   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
54   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          242 
55   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
56   Annika Langvad               238 
57   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          236 
  Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          236 
59   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          229 
60   Yumi Kajihara               223 
61   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          221 
62   Clara Koppenburg     Bigla - Katusha          220 
63   Antri Christoforou     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          217 
64   Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          211 
65   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          210 
66   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          205 
67   Sun Jiajun               204 
68   Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          203 
69   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          199 
70   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          195 
71   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          194 
72   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          192 
73   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          191 
74   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          188 
75   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          187 
76   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          186 
77   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          182 
78   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          180 
79   Olga Shekel     Astana          177 
80   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          176 
  Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          176 
82   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          174 
84   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          172 
85   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          171 
86   Daniela Gaß               170 
87   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
88   Roxane Fournier     Casa Dorada          163 
89   Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          160 
90   Anna Henderson     Sunweb          156 
91   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          155 
92   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          153 
93   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          151 
94   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          150 
95   Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          149 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          149 
97   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          148 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
99   Valeriya Kononenko     Ciclotel          147 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla - Katusha          147 
  Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          147 
102   Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          146 
103   Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          145 
104   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          144 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          144 
106   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
107   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          141 
108   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          140 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          140 
110   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
111   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          136 
112   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          135 
113   Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          134 
114   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          132 
116   Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          131 
117   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          130 
119   Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          128 
120   Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          126 
121   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          125 
122   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          121 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          121 
124   Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          119 
125   Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          118 
126   Julie Leth     Ceratizit - WNT          113 
  Beate Zanner     Wheel Divas          113 
128   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          111 
  Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
130   Leigh Ann Ganzar     Rally - UHC          110 
  Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          110 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          110 
  Natalie Van Gogh     Chevalmeire          110 
134   Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          109 
135   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
138   Sofia Bertizzolo     CCC - Liv          105 
  Marie-Soleil Blais     Cogeas - Mettler          105 
140   Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          104 
141   Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          103 
142   Tetyana Riabchenko               100 
143   Leung Wing Yee               99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
145   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          98 
  Aude Biannic     Movistar          98 
147   Malgorzata Jasinska     Casa Dorada          96 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          96 
149   Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk          94 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla - Katusha          94 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
153   Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          93 
  Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
156   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          91 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
158   Elizaveta Oshurkova               90 
159   Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          89 
  Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          89 
  Monique Van De Ree               89 
162   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          88 
  Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM          88 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          88 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          88 
166   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               87 
  Li Jiujin               87 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          87 
169   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          86 
171   Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          85 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          85 
173   Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          84 
174   Elise Chabbey     Bigla - Katusha          83 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          83 
176   Romy Kasper     Parkhotel Valkenburg          82 
  Natalia Navarro Cerdas               82 
178   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
179   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          80 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          80 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          80 
182   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
184   Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Drops          78 
186   Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          77 
  Lisa Morzenti               77 
188   Kim Hyunji               76 
  Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          76 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          76 
192   Maaike Boogaard     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          74 
  Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
194   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          73 
  Emma Grant     Twenty20          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Drops          73 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes     Agolico          73 
  Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
199   Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          72 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan               72 
201   Christina Malling Siggaard     Lotto - Soudal          70 
202   Na Ahreum               68 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          68 
204   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          67 
  Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla - Katusha          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Elena Pirrone     Valcar - Travel & Service          67 
  Jessica Roberts     Mitchelton - Scott          67 
  Lily Williams     Rally - UHC          67 
210   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          66 
212   Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Maryna Ivaniuk     Astana          65 
214   Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
215   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Agolico          63 
  Pu Yixian     China - Liv          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
218   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          62 
  Arianna Pruisscher     S-Bikes - Agu          62 
221   Anna Kiesenhofer               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Casa Dorada          61 
223   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
225   Maria Briceno Jimenez               59 
  Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Travel & Service          59 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               59 
228   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
231   Mossana Debesay               57 
232   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Chevalmeire          56 
235   Aurela Nerlo     CCC - Liv          55 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          55 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          55 
239   Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
241   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          53 
  Nicole Frain     Sydney Uni - Staminade          53 
  Ingrid Lorvik     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          53 
  Joscelin Lowden     Drops          53 
  Hanna Solovey               53 
246   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Bizkaia Durango          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran               52 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
 
251 - 500