CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 May 2020

252   Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          34 
  Mieke Docx     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          34 
  Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          34 
  Iuliia Galimullina               34 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          34 
  Minna-Maria Kangas     Restore          34 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          34 
259   Charlotte Becker     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          33 
  Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          33 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          33 
  Nicole Frain     TIS          33 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               33 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          33 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes               33 
  Melissa Van Neck     BePink          33 
267   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          32 
  Samah Khaled               32 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          32 
  Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          32 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          32 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          32 
273   Maryna Ivaniuk               31 
  Lija Laizane     Eneicue          31 
  Jennifer Luebke     Sho-Air - Twenty20          31 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          31 
  Alessia Vigilia     Valcar - Cylance          31 
278   Jelena Eric     Alé Cipollini          30 
  Esther Jessenia Galarza Munoz               30 
  Marie Le Net     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          30 
  Vera Looser (Adrian)     RE/MAX          30 
  Emilie Moberg     Virtu          30 
  Tatjana Paller     D.Velop          30 
  Ina Savenka     Minsk          30 
  Jupha Som Net               30 
  Aurore Verhoeven     De Sprinters Malderen          30 
287   Sara Martin Martin     Sopela          29 
  Deborah Paine     Mike Greer Homes          29 
  Debora Silvestri     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          29 
  Gudrun Stock     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          29 
291   Julie Emmerman               28 
  Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez     Avinal - GW          28 
  Corinna Lechner     Stuttgart          28 
  Supuksorn Nuntana     Thailand WCT          28 
  Ana Paula Polegatch     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          28 
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez     Astana          28 
  Karlijn Swinkels     Alé Cipollini          28 
298   Jenelle Crooks               27 
  Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez     Alé Cipollini          27 
  Minami Uwano               27 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund)     RSG Placeworkers          27 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          27 
303   Yara Kastelijn     CCC - Liv          26 
  Desiet Kidane Tekeste     World Cycling Center          26 
  Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          26 
  Jennifer Alejandra Medellin Rodriguez     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          26 
  Gyunel Mekhtieva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          26 
  Emily Nelson               26 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          26 
310   Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          25 
  Alexandra Goncharova     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          25 
  Evy Kuijpers     CCC - Liv          25 
  Emma Langley               25 
  Bree Wilson               25 
315   Loes Adegeest     Parkhotel Valkenburg          24 
  Whitney Allison (Schultz)     Hagens Berman - Supermint          24 
  Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)               24 
  Miriam Brouwer     The Cyclery          24 
  Galina Chernyshova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          24 
  Léa Curinier               24 
  Nicola Juniper     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          24 
  Oksana Kliachina     Lviv          24 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran               24 
  Anna Nahirna     Lviv          24 
  Maria Rostovtseva               24 
  Starla Teddergreen     Hagens Berman - Supermint          24 
  Andrea Waldis     Illi Bikes          24 
328   Pfeiffer Georgi     Sunweb          23 
  Nadine Gill     Lulufive          23 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          23 
  Anna Kay     Experza - Footlogics          23 
  Anna Shackley               23 
  Marion Sicot     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          23 
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink          23 
335   Lex Albrecht     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          22 
  Ricarda Bauernfeind     D.Velop          22 
  Eva Buurman     Boels - Dolmans          22 
  Alana Castrique     Lotto - Soudal          22 
  Anna Christian     Drops          22 
  Nathalie Eklund               22 
  Kinley Gibson     The Cyclery          22 
  Beth Ann Orton     InstaFund La Prima          22 
  Karolina Sowa     MAT Atom          22 
  Ellen Van Loy               22 
345   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez     Illuminate          21 
  Dorothea Heitzmann     D.Velop          21 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          21 
  Nadia Quagliotto     Alé Cipollini          21 
  Sophie Wright     Bigla          21 
351   Danielle Christmas     Lotto - Soudal          20 
  Belle De Gast     Parkhotel Valkenburg          20 
  Holly Edmondston     Velo Project          20 
  Agnieta Francke     Belori          20 
  Jennifer George (McNaught)     Torelli - Assure          20 
  Lena Gérault     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          20 
  Mikayla Harvey     Bigla          20 
  Paula Leonhardt               20 
  Ingrid Lorvik     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          20 
  Faina Potapova     Astana          20 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez     Swapit Agolico          20 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez     Swapit Agolico          20 
  Quinty Van De Guchte     Keukens Redant          20 
  Janine Van Der Meer     Parkhotel Valkenburg          20 
365   Alina Abramenko               19 
  Nikola Bajgerova     Dukla Praha          19 
  Luce Bourbeau     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          19 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares     Boyaca Raza de Campeones          19 
  Marijke De Smedt     Equano - Wase Zon          19 
  Frederique Larose-Gingras     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          19 
  Chiara Perini     BePink          19 
  Emily Wadsworth     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          19 
  Silvia Zanardi     BePink          19 
374   Sophie Almeida     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          18 
  Charlotte Berry     Velo Perfomance Racing          18 
  Danait Fitsum Tekeste               18 
  Elyse Fraser     Equano - Wase Zon          18 
  Typhaine Laurance     Breizh          18 
  Lee Jumi               18 
  Jarmila Machacova     Dukla Praha          18 
  Alexandra Martin-Wallace               18 
  Irene Mendez Melgarejo     Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte          18 
  Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez     Illuminate          18 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla     Swapit Agolico          18 
  Marine Quiniou     Charente-Maritime          18 
  Camille Robert     UVCA Troyes          18 
  Manon Souyris     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          18 
  Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          18 
  Kylie Waterreus     Health Mate - CycleLive          18 
  Urska Zigart     BTC - City Ljubljana          18 
391   Madeline Bemis               17 
  Mireia Benito Pellicer     Massi - Tactic          17 
  Lisa Fischer     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          17 
  Monika Graczewska               17 
  Claudia Jongerius     De Sprinters Malderen          17 
  Shayna Powless     Sho-Air - Twenty20          17 
  Alice Sharpe     World Cycling Center          17 
  Misuzu Shimoyama     De Sprinters Malderen          17 
  April Tacey     Brother UK - Fusion          17 
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal          17 
  Yang Jiahuan               17 
402   Sandra Alonso Dominguez     Bizkaia Durango          16 
  Allison Atkinson               16 
  Tsega Beyene               16 
  Sandrine Bideau     CM Aubervilliers 93 - St. Michel          16 
  Skye Davidson               16 
  Ana Milena Fagua Raquira               16 
  Silvia Magri     BePink          16 
  Silvija Paceviciene (Latozaite)               16 
  Jeydy Pradera Bernal     Astana          16 
  Rossella Ratto     BTC - City Ljubljana          16 
  Noemi Rüegg               16 
  Iris Sachet     Charente-Maritime          16 
  Iryna Semionova               16 
  Nicole Steigenga     BePink          16 
  Anna Turvey               16 
  Marieke Van Witzenburg (De Groot)     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          16 
  Hanna Vasilkova               16 
419   Jessica Allen     Mitchelton - Scott          15 
  Nele Armée               15 
  Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance          15 
  Tiffany Cromwell     Canyon - SRAM          15 
  Natalie Grinczer     Bizkaia Durango          15 
  Sara Hedberg               15 
  Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          15 
  Anna Potokina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          15 
  Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano     Swapit Agolico          15 
  Aline Seitz     Illi Bikes          15 
  Finja Smekal               15 
  Wei Shi Chelsie Tan               15 
  Fiona Turnbull               15 
432   Teuntje Beekhuis     Biehler          14 
  Kirsty Deacon     KOM Financial Advice          14 
  Natalia Pardo Duque     Supergiros - Alcaldia de Manizales          14 
  Zanri Rossouw     Cycle Nation - Sandton City          14 
  Katarzyna Sosna               14 
  Joanne Tindley     Velo Perfomance Racing          14 
  Laura Vainionpää     S-Bikes Bodhi          14 
  Bryony Van Velzen     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          14 
440   Anastasia Carbonari     Born To Win          13 
  Valerie Demey     CCC - Liv          13 
  Katharina Hechler     Stuttgart          13 
  Louise Holm Houbak               13 
  Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin     WNT Rotor          13 
  Nanda Eka Rosita               13 
  Minke Slingerland (Van Dongen)     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          13 
  Anna Gabrielle Traxler     CC Le Boulou          13 
  Anabel Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza     World Cycling Center          13 
449   Elynor Bäckstedt               12 
  Anna Baydakova               12 
  Azize Bekar               12 
  Shana Dalving               12 
  Georgia Danford               12 
  Lensy Debboudt     Keukens Redant          12 
  Eleanor Dickinson     Drops          12 
  Hanna Dopjans               12 
  Tamara Dronova               12 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser)     Sho-Air - Twenty20          12 
  Desiree Ehrler     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          12 
  Emeline Eustache     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          12 
  Danilas Ferreira Silva     Avulso          12 
  Serika Guluma Ortiz     Boyaca Raza de Campeones          12 
  Cathalijne Hoolwerf     Rogelli - Gyproc U23          12 
  Marta Jaskulska               12 
  Karolina Kumiega               12 
  Lee Yeonkyeong               12 
  Ma Menglu               12 
  Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao     Supergiros - Alcaldia de Manizales          12 
  Tereza Neumanova     Dukla Praha          12 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)     Demacon - Head          12 
  Pia Pensaari               12 
  Martina Ritter               12 
  Sofia Rodriguez Revert     Sopela          12 
  Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)     Astana          12 
  Julia Soek     Sunweb          12 
  Jorja Swain               12 
  Marthe Truyen               12 
  Marina Uvarova     Cogeas - Mettler          12 
  Magdeleine Vallieres-Mill               12 
  Kata Blanka Vas               12 
482   Teresa Adam               11 
  Pauline Allin     Charente-Maritime          11 
  Sophie Edwards               11 
  Clara Honsinger               11 
  Laurie Jussaume     The Cyclery          11 
  Allie Legg (Dragoo)     Sho-Air - Twenty20          11 
  Patrycja Lorkowska     TKK Pacific Torun          11 
  Chanpeng Nontasin     Thailand WCT          11 
  Pang Yao               11 
  Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas     Durango - Specialized - IED          11 
  Sara Poidevin     Rally - UHC          11 
  Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez     Movistar          11 
  Georgia Whitehouse     Sydney Uni - Staminade          11 
495   Marion Bessone     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          10 
  Shari Bossuyt     Rogelli - Gyproc U23          10 
  Erika Milena Botero Lopez     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          10 
  Idarys Cervantes Trujillo               10 
  Ysoline Corbineau               10 
  Jessy Druyts     Experza - Footlogics          10 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha               10 
  Selam Amha Gerefiel               10 
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco     Movistar          10 
  Beth Harley-Jepson               10 
  Anne-Sophie Harsch     Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch          10 
  Kate Nelligan               10 
  Ann-Pascale Ouellet     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          10 
  Francesca Pisciali     Born To Win          10 
  Arianna Pruisscher     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          10 
  Mia Radotic     BTC - City Ljubljana          10 
  Melissa Robinson               10 
  Kaja Rysz     MAT Atom          10 
  Elizabeth Stannard     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          10 
  Macey Stewart               10 
  Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          10 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini          10 
  Céline Van Houtum     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          10 
  Lea Waldhoff               10 
  Christina Wiejak     Jadan - Weldtite - Vive Le Velo          10 
  Madeline Wright               10 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750