CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 26 August 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1287 
2   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1228 
3   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          1088 
4   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1086 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          919 
6   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          861 
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          821 
8   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          791 
9   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          751 
10   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          702 
11   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          673 
12   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          648 
13   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          622 
  Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          622 
15   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          579 
16   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          577 
17   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          542 
18   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          477 
19   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          475 
20   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          467 
21   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          457 
22   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          404 
  Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          404 
24   Chloe Dygert-Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          401 
25   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          400 
26   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          397 
27   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          391 
28   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          380 
29   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          379 
30   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          377 
31   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
32   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          371 
33   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          363 
34   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          360 
35   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          354 
36   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          349 
37   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          330 
38   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          326 
39   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          304 
  Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          304 
41   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          297 
42   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          276 
43   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          270 
44   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          262 
45   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          255 
46   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          251 
47   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          238 
48   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          234 
49   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          233 
50   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          230 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          230 
52   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          225 
53   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          224 
54   Yumi Kajihara           223 
55   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          219 
56   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          218 
  Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          218 
58   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          216 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          216 
60   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          211 
61   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          210 
62   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          209 
63   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          208 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          208 
65   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          206 
66   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          203 
67   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          197 
68   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
69   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          193 
70   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate - CycleLive)          190 
71   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          189 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          189 
73   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          186 
74   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          185 
  Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          185 
76   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          181 
77   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          180 
  Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          180 
79   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          177 
80   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          176 
81   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
83   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          169 
84   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          167 
85   Olga Shekel (Astana)          162 
86   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          161 
87   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          160 
  Emily Roper           160 
89   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          158 
90   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          156 
91   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          155 
93   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          153 
94   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          152 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          152 
96   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          151 
97   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Multum Accountants)          150 
98   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          148 
99   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          147 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          147 
101   Daniela Gaß (Equano - Wase Zon)          145 
102   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          144 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          144 
104   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          143 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          143 
106   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          142 
107   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          139 
108   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          137 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          137 
110   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          136 
111   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          135 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          135 
113   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          133 
114   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          132 
116   Julie Leth (Bigla)          128 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          128 
118   Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          127 
119   Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          123 
120   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          121 
121   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          119 
122   Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          118 
123   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          114 
124   Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          113 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          113 
126   Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          112 
127   Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
128   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          109 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          109 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          109 
131   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          108 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          108 
133   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          107 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          107 
135   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
  Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          105 
  Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          105 
139   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          104 
140   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          103 
  Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          103 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          103 
143   Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          102 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
145   Vittoria Bussi           100 
146   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          99 
  Yu Seonha           99 
148   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          95 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          95 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          95 
151   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          94 
  Natalia Navarro Cerdas           94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          94 
154   Lucja Pietrzak (MAT Atom)          93 
155   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          92 
156   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           91 
  Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
158   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          90 
159   Anet Barrera Esparza (Swapit Agolico)          88 
160   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          87 
161   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
163   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          85 
165   Sun Jiajun           84 
166   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          82 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          82 
168   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          81 
169   Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           80 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          80 
172   Ella Harris (Canyon - SRAM)          79 
  Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
174   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          78 
175   Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          77 
177   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           76 
  Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          76 
  Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          76 
  Kim Hyunji           76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate - CycleLive)          76 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          76 
183   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          75 
  Diana Klimova (Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia)          75 
185   Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          74 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          74 
187   Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          73 
188   Hannah Ludwig (Canyon - SRAM)          72 
  Evita Muzic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
191   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          71 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          71 
194   Birehan Fekadu Abrha           70 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          70 
196   Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Avulso)          69 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          69 
198   Elise Chabbey (Bigla)          68 
  Leung Wing Yee           68 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          68 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          68 
202   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung           67 
204   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          66 
  Tanja Erath (Canyon - SRAM)          66 
  Milagro Mena Solano           66 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina (Cogeas - Mettler)          66 
208   Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery)          65 
209   Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          64 
210   Tsega Beyene           63 
211   Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
214   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Elena Franchi (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          61 
  Marie Le Net (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          61 
218   Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
220   Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          59 
222   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          58 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          58 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          58 
226   Leah Dixon (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          56 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          56 
228   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          55 
230   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          54 
  Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          54 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
234   Joscelin Lowden (Brother UK - Fusion)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
237   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Drops)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Femke Markus (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          52 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          52 
244   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          51 
246   Annette Edmondson           50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (Swapit Agolico)          50 
  Adiam Tesfalem           50 
 
251 - 500