CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 06 July 2020

251   Anthony Perez     Cofidis          133 
252   Fabio Felline     Astana          132 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          132 
  Natnael Ocbit Tesfatsion     NTT Continental          132 
  Gianni Vermeersch     Alpecin - Fenix          132 
256   Eduard Michael Grosu     Nippo - Delko - Provence          131 
  Jelle Vanendert     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          131 
258   Roy Eefting     Sapura          130 
  Domenico Pozzovivo     NTT          130 
  Jannik Steimle     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          130 
261   Ryan Cavanagh     St. George          129 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo     UAE Emirates          129 
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob     Terengganu - TSG          129 
  Antonio Pedrero Lopez     Movistar          129 
  Pierre Rolland     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          129 
266   Cees Bol     Sunweb          128 
  Jetse Bol     Burgos - BH          128 
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues     W52 - FC Porto          128 
269   David Dekker     SEG Racing Academy          125 
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña     Terengganu - TSG          125 
271   Zakkari Dempster               124 
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          124 
273   Luke Durbridge     Manuela Fundación          123 
274   Ruben Fernandez Andujar     Fundacion - Orbea          122 
  Kilian Frankiny     Groupama - FDJ          122 
  Robert Gesink     Jumbo - Visma          122 
277   Dimitri Claeys     Cofidis          121 
  Martijn Tusveld     Sunweb          121 
279   Sebastien Reichenbach     Groupama - FDJ          120 
280   Emiel Vermeulen     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          119 
281   Omar Fraile Matarranz     Astana          118 
  Chris Hamilton     Sunweb          118 
  Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen     Movistar          118 
  Simone Velasco     Gazprom - RusVelo          118 
285   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez     Movistar          117 
  Attila Valter     CCC          117 
287   Marco Haller     Bahrain - McLaren          116 
  Michael Van Staeyen     Tarteletto - Isorex          116 
  Attilio Viviani     Cofidis          116 
  Ilnur Zakarin     CCC          116 
291   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          115 
  Sergey Chernetskiy     Gazprom - RusVelo          115 
  Jimmy Janssens     Alpecin - Fenix          115 
  Janos Pelikan     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          115 
295   Patrick Bevin     CCC          114 
  Benjamin Declercq     Arkéa - Samsic          114 
  Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski     UAE Emirates          114 
298   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova     Ineos          113 
  Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          113 
300   Davide Gabburo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          112 
301   Marco Benfatto     Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè          111 
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso     W52 - FC Porto          111 
  Thibault Guernalec     Arkéa - Samsic          111 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz     Burgos - BH          111 
  Michael Storer     Sunweb          111 
306   Fernando Barcelo Aragon     Cofidis          110 
  Damien Howson     Manuela Fundación          110 
  Bas Van Der Kooij     Beat CC          110 
309   Alex Molenaar     Burgos - BH          109 
310   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          108 
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez     Kinan          108 
  Kaden Groves     Manuela Fundación          108 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue     Kern Pharma - Lizarte          108 
  Nicholas White     Bridgelane          108 
315   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda     EF Education First          106 
  Lucas De Rossi     Nippo - Delko - Provence          106 
  Roy Jans     Alpecin - Fenix          106 
  Peter Stetina               106 
319   Alex Dowsett     Israel Start-Up Nation          105 
320   Cyril Gautier     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          104 
  Marko Kump     Adria Mobil          104 
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil     Astana          104 
  Norman Vahtra     Israel Start-Up Nation          104 
324   Artur Fedosseyev     Ningxia Sports Lottery          103 
325   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes     Burgos - BH          102 
  Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus     Astana          102 
  Edward Planckaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          102 
  Paolo Toto     WorkService - Dynatek - Vega          102 
329   Christopher Lawless     Ineos          101 
  Jan Tratnik     Bahrain - McLaren          101 
331   Fabian Lienhard     Groupama - FDJ          100 
  Jan Polanc     UAE Emirates          100 
333   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez     Arkéa - Samsic          99 
  Edvald Boasson Hagen     NTT          99 
  Coen Vermeltfoort     Volker Wessels - Merckx          99 
336   Tom Devriendt     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          98 
  Johan Le Bon     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          98 
338   Rudy Barbier     Israel Start-Up Nation          97 
  Louis Meintjes     NTT          97 
  Drew Morey     Terengganu - TSG          97 
341   Pawel Bernas     Mazowsze - Serce Polski          96 
  Steff Cras     Lotto - Soudal          96 
  Martin Toft Madsen     BHS - PL Beton Bornholm          96 
  Adrien Petit     Total - Direct Energie          96 
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          96 
346   Davide Ballerini     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          95 
  Ben O`Connor     NTT          95 
  Branislau Samoilau     Minsk          95 
349   Pierre Barbier     Nippo - Delko - Provence          94 
  Thomas Boudat     Arkéa - Samsic          94 
  Emils Liepins     Trek - Segafredo          94 
352   Alexys Brunel     Groupama - FDJ          92 
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro     Ineos          92 
  Nicola Conci     Trek - Segafredo          92 
  Anthony Delaplace     Arkéa - Samsic          92 
  Brenton Jones     Canyon dhb - Soreen          92 
  Michael Vink     St. George          92 
358   Lasse Norman Hansen     Alpecin - Fenix          91 
  Michael Hepburn     Manuela Fundación          91 
  Cameron Meyer     Manuela Fundación          91 
  Aksel Nömmela     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          91 
  Domen Novak     Bahrain - McLaren          91 
  Lukas Pöstlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          91 
  Robert Power     Sunweb          91 
  Rafael Valls Ferri     Bahrain - McLaren          91 
366   Igor Chzhan     Vino - Astana Motors          90 
  Yuriy Natarov     Astana          90 
  Jordi Warlop     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          90 
369   Jonathan Hivert     Total - Direct Energie          89 
  Serghei Tvetcov     Sapura          89 
371   Jurgen Roelandts     Movistar          88 
  Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez     Tianyoude          88 
373   Yukiya Arashiro     Bahrain - McLaren          87 
  Ilya Davidenok     Ningxia Sports Lottery          87 
  Arjen Livyns     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          87 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil     Movistar          87 
377   Sander Armée     Lotto - Soudal          86 
  Erik Bergström Frisk     Bike Aid          86 
  Joni Silva Brandao     Efapel          86 
  Heinrich Haussler     Bahrain - McLaren          86 
  Bob Jungels     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          86 
  Jordan Levasseur     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          86 
  Oscar Riesebeek     Alpecin - Fenix          86 
  Boy Van Poppel     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          86 
385   Jayde Julius     Pro Touch          85 
  Matvey Nikitin     Vino - Astana Motors          85 
  Joey Rosskopf     CCC          85 
388   Mikel Iturria Segurola     Fundacion - Orbea          84 
  Colin Stüssi     Vorarlberg - Santic          84 
390   Clément Champoussin     Chambéry CF          83 
  Kevin Geniets     Groupama - FDJ          83 
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya     UAE Emirates          83 
  Samir Jabrayilov               83 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko     Shenzhen Xidesheng          83 
  Olav Kooij     Jumbo - Visma Academy          83 
  Evaldas Siskevicius     Nippo - Delko - Provence          83 
  Lionel Taminiaux     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          83 
398   Mikel Aristi Gardoki     Fundacion - Orbea          82 
  Alexis Guerin     Vorarlberg - Santic          82 
  Tomasz Marczynski     Lotto - Soudal          82 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides     UAE Emirates          82 
402   Ivar Slik     A Bloc          81 
403   Stanislaw Aniolkowski     CCC Development          80 
  Elie Gesbert     Arkéa - Samsic          80 
  Oguzhan Tiryaki     Spor Toto          80 
  Lukasz Wisniowski     CCC          80 
  Andrey Zeits     Manuela Fundación          80 
408   Matthew Holmes     Lotto - Soudal          79 
409   Franck Bonnamour     Arkéa - Samsic          78 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle     Fundacion - Orbea          78 
  Daniel Navarro Garcia     Israel Start-Up Nation          78 
  Clément Russo     Arkéa - Samsic          78 
413   Geoffrey Bouchard     AG2R - La Mondiale          77 
  Dorian Godon     AG2R - La Mondiale          77 
  Karel Hnik     Elkov - Kasper          77 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          77 
  Angus Lyons     Oliver`s Real Food          77 
  Patrik Tybor     Dukla Banska Bystrica          77 
419   Stefan De Bod     NTT          76 
420   Sebastian Berwick     St. George          75 
  Nikolas Maes     Lotto - Soudal          75 
  Kent Main     Pro Touch          75 
423   Mattia Cattaneo     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          74 
  Silvan Dillier     AG2R - La Mondiale          74 
425   Jan Barta     Elkov - Kasper          73 
  Benjamin King     NTT          73 
  Azzedine Lagab     Petrolier Algerie          73 
  Christoffer Lisson     Riwal - Readynez          73 
  Muhammad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff     Sapura          73 
  Thomas Sprengers     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          73 
  Joeri Stallaert     Vorarlberg - Santic          73 
  Nick Van Der Lijke     Riwal - Readynez          73 
  Lawrence Warbasse     AG2R - La Mondiale          73 
434   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno     Vino Zabù - KTM          72 
  Lorrenzo Manzin     Total - Direct Energie          72 
436   Alex Kirsch     Trek - Segafredo          71 
  Alexander Konychev     Manuela Fundación          71 
  Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki     Terengganu - TSG          71 
  Eduardo Sepulveda     Movistar          71 
440   Stanislau Bazhkou     Minsk          70 
  Victor Campenaerts     NTT          70 
  Mikkel Frølich Honoré     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          70 
  Francisco Mancebo Perez     Matrix - Powertag          70 
  Szymon Sajnok     CCC          70 
445   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel     Fundacion - Orbea          69 
  Romain Cardis     Total - Direct Energie          69 
  Josef Cerny     CCC          69 
  Choon Huat Goh     Terengganu - TSG          69 
  Moreno Hofland     EF Education First          69 
  Fausto Masnada     CCC          69 
  Riccardo Minali     Nippo - Delko - Provence          69 
  Nicholas Schultz     Manuela Fundación          69 
453   Lorenzo Fortunato     Vino Zabù - KTM          68 
  Chris Harper     Jumbo - Visma          68 
  Markus Hoelgaard     Uno-X          68 
  August Jensen     Riwal - Readynez          68 
457   Charalampos Kastrantas               67 
  Tobias Ludvigsson     Groupama - FDJ          67 
  Patrick Schelling     Israel Start-Up Nation          67 
460   Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen               66 
  Alan Banaszek     Mazowsze - Serce Polski          66 
  Alfdan De Decker     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          66 
  Aaron Gate     Black Spoke Cycling Academy          66 
  Simon Pellaud     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          66 
  Mohd Harrif Saleh     Terengganu - TSG          66 
  Marco Tizza     Amore e Vita | P:          66 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip     Beat CC          66 
468   Manuel Belletti     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          65 
  François Bidard     AG2R - La Mondiale          65 
  Jean-Pierre Drucker     Bora - Hansgrohe          65 
  Pascal Eenkhoorn     Jumbo - Visma          65 
  Luca Pacioni     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          65 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla     Movistar          65 
474   Damiano Caruso     Bahrain - McLaren          64 
  Yacine Hamza     Petrolier Algerie          64 
  Ethan Hayter     Ineos          64 
  Matteo Pelucchi     Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè          64 
  Simone Ravanelli     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          64 
  Stephane Rossetto     Cofidis          64 
  Yauheni Sobal     Minsk          64 
481   Robin Carpenter     Rally          63 
  Matthew Gibson     Burgos - BH          63 
  Jaakko Hänninen     AG2R - La Mondiale          63 
  Clint Hendricks     Bike Aid          63 
  Anthony Roux     Groupama - FDJ          63 
  Kenneth Van Rooy     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          63 
  Justin Wolf     Bike Aid          63 
488   Edoardo Affini     Manuela Fundación          62 
  Francesco Gavazzi     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          62 
  Batuhan Özgür     Spor Toto          62 
491   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa     Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas          61 
  Mikaël Chérel     AG2R - La Mondiale          61 
  Clement Chevrier     AG2R - La Mondiale          61 
  Jesus Del Pino Corrochano     Aviludo - Louletano          61 
  Olivier Le Gac     Groupama - FDJ          61 
  Kévin Ledanois     Arkéa - Samsic          61 
  Emmanuel Morin     Cofidis          61 
  Nikolay Shumou     Minsk          61 
  Harm Vanhoucke     Lotto - Soudal          61 
500   Lars Ytting Bak               60 
  Sven Burger     SEG Racing Academy          60 
  Aiman Cahyadi     PGN          60 
  Magnus Cort Nielsen     EF Education First          60 
  Valentin Ferron     Total - Direct Energie          60 
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay     Manuela Fundación          60 
  Andreas Lorentz Kron     Riwal - Readynez          60 
  Braam Merlier               60 
  Yoann Paillot     St Michel - Auber 93          60 
  Thomas Pidcock     Trinity          60 
  Thomas Stewart     Canyon dhb - Soreen          60 
  Matthew Walls               60 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750