CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 15 March 2020

251   Davide Gabburo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          241 
252   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          240 
253   Julien El Farès     Nippo - Delko - Provence          239 
254   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto     W52 - FC Porto          238 
255   Alexis Gougeard     AG2R - La Mondiale          237 
  Jeroen Meijers     SSIOS - Miogee          237 
257   Ahmet Örken     Sapura          235 
258   Tony Gallopin     AG2R - La Mondiale          234 
259   Heinrich Haussler     Bahrain - McLaren          232 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          232 
261   Roy Jans     Alpecin - Fenix          231 
262   Lennard Kämna     Bora - Hansgrohe          230 
263   Ryan Cavanagh     St. George          227 
  Romain Hardy     Arkéa - Samsic          227 
265   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          226 
266   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          225 
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro     EF Education First          225 
268   Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          224 
269   Benjamin Dyball     NTT          223 
  Thomas Lebas     Kinan          223 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira     Movistar          223 
272   Mikkel Bjerg     UAE Emirates          222 
273   Magnus Cort Nielsen     EF Education First          221 
274   Jonathan Lastra Martinez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          219 
275   Lorenzo Rota     Vino Zabù - KTM          217 
276   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          215 
277   Fabio Felline     Astana          214 
  Maurits Lammertink     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          214 
279   Pierre Barbier     Nippo - Delko - Provence          213 
280   Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          212 
281   Carlos Barbero Cuesta     NTT          211 
  Marco Tizza     Amore e Vita | P:          211 
283   Pawel Franczak     Voster - ATS          210 
284   André Greipel     Israel Start-Up Nation          209 
285   Jasha Sütterlin     Sunweb          208 
286   Patrick Schelling     Israel Start-Up Nation          206 
287   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel     Fundacion - Orbea          205 
  Quentin Jauregui     AG2R - La Mondiale          205 
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          205 
  Michael Van Staeyen     Tarteletto - Isorex          205 
  Jelle Vanendert     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          205 
  Emiel Vermeulen     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          205 
293   Damiano Caruso     Bahrain - McLaren          204 
  Jonas Koch     CCC          204 
  Yauheni Sobal     Minsk          204 
296   Aksel Nömmela     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          203 
297   Marko Kump     Adria Mobil          201 
  Lukas Pöstlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          201 
  Oscar Riesebeek     Alpecin - Fenix          201 
300   Bram Welten     Arkéa - Samsic          200 
301   Fabien Doubey     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          198 
302   Clément Russo     Arkéa - Samsic          197 
  Jannik Steimle     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          197 
304   Alex Dowsett     Israel Start-Up Nation          196 
305   Patrick Bevin     CCC          195 
  Nicolay Cherkasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          195 
307   Anthony Perez     Cofidis          194 
308   Anthony Delaplace     Arkéa - Samsic          191 
  Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          191 
  Fabian Lienhard     Groupama - FDJ          191 
  Jakub Mareczko     CCC          191 
  Rein Taaramäe     Total - Direct Energie          191 
  Boris Vallée     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          191 
314   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          189 
  Elie Gesbert     Arkéa - Samsic          189 
316   Alessandro De Marchi     CCC          188 
  Norman Vahtra     Israel Start-Up Nation          188 
318   Alexander Kamp Egested     Trek - Segafredo          187 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain     UAE Emirates          187 
  Evaldas Siskevicius     Nippo - Delko - Provence          187 
321   Elchin Asadov     Bahrain Cycling Academy          186 
322   Fernando Barcelo Aragon     Cofidis          185 
  Jan Barta     Elkov - Kasper          185 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          185 
325   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          184 
  Marcus Culey     Sapura          184 
  Niklas Eg     Trek - Segafredo          184 
328   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          183 
  Rory Townsend     Canyon dhb - Soreen          183 
330   Matteo Fabbro     Bora - Hansgrohe          182 
331   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas     Ineos          181 
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier     NTT          181 
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          181 
334   Sven Erik Bystrøm     UAE Emirates          180 
  Robert Gesink     Jumbo - Visma          180 
  Simon Pellaud     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          180 
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues     W52 - FC Porto          180 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil     Movistar          180 
339   Edoardo Affini     Mitchelton - Scott          179 
  Andrea Bagioli     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          179 
341   Jelle Wallays     Lotto - Soudal          178 
342   Enrico Gasparotto     NTT          177 
343   Kaden Groves     Mitchelton - Scott          176 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue     Kern Pharma - Lizarte          176 
345   Kilian Frankiny     Groupama - FDJ          175 
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez     Kinan          175 
  Mark Padun     Bahrain - McLaren          175 
  Jonas Van Genechten     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          175 
  Gianni Vermeersch     Alpecin - Fenix          175 
350   Kevin Geniets     Groupama - FDJ          174 
  Savva Novikov               174 
  Szymon Sajnok     CCC          174 
353   Josef Cerny     CCC          173 
  Kevin Le Cunff               173 
  Lorrenzo Manzin     Total - Direct Energie          173 
  Batuhan Özgür     Spor Toto          173 
357   Manuel Belletti     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          172 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo     UAE Emirates          172 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte     Ukyo          172 
360   Kamil Malecki     CCC          171 
361   Nikias Arndt     Sunweb          168 
362   Moreno Hofland     EF Education First          167 
  Lyu Xianjing     Hengxiang          167 
  Antonio Pedrero Lopez     Movistar          167 
  Evgeny Shalunov     Gazprom - RusVelo          167 
  Dries Van Gestel     Total - Direct Energie          167 
367   Branislau Samoilau     Minsk          165 
  Serghei Tvetcov     Sapura          165 
369   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio     Aviludo - Louletano          164 
  Karel Hnik     Elkov - Kasper          164 
371   Imerio Cima     Gazprom - RusVelo          162 
  Jimmy Janssens     Alpecin - Fenix          162 
  Rüdiger Selig     Bora - Hansgrohe          162 
374   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda     EF Education First          161 
375   Jens Debusschere     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          160 
  Mauro Finetto     Nippo - Delko - Provence          160 
377   Vitaliy Buts     Shenzhen Xidesheng          159 
378   Joni Silva Brandao     Efapel          158 
  Marco Canola     Gazprom - RusVelo          158 
  Alois Kankovsky     Elkov - Kasper          158 
  Eduardo Sepulveda     Movistar          158 
  Andrey Zeits     Mitchelton - Scott          158 
383   Tim Declercq     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          157 
  Hideto Nakane     Nippo - Delko - Provence          157 
  Matvey Nikitin     Vino - Astana Motors          157 
  Pierre Rolland     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          157 
  Kenneth Van Rooy     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          157 
388   Frederik Backaert     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          156 
389   Hugo Houle     Astana          155 
  Simone Ravanelli     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          155 
391   Dimitri Claeys     Cofidis          154 
  Joey Rosskopf     CCC          154 
393   Stanislaw Aniolkowski     CCC Development          153 
  Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle     Fundacion - Orbea          153 
395   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez     Arkéa - Samsic          152 
  Benjamin Declercq     Arkéa - Samsic          152 
397   Luke Rowe     Ineos          151 
  Riccardo Zoidl     Felbermayr - Simplon Wels          151 
399   Edward Planckaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          150 
400   Guillaume Boivin     Israel Start-Up Nation          149 
  Zakkari Dempster               149 
  Pim Ligthart     Total - Direct Energie          149 
  Ben O`Connor     NTT          149 
404   Hayden McCormick     Black Spoke Cycling Academy          148 
  Drew Morey     Terengganu - TSG          148 
406   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          147 
  Omar Fraile Matarranz     Astana          147 
408   Milan Menten     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          146 
  Natnael Ocbit Tesfatsion     NTT Continental          146 
410   Dario Cataldo     Movistar          145 
  Biniam Ghirmay Hailu     Nippo - Delko - Provence          145 
  Lawrence Warbasse     AG2R - La Mondiale          145 
413   Chris Hamilton     Sunweb          144 
414   Stanislau Bazhkou     Minsk          143 
  Luke Durbridge     Mitchelton - Scott          143 
  Kyle Murphy     Rally          143 
417   Anatoliy Budyak     Wibatech - Merx 7R          142 
  Dylan Kennett     St. George          142 
419   Alfdan De Decker     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          141 
  Dorian Godon     AG2R - La Mondiale          141 
  Ethan Hayter     Ineos          141 
  Andreas Lorentz Kron     Riwal - Readynez          141 
423   Robert Britton     Rally          140 
  Yevgeniy Fedorov     Vino - Astana Motors          140 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar     Fundacion - Orbea          140 
  Lasse Norman Hansen     Alpecin - Fenix          140 
  Paolo Toto     WorkService - Dynatek - Vega          140 
  Matthew Walls     GB Academy          140 
429   Georgios Bouglas     SSIOS - Miogee          139 
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob     Terengganu - TSG          139 
  Frantisek Sisr     Elkov - Kasper          139 
432   Jan Bakelants     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          138 
  Jetse Bol     Burgos - BH          138 
  Quinten Hermans     Circus - Wanty - Gobert          138 
  Raymond Kreder     Ukyo          138 
  Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez     Tianyoude          138 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen     NTT          138 
438   Patryk Stosz     Voster - ATS          137 
439   Pierre-Luc Périchon     Cofidis          135 
440   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen     Movistar          134 
  Radoslav Rogina     Adria Mobil          134 
442   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova     Ineos          133 
  Martijn Tusveld     Sunweb          133 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip     Beat CC          133 
445   Jan Tratnik     Bahrain - McLaren          132 
446   Samuele Battistella     NTT          131 
447   Grega Bole     Bahrain - McLaren          130 
  David Dekker     SEG Racing Academy          130 
  Roy Eefting     Sapura          130 
  Cyril Gautier     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          130 
  Patrick Müller               130 
  Thomas Sprengers     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          130 
453   Pawel Bernas     Mazowsze - Serce Polski          129 
  Matthew Holmes     Lotto - Soudal          129 
  Filippo Zaccanti     Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè          129 
456   Marco Benfatto     Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè          128 
  Christoffer Lisson     Riwal - Readynez          128 
  Coen Vermeltfoort     Volker Wessels - Merckx          128 
459   Sergey Chernetskiy     Gazprom - RusVelo          127 
  Francisco Mancebo Perez     Matrix - Powertag          127 
  Sergey Shilov     Aviludo - Louletano          127 
462   Robin Carpenter     Rally          125 
  Mikel Iturria Segurola     Fundacion - Orbea          125 
  Andreas Leknessund     Uno-X          125 
  Peter Stetina               125 
466   Arjen Livyns     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          124 
  Martin Toft Madsen     BHS - PL Beton Bornholm          124 
468   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          123 
  Benjamin Hill     Bridgelane          123 
  Luca Mozzato     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          123 
  Dimitri Peyskens     Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles          123 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez     Burgos - BH          123 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla     Movistar          123 
474   Damiano Cima     Gazprom - RusVelo          122 
  Nicola Conci     Trek - Segafredo          122 
476   François Bidard     AG2R - La Mondiale          121 
  Jayde Julius     Pro Touch          121 
  Stephane Rossetto     Cofidis          121 
  Grzegorz Stepniak     Wibatech - Merx 7R          121 
480   Tobias Ludvigsson     Groupama - FDJ          120 
  Alex Molenaar     Burgos - BH          120 
  Joris Nieuwenhuis     Sunweb          120 
483   Jesper Asselman     Metec - TKH - Mantel          119 
  Adam De Vos     Rally          119 
  Chad Haga     Sunweb          119 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz     Burgos - BH          119 
  Sebastian Schönberger     B&B Hotels - Vital Concept          119 
  Wouter Wippert     EVO          119 
489   Sander Armée     Lotto - Soudal          118 
  Thomas Pidcock     Trinity          118 
491   Aaron Gate     Black Spoke Cycling Academy          117 
  Nicholas Schultz     Mitchelton - Scott          117 
  Michael Vink     St. George          117 
494   Daniel Oss     Bora - Hansgrohe          116 
  Benjamin Perry     Israel Cycling Academy          116 
  Attilio Viviani     Cofidis          116 
497   Janos Pelikan     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          115 
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa               115 
  Jurgen Roelandts     Movistar          115 
  Michal Schlegel     Elkov - Kasper          115 
  Michael Schwarzmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          115 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750