CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 20 October 2019

251   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria     Matrix - Powertag          236 
  Robert Gesink     Jumbo - Visma          236 
  Søren Kragh Andersen     Sunweb          236 
  Ahmet Örken     Salcano Sakarya          236 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto     W52 - FC Porto          236 
256   Jonathan Lastra Martinez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          235 
  Luke Rowe     Ineos          235 
258   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          234 
259   Dries Devenyns     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          233 
  Davide Gabburo     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          233 
  Sepp Kuss     Jumbo - Visma          233 
262   Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          232 
263   Jannik Steimle     Vorarlberg - Santic          229 
264   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira     Movistar          228 
265   Rudy Barbier     Israel Cycling Academy          227 
  Alessandro De Marchi     CCC          227 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla     Movistar          227 
268   Sergey Chernetskiy     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          226 
  Jasha Sütterlin     Movistar          226 
  Paolo Toto     Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis          226 
271   Magnus Cort Nielsen     Astana          224 
  Alberto Dainese     SEG Racing Academy          224 
273   Mikkel Bjerg     Hagens Berman - Axeon          222 
274   Jeroen Meijers     Taiyun Miogee          219 
275   Jon Aberasturi Izaga     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          218 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          218 
277   Romain Hardy     Arkéa - Samsic          217 
  Marko Kump     Adria Mobil          217 
  Thomas Lebas     Kinan          217 
280   Quentin Jauregui     AG2R - La Mondiale          216 
281   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          215 
282   Pierre Barbier     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          213 
  Manuel Belletti     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          213 
  Jimmy Janssens     Corendon - Circus          213 
  Maurits Lammertink     Roompot - Charles          213 
286   Kilian Frankiny     Groupama - FDJ          211 
  Tobias Ludvigsson     Groupama - FDJ          211 
288   Pawel Franczak     Voster - ATS          210 
  Jakub Mareczko     CCC          210 
  Rein Taaramäe     Direct Energie          210 
291   Marcel Kittel     Katusha - Alpecin          209 
292   Marco Canola     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          208 
293   Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues     W52 - FC Porto          207 
  Michael Van Staeyen     Roompot - Charles          207 
295   Damiano Caruso     Bahrain - Merida          206 
296   Hugo Houle     Astana          205 
  Jelle Vanendert     Lotto - Soudal          205 
298   Fabian Lienhard     IAM - Excelsior          204 
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          204 
  Oscar Riesebeek     Roompot - Charles          204 
  Yauheni Sobal     Minsk          204 
302   Jonas Koch     CCC          203 
303   Alex Dowsett     Katusha - Alpecin          201 
  Kevin Le Cunff     St Michel - Auber 93          201 
305   Damien Howson     Mitchelton - Scott          200 
  Neilson Powless     Jumbo - Visma          200 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte     Ukyo          200 
308   Aksel Nömmela     Wallonie Bruxelles          198 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre     AG2R - La Mondiale          198 
  Kevin Rivera Serrano     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          198 
311   Clément Russo     Arkéa - Samsic          197 
312   Luke Durbridge     Mitchelton - Scott          196 
  Rüdiger Selig     Bora - Hansgrohe          196 
  Bram Welten     Arkéa - Samsic          196 
315   Simon Pellaud     IAM - Excelsior          195 
  Emiel Vermeulen     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          195 
317   Damien Touzé     Cofidis          194 
  Norman Vahtra     Cycling Tartu          194 
319   Fabio Felline     Trek - Segafredo          192 
320   Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          191 
  Gregor Mühlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          191 
322   Fernando Barcelo Aragon     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          189 
323   Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          188 
324   Alexander Kamp Egested     Riwal - Readynez          187 
  Sam Oomen     Sunweb          187 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          187 
  Serghei Tvetcov     Floyd`s          187 
328   Elchin Asadov     VIB Sports          186 
  Anthony Delaplace     Arkéa - Samsic          186 
330   Jan Barta     Elkov - Author          185 
  Matteo Fabbro     Katusha - Alpecin          185 
  Marco Tizza     Amore e Vita - Prodir          185 
333   Phil Bauhaus     Bahrain - Merida          184 
  Keegan Swirbul     Floyd`s          184 
  Boris Vallée     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          184 
336   Brandon McNulty     Rally - UHC          183 
  Ben O`Connor     Dimension Data          183 
  Sirak Tesfom               183 
339   Alois Kankovsky     Elkov - Author          182 
  Evaldas Siskevicius     Delko - Marseille Provence          182 
341   Edoardo Affini     Mitchelton - Scott          181 
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas     Ineos          181 
  Anthony Perez     Cofidis          181 
344   Imerio Cima     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          180 
  Enrico Gasparotto     Dimension Data          180 
  Artem Ovechkin     Terengganu          180 
  Nicholas Schultz     Mitchelton - Scott          180 
348   Kamil Malecki     CCC Development          178 
  Batuhan Özgür     Sapura          178 
  Szymon Sajnok     CCC          178 
  Jelle Wallays     Lotto - Soudal          178 
352   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          177 
  Raymond Kreder     Ukyo          177 
  Jonas Van Genechten     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          177 
355   Heinrich Haussler     Bahrain - Merida          176 
356   Mark Padun     Bahrain - Merida          175 
357   Savva Novikov     Lokosphinx          174 
  Lukas Pöstlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          174 
359   Milan Menten     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          173 
360   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane     Cofidis          170 
  Guillaume Boivin     Israel Cycling Academy          170 
  Patryk Stosz     CCC Development          170 
363   Benjamin Declercq     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          169 
  Francesco Gavazzi     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          169 
365   Frederik Backaert     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          167 
  Evgeny Shalunov     Gazprom - RusVelo          167 
367   Pierpaolo Ficara     Amore e Vita - Prodir          166 
  Gino Mäder     Dimension Data          166 
  Antonio Pedrero Lopez     Movistar          166 
  Pieter Serry     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          166 
371   Marco Benfatto     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          165 
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez     Kinan          165 
373   Vitaliy Buts     Kyiv Capital          164 
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier     Dimension Data          164 
  Karel Hnik     Elkov - Author          164 
376   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob     Terengganu          162 
  Francisco Mancebo Perez     Matrix - Powertag          162 
  Branislau Samoilau     Minsk          162 
379   Pieter Weening     Roompot - Charles          161 
380   Patrick Müller     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          160 
  Pierre Rolland     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          160 
382   Dimitri Claeys     Cofidis          159 
383   Joni Silva Brandao     Efapel          158 
  Simone Ravanelli     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          158 
385   Matteo Pelucchi     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          156 
386   Cyril Gautier     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          154 
  Pim Ligthart     Direct Energie          154 
  Vadim Pronskiy     Astana          154 
389   Moreno Hofland     EF Education First          153 
  Eduardo Sepulveda     Movistar          153 
391   Etienne Van Empel     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          152 
392   Stanislaw Aniolkowski     CCC Development          151 
  Rory Townsend     Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes          151 
394   Dario Cataldo     Astana          150 
395   Zakkari Dempster     Israel Cycling Academy          149 
396   Andrea Bagioli     Colpack          148 
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio     Aviludo - Louletano          148 
  Riccardo Zoidl     CCC          148 
399   Mauro Finetto     Delko - Marseille Provence          147 
400   Pierre-Luc Périchon     Cofidis          144 
401   Stanislau Bazhkou     Minsk          143 
  Kyle Murphy     Rally - UHC          143 
403   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          142 
  Andrey Zeits     Astana          142 
405   Robert Britton     Rally - UHC          141 
  Ethan Hayter     Great Britain Cycling Team          141 
  Matteo Moschetti     Trek - Segafredo          141 
  Daniel Oss     Bora - Hansgrohe          141 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala     Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman          141 
  Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          141 
411   Roy Eefting     Memil CCN          140 
  Simon Geschke     CCC          140 
  Lasse Norman Hansen     Corendon - Circus          140 
  Radoslav Rogina     Adria Mobil          140 
  Lorenzo Rota     Bardiani - CSF          140 
  Matthew Walls     EF Education First          140 
417   Frantisek Sisr     Elkov - Author          139 
  Roland Thalmann     Vorarlberg - Santic          139 
419   Quinten Hermans     Telenet - Fidea Lions          138 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          138 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen     Riwal - Readynez          138 
  Nick Van Der Lijke     Roompot - Charles          138 
423   Mykhaylo Kononenko     Shenzhen Xidesheng          137 
  Gianni Vermeersch     Corendon - Circus          137 
425   Nikias Arndt     Sunweb          136 
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña     Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall          136 
  Jan Tratnik     Bahrain - Merida          136 
  Stijn Vandenbergh     AG2R - La Mondiale          136 
429   Jan Bakelants     Sunweb          135 
  Sven Erik Bystrøm     UAE Emirates          135 
  Fabien Doubey     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          135 
  Niklas Eg     Trek - Segafredo          135 
  Dorian Godon     AG2R - La Mondiale          135 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo     Riwal - Readynez          135 
435   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen     Riwal - Readynez          134 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia     Manzana - Postobon          134 
437   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa     InterPro          133 
  Andrey Amador Bikkazakova     Movistar          133 
  François Bidard     AG2R - La Mondiale          133 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar     Movistar          133 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip     Roompot - Charles          133 
442   Jetse Bol     Burgos - BH          132 
  Romain Combaud     Delko - Marseille Provence          132 
  Dimitri Peyskens     Wallonie Bruxelles          132 
445   Diego Rosa     Ineos          131 
  Joey Rosskopf     CCC          131 
447   Jesper Asselman     Roompot - Charles          130 
  Grega Bole     Bahrain - Merida          130 
449   Georgios Bouglas     Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall          129 
  Travis McCabe     Floyd`s          129 
  Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez     Tianyoude          129 
  Lawrence Warbasse     AG2R - La Mondiale          129 
  Filippo Zaccanti     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          129 
454   David De La Cruz Melgarejo     Ineos          128 
  Christoffer Lisson     BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          128 
  Nikolay Shumou     Minsk          128 
457   Mikel Iturria Segurola     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          127 
  Sergey Shilov     Gazprom - RusVelo          127 
459   Kevin Geniets     Groupama - FDJ          126 
  Dries Van Gestel     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          126 
461   Robin Carpenter     Rally - UHC          125 
  Dylan Kennett     St. George          125 
  Wouter Wippert     EvoPro          125 
464   Samuele Battistella     Dimension Data - Qhubeka          124 
  Kaden Groves     SEG Racing Academy          124 
  Martin Toft Madsen     BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          124 
  Nariyuki Masuda     Utsunomiya - Blitzen          124 
  Kenneth Van Rooy     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          124 
469   Markus Hoelgaard     Uno-X          123 
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          123 
  Julien Trarieux     Delko - Marseille Provence          123 
472   Ryan Cavanagh     St. George          122 
  Omar Fraile Matarranz     Astana          122 
474   Stephane Rossetto     Cofidis          121 
  Grzegorz Stepniak     Wibatech - Merx 7R          121 
476   Damiano Cima     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          120 
  Andreas Leknessund     Uno-X          120 
  Alex Molenaar     Monkey Town - à Bloc          120 
  Drew Morey     Terengganu          120 
  Joris Nieuwenhuis     Sunweb          120 
  Yoann Paillot     St Michel - Auber 93          120 
482   Aaron Gate     EvoPro          119 
483   Erik Bergström Frisk     Memil CCN          118 
  Kévin Ledanois     Arkéa - Samsic          118 
  Thomas Pidcock     Wiggins - Le Col          118 
  Ivar Slik     Monkey Town - à Bloc          118 
487   Andrea Guardini     Bardiani - CSF          117 
  Chad Haga     Sunweb          117 
  Szymon Rekita     Leopard          117 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez     Burgos - BH          117 
491   Charalampos Kastrantas     Brunei          116 
  Benjamin Perry     Israel Cycling Academy          116 
  Matteo Sobrero     Dimension Data - Qhubeka          116 
  Polychronis Tzortzakis     Tarteletto - Isorex          116 
495   Janos Pelikan     Pannon          115 
  Michal Schlegel     Elkov - Author          115 
  Thomas Sprengers     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          115 
498   Jean-Pierre Drucker     Bora - Hansgrohe          114 
  Matvey Nikitin     Vino - Astana Motors          114 
500   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado     Cofidis          113 
  Clément Champoussin     AG2R - La Mondiale          113 
  Samir Jabrayilov     Minsk          113 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750