CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 22 July 2019

251   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Aviludo - Louletano)          245 
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          245 
253   Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          244 
254   Gavin Mannion (Rally - UHC)          242 
255   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira (Movistar)          240 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Cofidis)          240 
257   Quinten Hermans (Telenet - Fidea Lions)          238 
  Milan Menten (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          238 
259   Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          236 
  Brandon McNulty (Rally - UHC)          236 
  Bas Van Der Kooij (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          236 
262   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          234 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (W52 - FC Porto)          234 
264   Jan Bakelants (Sunweb)          233 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Riwal - Readynez)          233 
266   Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          232 
267   Alexander Kamp Egested (Riwal - Readynez)          230 
268   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          229 
  Hugo Houle (Astana)          229 
270   Maurits Lammertink (Roompot - Charles)          228 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          228 
272   Dries De Bondt (Corendon - Circus)          227 
273   Alex Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          226 
  Piotr Havik (Beat CC)          226 
  James Piccoli (Elevate - KHS)          226 
276   Raul Alarcon Garcia (W52 - FC Porto)          225 
277   Huub Duyn (Roompot - Charles)          224 
278   Simon Pellaud (IAM - Excelsior)          222 
279   Damiano Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          219 
280   Elie Gesbert (Arkéa - Samsic)          218 
281   Pawel Franczak (Voster - ATS)          217 
282   Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain - Merida)          215 
283   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          214 
  Jonas Koch (CCC)          214 
285   Attila Valter (CCC Development)          213 
286   Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          212 
  Peter Kennaugh (Bora - Hansgrohe)          212 
  Kevin Le Cunff (St Michel - Auber 93)          212 
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (Riwal - Readynez)          212 
290   Nathan Haas (Katusha - Alpecin)          211 
  Chris Hamilton (Sunweb)          211 
  Lawrence Naesen (Lotto - Soudal)          211 
293   Benjamin King (Dimension Data)          208 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          208 
295   Lasse Norman Hansen (Corendon - Circus)          207 
296   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          206 
  Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)          206 
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (UAE Emirates)          206 
299   Gino Mäder (Dimension Data)          203 
  Jos Van Emden (Jumbo - Visma)          203 
301   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          201 
302   Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          198 
  Travis McCabe (Floyd`s)          198 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Charles)          198 
  Dion Smith (Mitchelton - Scott)          198 
306   Martijn Budding (Beat CC)          197 
307   Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          194 
  Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          194 
  Kamil Malecki (CCC Development)          194 
310   Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)          193 
  Youcef Reguigui (Terengganu)          193 
312   Boris Vallée (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          192 
313   Mikkel Bjerg (Hagens Berman - Axeon)          191 
  Markus Hoelgaard (Uno-X)          191 
315   Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Movistar)          190 
316   Keegan Swirbul (Floyd`s)          189 
317   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Medellin)          188 
318   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          187 
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto - Soudal)          187 
320   Remi Cavagna (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          185 
  Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          185 
322   Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg - Santic)          184 
  Pieter Weening (Roompot - Charles)          184 
324   Pierpaolo Ficara (Amore e Vita - Prodir)          183 
325   Kaden Groves (SEG Racing Academy)          182 
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          182 
327   Anthony Delaplace (Arkéa - Samsic)          180 
  Davide Gabburo (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          180 
  Joey Rosskopf (CCC)          180 
330   Jonas Rickaert (Corendon - Circus)          179 
  Szymon Sajnok (CCC)          179 
332   Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama - FDJ)          178 
  Patrick Müller (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          178 
334   Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          177 
  Sirak Tesfom           177 
336   Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          176 
337   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          175 
  Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (CCC)          175 
  Neilson Powless (Jumbo - Visma)          175 
340   Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)          174 
341   Brent Bookwalter (Mitchelton - Scott)          173 
  Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          173 
  Marc Soler Gimenez (Movistar)          173 
  Damien Touzé (Cofidis)          173 
345   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton - Scott)          172 
  Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)          172 
  Edward Planckaert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          172 
  Jurgen Roelandts (Movistar)          172 
349   Floris Gerts (Tarteletto - Isorex)          171 
350   Vitaliy Buts (Kyiv Capital)          168 
351   Silvan Dillier (AG2R - La Mondiale)          167 
  Evgeny Shalunov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          167 
353   Matteo Moschetti (Trek - Segafredo)          166 
354   Mikaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)          165 
  Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton - Scott)          165 
356   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Israel Cycling Academy)          162 
357   Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos - BH)          161 
  Jan Tratnik (Bahrain - Merida)          161 
  Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)          161 
360   Riccardo Minali (Israel Cycling Academy)          160 
361   Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          159 
362   Robert Britton (Rally - UHC)          158 
  Josef Cerny (CCC)          158 
364   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Matrix - Powertag)          157 
  Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)          157 
  Simone Ravanelli (Biesse Carrera)          157 
  Rory Townsend (Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes)          157 
368   Frantisek Sisr (Elkov - Author)          156 
369   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence)          154 
  Pim Ligthart (Direct Energie)          154 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          154 
  Jakub Mareczko (CCC)          154 
  Eduardo Sepulveda (Movistar)          154 
374   Robin Carpenter (Rally - UHC)          153 
  Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Katusha - Alpecin)          153 
376   Yoann Paillot (St Michel - Auber 93)          152 
  Clément Russo (Arkéa - Samsic)          152 
  Etienne Van Empel (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          152 
  Emiel Vermeulen (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          152 
380   Joni Silva Brandao (Efapel)          151 
  Roy Jans (Corendon - Circus)          151 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal - Readynez)          151 
  Patryk Stosz (CCC Development)          151 
  Luca Wackermann (Bardiani - CSF)          151 
385   Colin Joyce (Rally - UHC)          150 
  Yauheni Sobal (Minsk)          150 
387   Alberto Dainese (SEG Racing Academy)          149 
388   Igor Anton Hernandez           148 
  Christophe Noppe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          148 
390   Andrea Bagioli (Colpack)          145 
  Georgios Bouglas (Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall)          145 
  Michael Freiberg (Sunshine Coast)          145 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data)          145 
394   Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Charles)          143 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          143 
396   Olivier Le Gac (Groupama - FDJ)          142 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre (AG2R - La Mondiale)          142 
  Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R - La Mondiale)          142 
399   Phil Bauhaus (Bahrain - Merida)          141 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)          141 
  Sebastian Schönberger (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          141 
402   Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Elevate - KHS)          140 
  Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)          140 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          140 
405   Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)          139 
  Kenneth Van Rooy (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          139 
407   Edoardo Affini (Mitchelton - Scott)          138 
  Cesare Benedetti (Bora - Hansgrohe)          138 
  Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)          138 
  Branislau Samoilau (Minsk)          138 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          138 
412   Michael Gogl (Trek - Segafredo)          137 
  Jai Hindley (Sunweb)          137 
  Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (Sporting - Tavira)          137 
  Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)          137 
  Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)          137 
  Casper Von Folsach (ColoQuick)          137 
418   Alfdan De Decker (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          136 
  Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          136 
  Lennert Teugels (Cibel)          136 
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (CCC)          136 
422   Enrico Battaglin (Katusha - Alpecin)          135 
  Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE Emirates)          135 
  Ilya Davidenok (Shenzhen Xidesheng)          135 
  Batuhan Özgür (Torku Sekerspor)          135 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          135 
  Pierre Rolland (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          135 
428   Fabian Lienhard (IAM - Excelsior)          134 
  Jeroen Meijers (Taiyun Miogee)          134 
  Paolo Toto (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis)          134 
  Arthur Vichot (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          134 
432   Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence)          133 
  Sacha Modolo (EF Education First)          133 
434   Jan Barta (Elkov - Author)          132 
  Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Cofidis)          132 
  Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)          132 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (Shenzhen Xidesheng)          132 
438   Dmitrii Sokolov (Lokosphinx)          131 
439   Luuc Bugter (Beat CC)          130 
  Kilian Frankiny (Groupama - FDJ)          130 
441   Ryan Cavanagh (St. George)          129 
442   Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani - CSF)          128 
  Vadim Pronskiy (Vino - Astana Motors)          128 
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (Tarteletto - Isorex)          128 
445   Pierre Barbier (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          127 
  Matthias Brändle (Israel Cycling Academy)          127 
  Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)          127 
  Martin Laas (Illuminate)          127 
  Ben Swift (Ineos)          127 
450   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          126 
  Sylvain Chavanel           126 
  Dimitri Peyskens (Wallonie Bruxelles)          126 
453   Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          125 
  Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Movistar)          125 
  Andriy Grivko           125 
  Kevyn Ista (Wallonie Bruxelles)          125 
  Evaldas Siskevicius (Delko - Marseille Provence)          125 
458   Kenny Dehaes (Wallonie Bruxelles)          124 
  Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X)          124 
  Dusan Rajovic (Adria Mobil)          124 
  Aleksejs Saramotins (InterPro)          124 
  Michael Schär (CCC)          124 
  Georg Zimmermann (Tirol - KTM)          124 
464   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          123 
  Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Astana)          123 
466   Francisco Mancebo Perez (Matrix - Powertag)          122 
467   Pawel Bernas (CCC)          121 
  Jesper Hansen (Cofidis)          121 
  Nariyuki Masuda (Utsunomiya - Blitzen)          121 
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall)          121 
471   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          120 
  Christopher Juul Jensen (Mitchelton - Scott)          120 
  Jordi Meeus (SEG Racing Academy)          120 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          120 
475   Andrea Guardini (Bardiani - CSF)          119 
  Moreno Hofland (EF Education First)          119 
  Benjamin Perry (Israel Cycling Academy)          119 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          119 
479   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis)          118 
  Delio Fernandez Cruz (Delko - Marseille Provence)          118 
481   Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          117 
  Robbert De Greef (Alecto)          117 
  Simon Geschke (CCC)          117 
  Ivan Santaromita (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          117 
  Matteo Sobrero (Dimension Data - Qhubeka)          117 
  Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          117 
  Kenneth Vanbilsen (Cofidis)          117 
488   Julien Antomarchi (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          116 
  Benjamin Hill (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          116 
  Gianni Marchand (Cibel)          116 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          116 
  Franco Pellizotti           116 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          116 
  Loic Vliegen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          116 
495   Jesper Asselman (Roompot - Charles)          115 
  Issiaka Cissé           115 
  Chad Haga (Sunweb)          115 
  Michael Kukrle (Elkov - Author)          115 
  Connor Swift (Madison - Genesis)          115 
  Roland Thalmann (Vorarlberg - Santic)          115 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750