CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
16-19/5   GP Minsk  
Sprint: Artsiom Zaitsau
Keirin: Aleksandr Dubchenko
1 km: Artsiom Zaitsau
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: Russia
Pursuit: Lev Gonov
Scratch: Andrei Sazanov
Points Race: Raman Ramanau
Madison: Raman Tsishkou - Yauheni Karaliok
Omnium: Christos Volikakis
     CL1  
16-19/5   GP Minsk  
Sprint: Ekaterina Gnidenko
Keirin: Nicky Degrendele
500 m: Natalia Antonova
Team Pursuit: Poland
Pursuit: Ina Savenka
Scratch: Katarzyna Pawlowska
Points Race: Lucja Pietrzak
Madison: Tamara Dronova - Daria Malkova
Omnium: Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins
     CL1  
17-19/5   Astana  
Sprint: Daria Shmeleva
Keirin: Daria Shmeleva
Scratch: Liu Jiali
Points Race: Liu Jiali
Omnium: Wang Xiaofei
     CL1  
17-19/5   Astana  
Sprint: Vasilijus Lendel
Keirin: Pavel Vorzhev
Scratch: Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Points Race: Sultanmurat Miraliyev
Madison: Sultanmurat Miraliyev - Artyom Zakharov
Omnium: Roman Vasilenkov
     CL1  
18-19/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Sprint: Helena Casas Roige
Keirin: Anis Amira Rosidi
Team sprint: Malaysia
Madison: Song Minji - Jeon Miyeon
Omnium: Huang Ting Ying
     CL1  
18-19/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Sprint: Kang Shih Feng
Keirin: Sergey Ponomaryov
Team sprint: Kazakhstan
Madison: Leung Chun Wing - Leung Ka Yu
Omnium: Cheung King Lok
     CL1  
20/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Sprint: Helena Casas Roige
Keirin: Helena Casas Roige - Lizanne Fox - Wang Tzu Chun - Kwon Serim - Kim Huiju - Anis Amira Rosidi
Scratch: Lee Sze Wing
     CL1  
20/5   Taiwan Track International Classic  
Sprint: Kang Shih Feng
Keirin: Andrey Chugay - Kang Shih Feng - Sergey Ponomaryov - Oh Eunseop - Kang Minseong - Elyas Yusoff Mohamed
Scratch: Patompob Phonarjthan
     CL1  
27-29/5   GP Tula  
Sprint: Yuta Wakimoto
Keirin: Yuta Wakimoto
Scratch: Christos Volikakis
Madison: Gleb Syritsa - Lev Gonov
Omnium: Maksim Piskunov
     CL1  
27-29/5   GP Tula  
Sprint: Simona Krupeckaite
Keirin: Lea Sophie Friedrich
Scratch: Tamara Dronova
Madison: Mariia Averina - Diana Klimova
Omnium: Daria Malkova
     CL1