CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace        2.2  
31/7-11/8   Tour of Portugal        2.1  
1/8   Clasica Navarra        1.2  
1/8   Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh        1.2  
2/8   Tour of the Tropics        1.3  
3/8   Erondegemse Pijl        1.2  
3/8   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa        1.1  
3/8   Clasica San Sebastian        1.WT  
3/8   Ride London Classic        1.WT  
3/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar        1.2  
3-4/8   Tour de Charente-Maritime        2.3  
3-5/8   Kreiz Breizh        2.2  
3-9/8   Tour de Pologne        2.WT  
4/8   Fyn Rundt        1.1  
4/8   Ride London Classic        1.WT  
4/8   Hel van Voerendaal        NE  
4/8   GP Kranj        1.2  
5-7/8   GP CRC        2.2  
7/8   European Championships U23 ITT        CC  
7/8   Pan American Games ITT        JC  
7/8   Pan American Games ITT        JC  
8/8   European Championships ITT        CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT        CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT U23        CC  
9/8   European Championships U23        CC  
9/8   Tour of the Tweed        1.3  
9-11/8   Tour of Scotland        2.1  
10/8   European Championships U23        CC  
10/8   Pan American Games        JC  
10/8   Pan American Games        JC  
10/8   European Championships        CC  
11/8   European Championships        CC  
11/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl        1.2  
11/8   MerXem Classic        1.2  
11/8   GP Poggiana        1.2U  
11/8   Oita Urban Classic        1.2  
11/8   Slag om Norg        1.1  
12/8   NC Belgium U23        CN  
12-18/8   BinckBank Tour        2.WT  
12-18/8   Tour of Utah        2.HC  
13-17/8   Vuelta a Burgos        2.HC  
14-18/8   Arctic Race        2.HC  
15-18/8   Czech Tour        2.1  
16/8   GP Capodarco        1.2U  
16/8   Vargarda TTT        1.WT  
16-25/8   Ronde van de Toekomst        2.NC  
17/8   Flanders Classic        1.2  
17/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka        1.2  
17/8   Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej        1.2  
17/8   NC Sweden ITT        CN  
17/8   NC Sweden ITT        CN  
18/8   Poly Normande        1.1  
18/8   Ryedale GP        1.3  
18/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek        NE  
18/8   Puchar Karpat        1.2  
18/8   Vargarda        1.WT  
20/8   GP Stad Zottegem        1.1  
20/8   Prix des Marbriers        1.2  
20-25/8   Baltic Chain Tour        2.2  
21/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
21/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic        1.1  
21-24/8   Tour de Limousin        2.1  
21-25/8   Tour of Denmark        2.HC  
22-25/8   Tour of Norway        2.WT  
22-25/8   Colorado Classic        2.HC  
22-25/8   Colorado Classic        2.3  
23/8   African Games TTT        JC  
23/8   African Games TTT        JC  
23/8   NC China ITT        CN  
23/8   NC China ITT        CN  
24/8   African Games ITT        JC  
24/8   African Games ITT        JC  
24/8   NC China        CN  
24/8   NC China        CN  
24/8   Ronde van de Kerspelen        NE  
24/8   Ronde van de Kerspelen        NE  
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana        2.WT  
25/8   All-Africa Games        JC  
25/8   Coupe Sels        1.1  
25/8   Hamburg Cyclassics        1.WT  
26/8   African Games        JC  
26/8   Tour of the Great South Coast        1.3  
27-30/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes        2.1  
28/8   Druivenkoers        1.1  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour        2.HC  
30/8   Great War Remembrance Race        1.1  
31/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde        1.1  
31/8   GP Plouay        1.WT  
31/8-1/9   Tour of Almaty        2.1