CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
4/1   NC New Zealand ITT  
Winner: Georgia Williams
     CN  
4/1   NC New Zealand ITT  
Winner: Patrick Bevin
     CN  
5/1   NC New Zealand  
Winner: Georgia Christie (Catterick)
     CN  
6/1   NC Australia  
Winner: Sarah Gigante
     CN  
6/1   NC Australia  
Winner: Michael Freiberg
     CN  
6/1   NC New Zealand  
Winner: James Fouche
     CN  
8/1   NC Australia ITT  
Winner: Grace Brown
     CN  
8/1   NC Australia ITT  
Winner: Luke Durbridge
     CN  
10-13/1   Tour Down Under  
Winner: Amanda Spratt
     2.1  
11-18/1   Vuelta a Tachira  
Winner: Jimmi Briceno Castro
     2.2  
15-20/1   Tour Down Under  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     2.WT  
17-20/1   Tour de Uruguay  
Winner: Tamires Fanny Radatz
     2.3  
19/1   Gravel and Tar  
Winner: Luke Mudgway
     1.2  
19/1   Gravel and Tar  
Winner: Brodie Chapman
     1.2  
21-27/1   La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
     2.1  
23-27/1   New Zealand Classic  
Winner: Aaron Gate
     2.2  
26/1   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     1.1  
27/1   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Elia Viviani
     1.WT  
27/1-3/2   Giro del Sol San Juan  
Winner: Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez
     2.1  
30-31/1   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Lucy Kennedy
     2.2  
30/1-3/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Dylan Van Baarle
     2.1  
31/1   Trofeo Campos - Santanyi - Ses Salines  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
     1.1  
1/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Serika Guluma Ortiz
     CN  
1/2   NC Colombia ITT  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
     CN  
1/2   Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer  
Winner: Emanuel Buchmann
     1.1  
1/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Drikus Coetzee
     CN  
1/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Vera Looser (Adrian)
     CN  
1/2   NC Qatar ITT  
Winner: Fadhel Al Khater
     CN  
2/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon
     CN  
2/2   Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  
Winner: Tim Wellens
     1.1  
3/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala
     CN  
3/2   Trofeo Palma  
Winner: Marcel Kittel
     1.1  
3/2   GP d`Ouverture La Marseillaise  
Winner: Anthony Turgis
     1.1  
3/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Alex Miller
     CN  
3/2   NC Namibie  
Winner: Vera Looser (Adrian)
     CN  
4-9/2   Coupe des Nations de l`Espoir Blue Line  
Winner: Yakob Abraha Debesay
     2.NC  
6-10/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Winner: Ion Izagirre Insausti
     2.1  
7/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Liezel Helena Jordaan
     CN  
7-10/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
     2.1  
8/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     CN  
8-12/2   Ronda Philipinas  
Winner: Francisco Mancebo Perez
     2.2  
9/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     CN  
9/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Ina Savenka
     1.2  
9/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Branislau Samoilau
     1.2  
10/2   Volta a Valencia  
Winner: Lotte Kopecky
     1.2  
10/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     CN  
10/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Tatsiana Sharakova
     1.2  
10/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Lucas Carstensen
     1.2  
12-17/2   Tour Colombia  
Winner: Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
     2.1  
14-17/2   Tour La Provence  
Winner: Gorka Izagirre Insausti
     2.1  
15-16/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
     2.1  
16-21/2   Tour of Oman  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     2.HC  
17/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.HC  
17/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Simone Velasco
     1.HC  
20-24/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)  
Winner: Jakob Fuglsang
     2.HC  
20-24/2   Volta ao Algarve  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.HC  
21-24/2   Semana Valenciana  
Winner: Clara Koppenburg
     2.2  
21-24/2   Tour of Antalya  
Winner: Szymon Rekita
     2.2  
22-24/2   Tour du Haut Var  
Winner: Thibaut Pinot
     2.1  
23/2   NC Mauritius ITT  
Winner: Christopher Rougier-Lagane
     CN  
23/2   Ster van Zwolle  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
     NE  
23/2   NC United Arab Emirates ITT  
Winner: Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi
     CN  
23/2   NC Uruguay ITT  
Winner: Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
     CN  
24/2   GP Izola - Butan Plin  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
24/2   NC Uruguay  
Winner: Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino
     CN  
24/2-2/3   UAE Tour  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
24/2-3/3   Tour of Rwanda  
Winner: Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus
     2.2  
25/2-3/3   Vuelta Independencia Nacional  
Winner: Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
     2.2  
1/3   Dead Sea - Scorpion Pass  
Winner: Antri Christoforou
     1.2  
1/3   NC United Arab Emirates  
Winner: Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi
     CN  
2/3   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Winner: Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak
     1.1  
2/3   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Winner: Zdenek Stybar
     1.WT  
2/3   Classic d`Ardèche  
Winner: Lilian Calmejane
     1.1  
2/3   Arava - Arad  
Winner: Rotem Gafinovitz
     1.2  
2/3   Ronde van Groningen  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
     NE  
3/3   Omloop van het Hageland  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.1  
3/3   Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  
Winner: Bob Jungels
     1.HC  
3/3   Gent - Staden  
Winner: Robin Stenuit
     NE  
3/3   Brussel - Opwijk  
Winner: David Dekker
     NE  
3/3   Drome Classic  
Winner: Alexis Vuillermoz
     1.1  
3/3   Rhodos GP  
Winner: Dusan Rajovic
     1.2  
4-8/3   Tour of Good Hope  
Winner: Marc Oliver Pritzen
     2.2  
5/3   Le Samyn  
Winner: Florian Sénéchal
     1.1  
5/3   Le Samyn  
Winner: Jip Van Den Bos
     1.2  
6/3   Umag Trophee  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
     1.2  
6-10/3   Vuelta a Chiloe  
Winner: Oscar Sevilla Rivera
     2.2  
8-10/3   Ronde van Rhodos  
Winner: Martijn Budding
     2.2  
9/3   Porec Trophy  
Winner: Fabian Lienhard
     1.2  
9/3   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
9/3   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
9/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland        NE  
9/3   Omloop van Strijen        NE  
9/3   GP Velo Alanya  
Winner: Nikolay Shumou
     1.2  
9/3   GP Velo Alanya  
Winner: Olena Sharga
     1.2  
10/3   GP Jean-Pierre Monseré        1.1  
10/3   Omloop van de Westhoek        1.2  
10/3   Brussel - Zepperen  
Winner: Pieter De Paepe
     NE  
10/3   GP de Lillers        1.2  
10/3   Trofeo Oro in Euro  
Winner: Laura Tomasi
     1.3  
10/3   GP Larciano  
Winner: Maximilian Schachmann
     1.HC  
10/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen        1.2  
10/3   NC Togo  
Winner: Hamza Assoumanou
     CN  
10/3   GP Justiniano  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
10/3   GP Justiniano  
Winner: Tatsiana Sharakova
     1.2  
10-17/3   Paris - Nice  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
13-17/3   Redlands Classic  
Winner: Cory Lockwood
     NE  
13-17/3   Redlands Classic  
Winner: Amber Neben
     2.3  
13-19/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
14-17/3   Istrian Spring Trophy  
Winner: Felix Gall
     2.2  
15/3   African Championships TTT  
Winner: Ethiopia
     CC  
15/3   African Championships TTT  
Winner: Eritrea
     CC  
15/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit  
Winner: Benjamin Dyball
     CC  
15/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit  
Winner: Kate Perry
     CC  
15/3   Acht van Westerveld  
Winner: Audrey Cordon-Ragot
     1.2  
16/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie  
Winner: Sharlotte Lucas
     CC  
17/3   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Stefan De Bod
     CC  
17/3   Oceania Championships  
Winner: Benjamin Dyball
     CC  
17/3   African Championships ITT  
Winner: Selam Amha Gerefiel
     CC  
17/3   Omloop van het Waasland  
Winner: Alexander Richardson
     NE  
17/3   Paris - Troyes  
Winner: Jérémy Cabot
     1.2  
17/3   Popolarissima  
Winner: Nicola Venchiarutti
     1.2  
17/3   NC Mauritius  
Winner: Dylan Redy
     CN  
17/3   Ronde van Drenthe  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.WT  
17/3   Ronde van Drenthe  
Winner: Pim Ligthart
     1.HC  
17/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies  
Winner: David Dekker
     NE  
17/3   Classica da Arrabida  
Winner: Jonathan Lastra Martinez
     1.2  
17-21/3   Ronde van Taiwan  
Winner: Jonathan Clarke
     2.1  
19/3   African Championships  
Winner: Mekseb Abraha Debesay
     CC  
19/3   African Championships  
Winner: Mossana Debesay
     CC  
20/3   Nokere Koerse  
Winner: Cees Bol
     1.HC  
20/3   Nokere Koerse  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.1  
20-24/3   Volta ao Alentejo  
Winner: Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues
     2.2  
22/3   Youngster Coast Challenge  
Winner: Niklas Märkl
     1.2U  
22/3   Bredene Koksijde Classic  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.HC  
22-24/3   Tour of Tochigi  
Winner: Raymond Kreder
     2.2  
22-26/3   Ronde van Egypte  
Winner: Polychronis Tzortzakis
     2.2  
23/3   Milano - San Remo  
Winner: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
23/3   Dorpenomloop Drenthe  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
     NE  
24/3   GP Ciudad de Eibar  
Winner: Lorena Llamas Garcia
     1.3  
24/3   GP Denain  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.HC  
24/3   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
25-31/3   Volta a Catalunya  
Winner: Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
     2.WT  
25-31/3   Ronde van Normandie  
Winner: Ole Forfang
     2.2  
27/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne  
Winner: Dylan Groenewegen
     1.WT  
27-31/3   Settimana Coppi e Bartali  
Winner: Lucas Hamilton
     2.1  
28/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne  
Winner: Kirsten Wild
     1.WT  
29/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Winner: Zdenek Stybar
     1.WT  
29/3   Aphrodite Race  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     1.2  
29-31/3   San Dimas Stage Race  
Winner: Holly Breck
     2.3  
29-31/3   San Dimas Stage Race  
Winner: James Piccoli
     NE  
30/3   Aphrodite`s Sanctuary Race  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     1.2  
30/3   Classic Loire Atlantique  
Winner: Rudy Barbier
     1.1  
30/3   Omloop van de Braakman        NE  
31/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)  
Winner: Jonas Rutsch
     1.NC  
31/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Winner: Kirsten Wild
     1.WT  
31/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
     1.WT  
31/3   Trofeo Bajo Andarax  
Winner: Lorena Llamas Garcia
     1.3  
31/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire  
Winner: Marc Sarreau
     1.1  
31/3   Einhausen  
Winner: Beate Zanner
     1.3  
1-6/4   Tour of Thailand  
Winner: Ryan Cavanagh
     2.1  
3/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Winner: Ellen Van Dijk
     1.1  
3/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.WT  
3-6/4   Giro di Sicilia  
Winner: Brandon McNulty
     2.1  
4-7/4   Joe Martin Stage Race  
Winner: Chloe Dygert-Owen
     2.2  
4-7/4   Joe Martin Stage Race  
Winner: Stephen Bassett
     2.2  
5/4   Route Adélie de Vitré  
Winner: Marc Sarreau
     1.1  
5-7/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     2.2  
5-14/4   Ronde van Marokko  
Winner: Laurent Evrard
     2.2  
6/4   GP Miguel Indurain  
Winner: Jonathan Hivert
     1.1  
6/4   Omloop van de Veenkolonien  
Winner: Jos Koop
     NE  
6/4   Limburg Classic  
Winner: Patrick Müller
     1.1  
6/4   Limburg Classic  
Winner: Demi Vollering
     NE  
6-13/4   Ronde van Langkawi  
Winner: Benjamin Dyball
     2.HC  
7/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.WT  
7/4   Tour of Flanders  
Winner: Alberto Bettiol
     1.WT  
7/4   GP Cantabria - Noja  
Winner: Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins
     1.3  
7/4   La Roue Tourangelle  
Winner: Lionel Taminiaux
     1.1  
7/4   Rund um Düren  
Winner: Robert Jägeler
     NE  
7/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva  
Winner: Georg Zimmermann
     1.2U  
7/4   GP Adria Mobil  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
8-10/4   Tour of Thailand  
Winner: Jutatip Maneephan
     2.1  
8-13/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco  
Winner: Ion Izagirre Insausti
     2.WT  
9-12/4   Circuit de la Sarthe  
Winner: Alexis Gougeard
     2.1  
10/4   GP de l`Escaut  
Winner: Fabio Jakobsen
     1.HC  
10-14/4   Healthy Ageing Tour  
Winner: Lisa Klein
     2.1  
12-14/4   Circuit des Ardennes  
Winner: Alexander Kamp Egested
     2.2  
12-14/4   GP Beiras  
Winner: Edwin Avila Vanegas
     2.1  
12-21/4   Ronde van Uruguay  
Winner: Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
     2.2  
13/4   Central American Championships ITT  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     JR  
13/4   Central American Championships ITT  
Winner: Natalia Navarro Cerdas
     JR  
13/4   Tour of Flanders U23  
Winner: Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
     1.NC  
13/4   GP Tombroek - Rollegem  
Winner: Jordi Meeus
     NE  
13/4   Trofeo Edil C  
Winner: Giovanni Aleotti
     1.2U  
13/4   Zuiderzee Ronde  
Winner: Björn Bakker
     NE  
14/4   Central American Championships  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     JR  
14/4   Central American Championships  
Winner: Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos
     JR  
14/4   GP Primavera  
Winner: Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
     1.1  
14/4   GP Trévé Le Ménec - Loudéac  
Winner: Audrey Cordon-Ragot
     1.3  
14/4   Paris - Roubaix  
Winner: Philippe Gilbert
     1.WT  
14/4   East Cleveland Klondike  
Winner: Anna Henderson
     1.3  
14/4   Omloop van de Glazen Stad  
Winner: Rick Van Breda
     NE  
16/4   Paris - Camembert  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     1.1  
16-21/4   International Presidency Turkey Tour  
Winner: Felix Großschartner
     2.WT  
17/4   Brabantse Pijl  
Winner: Sofie De Vuyst
     1.1  
17/4   La Fleche Brabanconne  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.HC  
17-19/4   Tour de Iskandar Johor  
Winner: Mario Vogt
     2.2  
17-21/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher  
Winner: Jan Barta
     2.2  
18/4   NC Chile ITT  
Winner: Constanza Victoria Paredes Martinez
     CN  
18/4   NC Chile ITT  
Winner: Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar
     CN  
18-21/4   Banja Luka - Beograd  
Winner: Pawel Franczak
     2.1  
20/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege U23  
Winner: Kevin Vermaerke
     1.2U  
20/4   Tour du Finistère  
Winner: Julien Simon
     1.1  
20/4   NC Mauritius  
Winner: Kimberley Le Court De Billot
     CN  
20/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial  
Winner: Alexander Richardson
     1.2  
21/4   NC Chile  
Winner: Denisse Ahumada Riquelme
     CN  
21/4   NC Chile  
Winner: Felipe Andres Peñaloza Yanez
     CN  
21/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano  
Winner: Andrea Bagioli
     1.2U  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     1.WT  
21/4   Amstel Gold Race  
Winner: Katarzyna Niewiadoma
     1.WT  
22/4   Tro-Bro Leon  
Winner: Andrea Vendrame
     1.1  
22/4   Giro del Belvedere  
Winner: Samuele Battistella
     1.2U  
22-26/4   Tour of the Alps  
Winner: Pavel Sivakov
     2.HC  
23/4   Asian Championships TTT  
Winner: South Korea
     CC  
23/4   Asian Championships TTT  
Winner: Kazakhstan
     CC  
23/4   GP Palio del Recioto  
Winner: Matteo Sobrero
     1.2U  
24/4   Fleche Wallone  
Winner: Anna Van Der Breggen
     1.WT  
24/4   La Flèche Wallonne  
Winner: Julian Alaphilippe
     1.WT  
25/4   Asian Championships ITT  
Winner: Daniil Fominykh
     CC  
25/4   Asian Championships ITT  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     CC  
25-27/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon  
Winner: Davide Cimolai
     2.1  
25-28/4   Tour of Mersin  
Winner: Peter Koning
     2.2  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne  
Winner: Lorrenzo Manzin
     2.2  
26/4   NC Argentina ITT  
Winner: Fiorella Malaspina
     CN  
26/4   NC Argentina ITT  
Winner: Juan Pablo Dotti
     CN  
26/4   Omloop van Borsele (ITT)  
Winner: Pernille Mathiesen
     1.3  
27/4   Asian Championships  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     CC  
27/4   NC Argentina  
Winner: Carolina Ines Perez
     CN  
27/4   Omloop van Borsele  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.1  
27/4   NC Paraguay ITT  
Winner: Victor Manuel Grange Gonzalez
     CN  
27/4   NC Paraguay ITT  
Winner: Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado
     CN  
27-28/4   Tour du Jura  
Winner: Kobe Goossens
     2.2  
28/4   Asian Championships  
Winner: Yevgeniy Gidich
     CC  
28/4   NC Argentina  
Winner: Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
     CN  
28/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege  
Winner: Jakob Fuglsang
     1.WT  
28/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     1.WT  
28/4   Ciudad de Dos Hermanas  
Winner: Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins
     1.3  
28/4   Rutland - Melton Classic  
Winner: Colin Joyce
     1.2  
28/4   Giro del Appennino  
Winner: Mattia Cattaneo
     1.1  
28/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee  
Winner: Arne Peters
     NE  
28/4   NC Paraguay  
Winner: Francisco Daniel Riveros Duarte
     CN  
28/4   NC Paraguay  
Winner: Silvia Maria Rodas Maldonado
     CN  
28/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via Odra  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
     1.2  
30/4-5/5   Carpathia Couriers Path  
Winner: Marijn Van Den Berg
     2.2U  
30/4-5/5   Tour de Romandie  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
1/5   Pan American Championships ITT  
Winner: Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
     CC  
1/5   Pan American Championships ITT  
Winner: Leah Thomas
     CC  
1/5   NC Belgium ITT U23  
Winner: Brent Van Moer
     CN  
1/5   NC Belgium ITT U23  
Winner: Alana Castrique
     CN  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
Winner: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
     1.2U  
1/5   Memorial Andrzeja Trochnowskiego  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
     1.2  
1-5/5   Five Rings of Moscow  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
     2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila  
Winner: Brodie Chapman
     2.2  
1-5/5   Tour of the Gila  
Winner: James Piccoli
     2.2  
2/5   Memorial Romana Sieminskiego  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
     1.2  
2-5/5   Gracia Tour  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     2.2  
2-5/5   Tour of Yorkshire  
Winner: Christopher Lawless
     2.HC  
2-5/5   Tour of Mesopatamia  
Winner: Branislau Samoilau
     2.2  
3/5   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
     CC  
3-4/5   Tour de Yorkshire  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     2.1  
3-5/5   Ronde van Asturie  
Winner: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
     2.1  
3-5/5   Naisten Etappiajo  
Winner: Viktoriia Vinogradova
     NE  
4/5   Himmerland Rundt  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
     1.2  
4/5   Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria  
Winner: Natalie Grinczer
     1.3  
4/5   L`Etoile d`Or  
Winner: Alexander Konychev
     1.NC  
4/5   Ronde van Overijssel  
Winner: Nils Eekhoff
     1.2  
4-5/5   Giro della Campania  
Winner: Silvia Persico
     2.3  
5/5   Pan American Championships  
Winner: Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
     CC  
5/5   Skive-Løbet  
Winner: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
     1.2  
5/5   Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais  
Winner: Alberto Dainese
     1.2  
5/5   Circuito del Porto  
Winner: Luca Mozzato
     1.2  
5/5   Ton Dolmans Trofee  
Winner: Dylan Bouwmans
     NE  
5/5   100 Cycle Challenge  
Winner: Jayde Julius
     1.2  
8/5   NC Cyprus ITT  
Winner: Andreas Miltiadis
     CN  
8/5   NC Cyprus ITT  
Winner: Antri Christoforou
     CN  
8-10/5   Tour of Uppsala  
Winner: Sara Mustonen-Lichan
     2.2  
9-11/5   Tour of Chongming  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     2.WT  
9-12/5   Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isère  
Winner: Matthias Krizek
     2.2  
10-12/5   Vuelta a Madrid  
Winner: Clément Russo
     2.1  
10-12/5   GP Elsy Jacobs  
Winner: Lisa Brennauer
     2.1  
10-12/5   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich  
Winner: Kamil Malecki
     2.2  
11/5   Minsk Cup  
Winner: Yauheni Karaliok
     1.2  
11/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary  
Winner: Pawel Franczak
     1.2  
11/5   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
Winner: Luuc Bugter
     1.2  
11/5   GP Arjaan De Schipper  
Winner: Jonas Castrique
     NE  
11/5   Sundvolden GP  
Winner: Trond Håkon Trondsen
     1.2  
11/5   Scandinavian Race Uppsala  
Winner: Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
     1.2  
11/5-2/6   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
     2.WT  
12/5   NC Barbados ITT  
Winner: Joshua Kelly
     CN  
12/5   Fleche Ardennaise  
Winner: Simon Pellaud
     1.2  
12/5   Trofee Maarten Wynants  
Winner: Elisa Balsamo
     1.1  
12/5   GP Minsk  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
     1.2  
12/5   NC Cyprus  
Winner: Andreas Miltiadis
     CN  
12/5   NC Cyprus  
Winner: Antri Christoforou
     CN  
12/5   GP de la Somme  
Winner: Lorrenzo Manzin
     1.2  
12/5   Lincoln GP  
Winner: Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)
     1.3  
12/5   Erzgebirgsrundfahrt  
Winner: John Mandrysch
     NE  
12/5   Visegrad 4 - Pannonhalma  
Winner: Polina Kirillova
     1.2  
12/5   GP Industria del Marmo  
Winner: Patrick Gamper
     1.2U  
12/5   Ringerike GP  
Winner: Kristoffer Skjerping
     1.2  
12/5   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia  
Winner: Alois Kankovsky
     1.2  
12-18/5   Ronde van Californie  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.WT  
14-19/5   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque  
Winner: Mike Teunissen
     2.HC  
15-18/5   Tour of Limpopo  
Winner: Samuele Battistella
     2.2  
16-18/5   Tour of California  
Winner: Anna Van Der Breggen
     2.WT  
16-19/5   Vuelta a Burgos  
Winner: Stine Andersen Borgli
     2.1  
17/5   Tour de Venezuela  
Winner: Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia
     1.2  
17-19/5   Vuelta a Aragon  
Winner: Eduard Prades Reverte
     2.1  
17-19/5   Tour d`Eure-et-Loir  
Winner: Luuc Bugter
     2.2  
17-19/5   Tour of Black Sea  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     2.2  
18/5   GP Everberg  
Winner: Arianna Pruisscher
     1.3  
18/5   Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour  
Winner: André Luijk
     NE  
18/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     NE  
18-19/5   Tour de Venezuela  
Winner: Lilibeth Chacon Garcia
     2.2  
19/5   NC Austria ITT  
Winner: Anna Kiesenhofer
     CN  
19/5   NC Austria ITT  
Winner: Matthias Brändle
     CN  
19/5   NC Barbados  
Winner: Gregory Vanderpool
     CN  
19/5   GP Claude Criquielion  
Winner: Arne Marit
     1.2  
19/5   GP Fémin`Ain - Izernore  
Winner: Annabel Fisher
     1.3  
19/5   Dautphetal  
Winner: Franziska Koch
     1.3  
19/5   Omloop der Kempen  
Winner: René Hooghiemster
     NE  
19-26/5   Ronde van Japan  
Winner: Chris Harper
     2.1  
20/5   Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria  
Winner: Lucy Kennedy
     1.2  
20-24/5   Tour of Albania  
Winner: Filippo Fiorelli
     2.2  
21/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island  
Winner: Thi That Nguyen
     1.2  
22-23/5   Tour of Zhoushan Island  
Winner: Thi Thu Mai Nguyen
     2.2  
22-25/5   Emakumen Bira  
Winner: Elisa Longo Borghini
     2.WT  
22-26/5   Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour  
Winner: Kamil Malecki
     2.2  
23/5   Chabany Race  
Winner: Andriy Vasylyuk
     1.2  
23/5   Chabany Race  
Winner: Olga Shekel
     1.2  
23-25/5   Tour of Estonia  
Winner: Mihkel Räim
     2.1  
23-26/5   Ronde van de Isard d`Ariege  
Winner: Andrea Bagioli
     2.2U  
24/5   Kiev Olympic Ring Race  
Winner: Hanna Tserakh
     1.2  
24/5   Horizon Park Race for Peace  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
     1.2  
24-25/5   The 60th Anniversary Thai Cycling Association  
Winner: Yumi Kajihara
     2.1  
24-26/5   Tour de l`Ain  
Winner: Thibaut Pinot
     2.1  
24-26/5   A Travers les Hauts de France  
Winner: Ethan Hayter
     2.2  
24-26/5   Hammer Stavanger  
Winner: Jumbo - Visma
     2.1  
24-26/5   PRUride  
Winner: Marcelo Felipe
     2.2  
25/5   GP Verrebroek  
Winner: Holly Edmondston
     1.3  
25/5   Omloop van de Hoekse Waard  
Winner: Gert-Jan Bosman
     NE  
25/5   Kievskaya Sotka Challenge  
Winner: Katarzyna Wilkos
     1.2  
25/5   Horizon Park Race Maidan  
Winner: Uladzislau Tsimoshyk
     1.2  
26/5   GP Marcel Kint  
Winner: Bryan Coquard
     1.1  
26/5   NC Botswana ITT  
Winner: Abeng Malete
     CN  
26/5   Ronde van Taiyuan  
Winner: Arianna Fidanza
     1.2  
26/5   Main-Spessart Rundfahrt  
Winner: Gudrun Stock
     1.3  
26/5   GP Cham-Hagendorn  
Winner: Julie Leth
     1.2  
26/5   Golden Era Celebration  
Winner: Jutatip Maneephan
     1.1  
26/5   VR ITT  
Winner: Valeriya Kononenko
     1.2  
26/5   Horizon Park Classic  
Winner: Andriy Vasylyuk
     1.2  
26-31/5   Tour of Taiyuan  
Winner: Cameron Piper
     2.2  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic  
Winner: Leigh Ann Ganzar
     1.1  
27/5   Winston Salem Classic  
Winner: Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
     1.1  
28/5-2/6   Thüringen Rundfahrt  
Winner: Kathrin Hammes
     2.1  
28/5-2/6   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
     2.HC  
29/5-2/6   Pijl van het Zuiden  
Winner: Quinten Hermans
     2.2  
30/5   Circuit de Wallonie  
Winner: Thomas Boudat
     1.1  
30/5   Kersenronde  
Winner: Marten Kooistra
     NE  
30/5-2/6   Tour of Kumano  
Winner: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
     2.2  
31/5   La Classique Morbihan  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     1.1  
31/5-2/6   Tour de la Mirabelle  
Winner: Simon Pellaud
     2.2  
31/5-2/6   Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
Winner: Maciej Paterski
     2.1  
1/6   GP Plumelec  
Winner: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
     1.1  
1/6   GP Plumelec  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     1.1  
1/6   Tour of Ribas  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
1-2/6   Orlen Nation GP  
Winner: Nicolas Prodhomme
     2.NC  
1-8/6   Tour du Cameroun  
Winner: Radoslav Konstantinov
     2.2  
2/6   GP Etienne de Wilde  
Winner: Stijn Siemons
     NE  
2/6   Boucles de l`Aulne - GP Le Telegramme  
Winner: Alexis Gougeard
     1.1  
2/6   Paris - Roubaix U23  
Winner: Thomas Pidcock
     1.2U  
2/6   Rund um Köln  
Winner: Baptiste Planckaert
     1.1  
2/6   Trofeo Alcide de Gasperi  
Winner: Benjamin Hill
     1.2  
2/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Winner: Brecht Stas
     NE  
2/6   Odessa GP  
Winner: Matvey Nikitin
     1.2  
5/6   Parel van de Veluwe  
Winner: Max Kroonen
     NE  
5-9/6   Ronde van Bretagne  
Winner: Audrey Cordon-Ragot
     2.2  
5-9/6   Vuelta a Guatemala  
Winner: Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon
     2.2  
5-9/6   Ronde van Luxemburg  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
     2.HC  
6/6   NC Bahamas ITT  
Winner: Marla Albury
     CN  
6/6   GP Gatineau  
Winner: Leah Kirchmann
     1.1  
6-9/6   GP Priessnitz  
Winner: Andreas Leknessund
     2.NC  
6-9/6   Boucles de la Mayenne  
Winner: Thibault Ferasse
     2.1  
7/6   Chrono Gatineau  
Winner: Amber Neben
     1.1  
7/6   NC Slovenia ITT  
Winner: Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)
     CN  
7/6   Ljubljana - Domzale - Ljubljana  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     1.2  
7-9/6   Hammer Sportzone Limburg  
Winner: Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
     2.1  
7-9/6   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo
     2.1  
8/6   Omloop van de IJsseldelta  
Winner: Marta Tagliaferro
     1.2  
8/6   NC Slovenia ITT  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     CN  
8-9/6   Ronde van Noord-Holland  
Winner: Ivar Slik
     NE  
9/6   Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo  
Winner: Gerben Thijssen
     1.2  
9/6   Dwars door de Westhoek  
Winner: Elisa Balsamo
     1.1  
9/6   NC Botswana  
Winner: Abeng Malete
     CN  
9/6   Cicle Classic  
Winner: Emily Nelson
     1.3  
9/6   Coppa della Pace  
Winner: Georg Zimmermann
     1.2  
9/6   GP Lugano  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
     1.1  
9-16/6   Dauphiné Libéré  
Winner: Jakob Fuglsang
     2.WT  
10/6   Ronde van Limburg  
Winner: Eduard Michael Grosu
     1.1  
10/6   Leo Wirth Gedächtnisrennen  
Winner: Paula Leonhardt
     1.3  
10-15/6   Women`s Tour  
Winner: Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)
     2.WT  
11/6   Bursa Orhangazi Race  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
11-16/6   Tour of Hungary  
Winner: Krists Neilands
     2.1  
11-19/6   Race Across America  
Winner: Christoph Strasser
     NE  
11-22/6   Race Across America  
Winner: Isabelle Pulver
     NE  
12/6   Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race  
Winner: Mustafa Sayar
     1.2  
12-16/6   Ronde van Belgie  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
     2.HC  
12-16/6   Tour of Korea  
Winner: Filippo Zaccanti
     2.1  
13/6   GP des Kantons Aargau  
Winner: Alexander Kristoff
     1.HC  
13-16/6   Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
Winner: Jannik Steimle
     2.2  
13-16/6   GP Saguenay  
Winner: Nickolas Zukowsky
     2.2  
13-16/6   Tour de l`Oise  
Winner: Anthony Maldonado
     2.2  
13-23/6   Baby Giro  
Winner: Andres Camilo Ardila Ordonez
     2.2U  
14/6   NC Belarus ITT  
Winner: Tatsiana Sharakova
     CN  
14/6   NC Belarus ITT  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
     CN  
14/6   NC Cuba ITT  
Winner: Yans Carlos Arias Perez
     CN  
14/6   NC Panama ITT  
Winner: Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
     CN  
14/6   NC Panama ITT  
Winner: Argelis Judith Bernal
     CN  
14-16/6   Tour of Malopolska  
Winner: Adam Stachowiak
     2.2  
14-18/6   Ronde van de Filippijnen  
Winner: Jeroen Meijers
     2.2  
15/6   NC Belarus  
Winner: Tatsiana Sharakova
     CN  
15/6   NC Germany U23  
Winner: Leon Heinschke
     CN  
15/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Rotem Gafinovitz
     CN  
15/6   NC Israel ITT  
Winner: Guy Niv
     CN  
15/6   CN Panama  
Winner: Shaina Rodriguez
     CN  
15/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT  
Winner: Donelys Carino Rivera
     CN  
15/6   NC Puerto Rico ITT  
Winner: Luis Molina Pagan
     CN  
15/6   NC Switzerland U23  
Winner: Mauro Schmid
     CN  
15-23/6   Tour de Suisse  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
16/6   Flanders Diamond Tour  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.1  
16/6   Romsee - Stavelot - Romsee  
Winner: Ben Turner
     NE  
16/6   NC Belarus  
Winner: Yauheni Sobal
     CN  
16/6   Classic Vienne Poitou-Charentes  
Winner: Clara Copponi
     1.3  
16/6   Trofeo Città di Prato  
Winner: Simona Frapporti
     1.3  
16/6   Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop  
Winner: Arvid De Kleijn
     1.2  
16/6   NC Panama  
Winner: Jorge Amadid Castelblanco Morales
     CN  
17/6   Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
Winner: Jesus Herrada Lopez
     1.1  
19/6   GP Oued Eddahab  
Winner: Jason Oosthuizen
     1.2  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U19  
Winner: Shirin Van Anrooij
     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U17  
Winner: Elise Uijen
     CN  
19/6   Emmen ITT  
Winner: Jasper De Plus
     NE  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U19  
Winner: Lars Boven
     CN  
19/6   NC Netherlands ITT U17  
Winner: Bjarne Hemme
     CN  
19-23/6   GP de Beauce  
Winner: Brendan Rhim
     2.2  
19-23/6   Ster ZLM Tour  
Winner: Mike Teunissen
     2.1  
19-23/6   Ronde van Slovenie  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
     2.HC  
20/6   GP Al Massira  
Winner: Gustav Basson
     1.2  
20/6   NC United States of America ITT U23  
Winner: Ian Garrison
     CN  
20-23/6   Route d`Occitanie  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
     2.1  
20-23/6   Tour des Pays de Savoie  
Winner: Chris Harper
     2.2  
21/6   Dwars door het Hageland  
Winner: Kenneth Vanbilsen
     1.1  
21/6   NC Cuba ITT  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     CN  
21/6   NC Mongolia ITT  
Winner: Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
     CN  
21/6   NC Mongolia ITT  
Winner: Solongo Tserenlkham
     CN  
21/6   NC United States of America U23  
Winner: Lance Haidet
     CN  
22/6   European Games  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     JC  
22/6   NC Aruba ITT  
Winner: Ruson Gonzalez
     CN  
22/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda ITT  
Winner: Robert Francis Marsh
     CN  
22/6   Heistse Pijl  
Winner: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
     1.1  
22/6   NC Belize ITT  
Winner: Kaya Cattouse
     CN  
22/6   NC Belize ITT  
Winner: Oscar Quiroz
     CN  
22/6   NC Curacao ITT  
Winner: Manuel Seintje
     CN  
22/6   NC Curacao ITT  
Winner: Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
     CN  
22/6   NC Denmark ITT U23  
Winner: Johan Price-Pejtersen
     CN  
22/6   NC Ecuador ITT  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
     CN  
22/6   NC Ecuador ITT  
Winner: Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla
     CN  
22/6   Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Estella  
Winner: Enara Lopez Gallastegi
     1.3  
22/6   NC Fiji ITT  
Winner: Eroni Takape
     CN  
22/6   NC Guyana ITT  
Winner: Briton John
     CN  
22/6   NC Lebanon ITT  
Winner: Georges Wadih
     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Femke Gerritse
     CN  
22/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Nienke Veenhoven
     CN  
22/6   Noordwijk Classic  
Winner: Chloe Hosking
     NE  
22/6   NC Netherlands U19  
Winner: Axel Van Der Tuuk
     CN  
22/6   Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego  
Winner: Sylwester Janiszewski
     1.2  
22/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Joseph Areruya
     CN  
22/6   NC Ruanda ITT  
Winner: Josiane Mukashema
     CN  
22/6   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Feng Chun Kai
     CN  
22/6   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Huang Ting Ying
     CN  
22-23/6   Tour of the Reservoir  
Winner: Leah Dixon
     2.3  
22-24/6   Challenge International du Sahara Marocain  
Winner: Gustav Basson
     2.2  
23/6   European Games  
Winner: Davide Ballerini
     JC  
23/6   NC Aruba  
Winner: Ruson Gonzalez
     CN  
23/6   NC Antigua and Barbuda  
Winner: Conor Delanbanque
     CN  
23/6   GP Bassenge  
Winner: Stijn Siemons
     NE  
23/6   Circuit des 11 Villes  
Winner: Tim Merlier
     1.1  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT  
Winner: Kaden Hopkins
     CN  
23/6   NC Bermuda ITT  
Winner: Caitlyn Conyers
     CN  
23/6   NC Cuba  
Winner: Felix Nodarse Fernandez
     CN  
23/6   NC Cuba  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     CN  
23/6   NC Curacao  
Winner: Manuel Seintje
     CN  
23/6   NC Curacao  
Winner: Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
     CN  
23/6   NC Denmark U23  
Winner: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
     CN  
23/6   Nat. Champ. Ecuador  
Winner: Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda
     CN  
23/6   NC Ecuador  
Winner: Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla
     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Jose Dagoberto Joya
     CN  
23/6   NC El Salvador ITT  
Winner: Xenia Estrada Villalta
     CN  
23/6   NC Fiji  
Winner: Jone Takape
     CN  
23/6   NC Guatemala ITT  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     CN  
23/6   NC Guatemala ITT  
Winner: Paula Lucrecia Guillen Rivera
     CN  
23/6   NC Iceland  
Winner: Agusta Edda Björnsdottir
     CN  
23/6   NC Iceland ITT  
Winner: Ingvar Omarsson
     CN  
23/6   NC Mongolia  
Winner: Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
     CN  
23/6   NC Mongolia  
Winner: Anujin Jinjiibadam
     CN  
23/6   NC Nicaragua ITT  
Winner: Jose Joel Caballero Sanchez
     CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands U17  
Winner: Tibor Del Grosso
     CN  
23/6   NC Netherlands Elite without contract  
Winner: Robin Löwik
     CN  
23/6   Korono Kocich  
Winner: Patryk Stosz
     1.2  
23/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
     CN  
23/6   NC Ruanda  
Winner: Valantine Nzayisenga
     CN  
23/6   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Huang Ting Ying
     CN  
23/6   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Lu Shao Hsuan
     CN  
23/6   NC St. Vincent & Grenadines  
Winner: Zefal Trevor Bailey
     CN  
24/6   NC Iran  
Winner: Mehdi Sohrabi
     CN  
25/6   European Games ITT  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     JC  
25/6   European Games ITT  
Winner: Vasil Kiryienka
     JC  
26/6   NC Azerbaijan ITT  
Winner: Elchin Asadov
     CN  
26/6   Halle - Ingooigem  
Winner: Dries De Bondt
     1.1  
26/6   I.W.T. Oetingen  
Winner: Julien Van Den Brande
     1.2  
26/6   NC Iran ITT  
Winner: Somayeh Yazdani
     CN  
26/6   NC Iran ITT  
Winner: Saeid Safarzadeh
     CN  
26/6   NC Italy ITT U23  
Winner: Matteo Sobrero
     CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     CN  
26/6   NC Kazakhstan ITT  
Winner: Makhabbat Umutzhanova
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT U23  
Winner: Daan Hoole
     CN  
26/6   NC Netherlands ITT  
Winner: Jos Van Emden
     CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Stefan Küng
     CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     CN  
26/6   NC Switzerland ITT U23  
Winner: Stefan Bissegger
     CN  
26/6   NC Ukraine ITT  
Winner: Valeriya Kononenko
     CN  
27/6   NC Belgium ITT  
Winner: Lotte Kopecky
     CN  
27/6   NC Belgium ITT  
Winner: Wout Van Aert
     CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT  
Winner: Bryan Alonso Salas Sanchez
     CN  
27/6   NC Costa Rica ITT  
Winner: Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos
     CN  
27/6   NC Czechia ITT  
Winner: Jan Barta
     CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT  
Winner: Kasper Asgreen
     CN  
27/6   NC Denmark ITT  
Winner: Louise Norman Hansen
     CN  
27/6   NC Dominican Republic ITT  
Winner: Juana Isidra Fernandez Veras
     CN  
27/6   NC Domenican Republic ITT  
Winner: Rafael Adolfo German Meran
     CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT  
Winner: Liisi Rist
     CN  
27/6   NC Estonia ITT  
Winner: Rein Taaramäe
     CN  
27/6   NC Ethiopia ITT  
Winner: Birehan Fekadu Abrha
     CN  
27/6   NC Ethiopia ITT  
Winner: Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
     CN  
27/6   NC France ITT  
Winner: Séverine Eraud
     CN  
27/6   NC France ITT  
Winner: Benjamin Thomas
     CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT  
Winner: Alex Dowsett
     CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT U23  
Winner: Charlie Quarterman
     CN  
27/6   NC United Kingdom ITT  
Winner: Alice Barnes
     CN  
27/6   NC Hungary ITT  
Winner: Attila Valter
     CN  
27/6   NC Hungary ITT  
Winner: Veronika Anna Kormos
     CN  
27/6   NC Iran  
Winner: Somayeh Yazdani
     CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT  
Winner: Ryan Mullen
     CN  
27/6   NC Ireland ITT  
Winner: Kelly Murphy
     CN  
27/6   NC Japan ITT  
Winner: Nariyuki Masuda
     CN  
27/6   NC Japan ITT  
Winner: Eri Yonamine
     CN  
27/6   NC South Korea ITT  
Winner: Choe Hyeongmin
     CN  
27/6   NC South Korea ITT  
Winner: Lee Jumi
     CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT  
Winner: Dana Rozlapa
     CN  
27/6   NC Latvia ITT  
Winner: Krists Neilands
     CN  
27/6   NC Norway ITT  
Winner: Vita Heine (Peterson)
     CN  
27/6   NC Norway ITT  
Winner: Andreas Leknessund
     CN  
27/6   NC Russia ITT  
Winner: Anastasiia Pliaskina
     CN  
27/6   NC Russia ITT  
Winner: Artem Ovechkin
     CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT  
Winner: Jan Andrej Cully
     CN  
27/6   NC Slovakia ITT  
Winner: Tatiana Jasekova
     CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT  
Winner: Tasnime Gharbi
     CN  
27/6   NC Tunisia ITT  
Winner: Ali Nouisri
     CN  
27/6   NC Turkey ITT  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
     CN  
27/6   NC Turkey ITT  
Winner: Esin Yilmaz
     CN  
27/6   NC Ukraine ITT  
Winner: Mark Padun
     CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT  
Winner: Ian Garrison
     CN  
27/6   NC Verenigde Staten ITT  
Winner: Amber Neben
     CN  
28/6   NC Angola ITT  
Winner: Dario Antonio Marcelino
     CN  
28/6   NC Azerbaijan  
Winner: Elchin Asadov
     CN  
28/6   NC Brazil ITT  
Winner: Tamires Fanny Radatz
     CN  
28/6   NC Brazil ITT  
Winner: Andre Eduardo Gohr
     CN  
28/6   NC Canada ITT  
Winner: Leah Kirchmann
     CN  
28/6   NC Canada ITT  
Winner: Robert Britton
     CN  
28/6   NC Eritrea ITT  
Winner: Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier
     CN  
28/6   NC Spain ITT  
Winner: Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
     CN  
28/6   NC Spain ITT  
Winner: Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
     CN  
28/6   NC Spain ITT U23  
Winner: Xavier Miquel Azparren Irurzun
     CN  
28/6   NC Finland ITT  
Winner: Minna-Maria Kangas
     CN  
28/6   NC Finland ITT  
Winner: Ukko Peltonen
     CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT  
Winner: Lisa Klein
     CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT U23  
Winner: Miguel Heidemann
     CN  
28/6   NC Germany ITT  
Winner: Tony Martin
     CN  
28/6   NC Greece ITT  
Winner: Polychronis Tzortzakis
     CN  
28/6   NC Greece ITT  
Winner: Eleni Michalista Tsavari
     CN  
28/6   NC Italy ITT  
Winner: Filippo Ganna
     CN  
28/6   NC Kazakhstan  
Winner: Svetlana Pachshenko
     CN  
28/6   NC Kosovo ITT  
Winner: Sahit Arllati
     CN  
28/6   NC Lithuania ITT  
Winner: Katarzyna Sosna
     CN  
28/6   NC Lithuania ITT  
Winner: Gediminas Bagdonas
     CN  
28/6   NC Luxemburg ITT  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     CN  
28/6   NC Luxemburg ITT  
Winner: Bob Jungels
     CN  
28/6   NC Morocco ITT  
Winner: El Mehdi Chokri
     CN  
28/6   NC Maroc ITT  
Winner: Siham Es-Saddy
     CN  
28/6   NC Mexico ITT  
Winner: Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez
     CN  
28/6   NC Mexico ITT  
Winner: Andrea Ramirez Fregoso
     CN  
28/6   NC Poland ITT  
Winner: Maciej Bodnar
     CN  
28/6   NC Poland ITT  
Winner: Anna Plichta
     CN  
28/6   NC Portugal ITT  
Winner: Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves
     CN  
28/6   NC Portugal ITT  
Winner: Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis
     CN  
28/6   NC Romania ITT  
Winner: Ana Maria Covrig
     CN  
28/6   NC Romania ITT  
Winner: Serghei Tvetcov
     CN  
28/6   NC Serbia ITT  
Winner: Jelena Eric
     CN  
28/6   NC Serbia ITT  
Winner: Ognjen Ilic
     CN  
28/6   NC Venezuela ITT  
Winner: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
     CN  
28/6   NC Venezuela ITT  
Winner: Wilmarys Moreno Duran
     CN  
29/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina ITT  
Winner: Vedad Karic
     CN  
29/6   NC Bolivia ITT  
Winner: Basilio Ramos Ticona
     CN  
29/6   NC Bolivia ITT        CN  
29/6   NC Brazil  
Winner: Danilas Ferreira Silva
     CN  
29/6   NC Burkina Faso  
Winner: Awa Bamogo
     CN  
29/6   NC Canada  
Winner: Carol Ann Canuel
     CN  
29/6   NC Costa Rica  
Winner: Milagro Mena Solano
     CN  
29/6   NC Croatia ITT  
Winner: Mia Radotic
     CN  
29/6   NC Croatia ITT  
Winner: Josip Rumac
     CN  
29/6   NC Dominican Republic  
Winner: Juana Isidra Fernandez Veras
     CN  
29/6   NC Spain  
Winner: Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
     CN  
29/6   NC Spain U23  
Winner: Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros
     CN  
29/6   NC Estonia  
Winner: Liisa Ehrberg
     CN  
29/6   NC Ethiopia  
Winner: Negasi Haylu Abreha
     CN  
29/6   NC Ethiopia  
Winner: Tsega Beyene
     CN  
29/6   NC Finland  
Winner: Pia Pensaari
     CN  
29/6   NC France  
Winner: Jade Wiel
     CN  
29/6   NC Georgia ITT  
Winner: Tornike Khabazi
     CN  
29/6   NC Guatemala  
Winner: Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez
     CN  
29/6   NC Hong Kong ITT  
Winner: Fung Ka Hoo
     CN  
29/6   NC Hong Kong ITT  
Winner: Leung Wing Yee
     CN  
29/6   NC Ireland  
Winner: Alice Sharpe
     CN  
29/6   NC Israel  
Winner: Omer Shapira
     CN  
29/6   NC Israel  
Winner: Guy Sagiv
     CN  
29/6   NC Virgin Islands (British) ITT  
Winner: Olympia Maduro Fahie
     CN  
29/6   Virgin Islands (British) ITT  
Winner: Philippe Leroy
     CN  
29/6   NC Jamaica ITT  
Winner: Phillip McCatty
     CN  
29/6   NC Japan  
Winner: Eri Yonamine
     CN  
29/6   NC Latvia  
Winner: Lija Laizane
     CN  
29/6   NC Lebanon  
Winner: Zaher El Hage
     CN  
29/6   NC Luxemburg  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     CN  
29/6   NC Morocco  
Winner: Fatima Zahra El Hayani
     CN  
29/6   NC Malaysia  
Winner: Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
     CN  
29/6   NC Moldova ITT  
Winner: Cristian Raileanu
     CN  
29/6   NC North Macedonia ITT  
Winner: Aneta Antovska
     CN  
29/6   NC North Macedonia ITT  
Winner: Andrej Petrovski
     CN  
29/6   NC Netherlands U23  
Winner: David Dekker
     CN  
29/6   NC Netherlands  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     CN  
29/6   NC Portugal  
Winner: Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis
     CN  
29/6   NC Romania  
Winner: Ana Maria Covrig
     CN  
29/6   NC Russia  
Winner: Alexandra Goncharova
     CN  
29/6   NC Senegal  
Winner: Fallou Mbow
     CN  
29/6   NC Sweden  
Winner: Lisa Norden
     CN  
29/6   NC Turkey  
Winner: Keziban Koyun
     CN  
29/6   NC Turkey  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
     CN  
29/6   NC Ukraine  
Winner: Olga Shekel
     CN  
29/6   NC Venezuela  
Winner: Wilmarys Moreno Duran
     CN  
30/6   NC Angola  
Winner: Bruno Cesar Do Amaral Araujo
     CN  
30/6   NC Austria  
Winner: Anna Kiesenhofer
     CN  
30/6   NC Austria  
Winner: Patrick Konrad
     CN  
30/6   NC Belgium  
Winner: Tim Merlier
     CN  
30/6   NC Belgium  
Winner: Jesse Vandenbulcke
     CN  
30/6   NC Bermuda  
Winner: Caitlyn Conyers
     CN  
30/6   NC Bermuda  
Winner: Dominique Mayho
     CN  
30/6   NC Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Winner: Nedzad Mahmic
     CN  
30/6   NC Belize  
Winner: Edgar Nissan Arana
     CN  
30/6   NC Belize  
Winner: Kaya Cattouse
     CN  
30/6   NC Bolivia  
Winner: Bernardo Leon Navarro
     CN  
30/6   NC Bolivia        CN  
30/6   NC Brazil  
Winner: Vitor Zucco Schizzi
     CN  
30/6   NC Burkina Faso  
Winner: Salfo Bikienga
     CN  
30/6   NC Canada  
Winner: Adam De Vos
     CN  
30/6   NC Costa Rica  
Winner: Felipe Timoteo Nystrom Spencer
     CN  
30/6   NC Croatia  
Winner: Maja Perinovic
     CN  
30/6   NC Croatia  
Winner: Josip Rumac
     CN  
30/6   NC Czechia  
Winner: Frantisek Sisr
     CN  
30/6   NC Denmark  
Winner: Michael Mørkøv Christensen
     CN  
30/6   NC Denmark  
Winner: Amalie Dideriksen
     CN  
30/6   NC Domenican Republic  
Winner: Geovanny Garcia
     CN  
30/6   NC Eritrea  
Winner: Danait Fitsum Tekeste
     CN  
30/6   NC Eritrea  
Winner: Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
     CN  
30/6   NC El Salvador  
Winner: Alfonso Vladimir Orellana
     CN  
30/6   NC El Salvador  
Winner: Sauking Shi
     CN  
30/6   NC Spain  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
     CN  
30/6   NC Estonia  
Winner: Alo Jakin
     CN  
30/6   NC Finland  
Winner: Arto Vainionpää
     CN  
30/6   NC France  
Winner: Warren Barguil
     CN  
30/6   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Ben Swift
     CN  
30/6   NC United Kingdom  
Winner: Alice Barnes
     CN  
30/6   NC Georgia  
Winner: Tornike Khabazi
     CN  
30/6   NC Germany  
Winner: Maximilian Schachmann
     CN  
30/6   NC Germany  
Winner: Lisa Brennauer
     CN  
30/6   NC Greece  
Winner: Stylianos Farantakis
     CN  
30/6   NC Greece  
Winner: Argiro Milaki
     CN  
30/6   NC Guatemala  
Winner: Juan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
     CN  
30/6   NC Guyana  
Winner: Jamal John
     CN  
30/6   NC Hong Kong  
Winner: Cheung King Lok
     CN  
30/6   NC Hong Kong  
Winner: Yang Qianyu
     CN  
30/6   NC Hungary  
Winner: Gergely Szarka
     CN  
30/6   NC Hungary  
Winner: Zsofia Szabo
     CN  
30/6   NC Ireland  
Winner: Sam Bennett
     CN  
30/6   NC Iceland ITT  
Winner: Agusta Edda Björnsdottir
     CN  
30/6   NC Iceland  
Winner: Birkir Ingvason
     CN  
30/6   NC Italy  
Winner: Davide Formolo
     CN  
30/6   NC Italy U23  
Winner: Marco Frigo
     CN  
30/6   NC Virgin Islands (British)  
Winner: Olympia Maduro Fahie
     CN  
30/6   NC Virgin Islands (British)        CN  
30/6   NC Jamaica  
Winner: Russell Small
     CN  
30/6   NC Japan  
Winner: Shotaro Iribe
     CN  
30/6   NC Kazakhstan  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     CN  
30/6   NC South Korea  
Winner: Kim Euro
     CN  
30/6   NC South Korea  
Winner: Lee Jumi
     CN  
30/6   NC Kosovo  
Winner: Blerton Nuha
     CN  
30/6   NC Latvia  
Winner: Toms Skujins
     CN  
30/6   NC Lithuania  
Winner: Silvija Paceviciene (Latozaite)
     CN  
30/6   NC Lithuania  
Winner: Ramunas Navardauskas
     CN  
30/6   NC Luxemburg  
Winner: Bob Jungels
     CN  
30/6   NC Morocco  
Winner: Adil El Arbaoui
     CN  
30/6   NC Malaysia ITT  
Winner: Nur Aisyah Mohamad Zubir
     CN  
30/6   NC Malaysia ITT  
Winner: Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
     CN  
30/6   NC Moldova  
Winner: Cristian Raileanu
     CN  
30/6   NC Mexico  
Winner: Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez
     CN  
30/6   NC Mexico  
Winner: Anet Barrera Esparza
     CN  
30/6   NC North Macedonia  
Winner: Andrej Petrovski
     CN  
30/6   NC North Macedonia  
Winner: Anita Velickovska
     CN  
30/6   NC Netherlands  
Winner: Fabio Jakobsen
     CN  
30/6   NC Norway  
Winner: Ingrid Lorvik
     CN  
30/6   NC Norway  
Winner: Amund Grøndahl Jansen
     CN  
30/6   NC Poland  
Winner: Michal Paluta
     CN  
30/6   NC Poland  
Winner: Lucja Pietrzak
     CN  
30/6   NC Portugal  
Winner: Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
     CN  
30/6   NC Puerto Rico  
Winner: Donelys Carino Rivera
     CN  
30/6   NC Puerto Rico  
Winner: Abner Gonzalez Rivera
     CN  
30/6   NC Romania  
Winner: Vlad Nicolae Dobre
     CN  
30/6   NC Russia  
Winner: Alexander Vlasov
     CN  
30/6   NC Singapore ITT  
Winner: Yiwei Luo
     CN  
30/6   NC Singapore ITT  
Winner: Choon Huat Goh
     CN  
30/6   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Domen Novak
     CN  
30/6   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)
     CN  
30/6   NC Serbia  
Winner: Jelena Eric
     CN  
30/6   NC Serbia  
Winner: Andrej Galovic
     CN  
30/6   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Sebastien Reichenbach
     CN  
30/6   NC Switzerland  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
     CN  
30/6   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Juraj Sagan
     CN  
30/6   NC Sweden  
Winner: Lucas Eriksson
     CN  
30/6   NC Tunisia  
Winner: Hassen Ben Nasr
     CN  
30/6   NC Tunisia  
Winner: Tasnime Gharbi
     CN  
30/6   NC Ukraine  
Winner: Andriy Kulyk
     CN  
30/6   NC Verenigde Staten  
Winner: Alex Howes
     CN  
30/6   NC Verenigde Staten  
Winner: Ruth Winder
     CN  
30/6   NC Venezuela  
Winner: Jesus Villegas
     CN  
2/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia  
Winner: Daniel Smarzaro
     1.2  
2-6/7   Course Solidaridad  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
     2.2  
3/7   NC Czechia ITT  
Winner: Tereza Korvasova
     CN  
3/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals  
Winner: Gijs Leemreize
     NE  
3-7/7   Sibiu Tour  
Winner: Kevin Rivera Serrano
     2.1  
4/7   NC Albania ITT  
Winner: Ylber Sefa
     CN  
5/7   NC Thailand ITT  
Winner: Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
     CN  
5-14/7   Giro d`Italia  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     2.WT  
6/7   NC Albania  
Winner: Ylber Sefa
     CN  
6/7   NC Bahamas ITT  
Winner: Lorin Sawyer
     CN  
6/7   Visegrad 4 - Restart Zalaegerszeg  
Winner: Olga Shekel
     1.2  
6-7/7   In the Steps of Romans  
Winner: Polychronis Tzortzakis
     2.2  
6-12/7   Tour of Austria  
Winner: Ben Hermans
     2.1  
6-28/7   Tour de France  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     2.WT  
7/7   NC Anguila  
Winner: Joseph Hercules
     CN  
7/7   NC Bahamas  
Winner: Marla Albury
     CN  
7/7   CN Bahamas  
Winner: Anthony Colebrook
     CN  
7/7   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23  
Winner: Ward Vanhoof
     NE  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Winner: Nate Freed
     1.2  
7/7   Delta Road Race  
Winner: Alison Jackson
     1.2  
7/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Tereza Neumanova
     CN  
7/7   Curlew Cup  
Winner: Elizabeth Bennett
     1.3  
7/7   Auensteiner Radsporttage  
Winner: Carolin Schiff
     1.3  
7/7   Omloop der Zevenheuvelen  
Winner: Rens Tulner
     NE  
7/7   NC Singapore  
Winner: Wei Shi Chelsie Tan
     CN  
7/7   NC Singapore  
Winner: Choon Huat Goh
     CN  
7/7   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Alzbeta Bacikova (Pavlendova)
     CN  
7/7   NC Thailand  
Winner: Jetsada Janluang
     CN  
9-14/7   Vuelta a Miranda  
Winner: Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
     2.2  
11-14/7   GP Krasna Lipa  
Winner: Vita Heine (Peterson)
     2.2  
11-14/7   GP Torres Vedras  
Winner: Henrique Madeira Casimiro
     2.2  
12/7   NC Indonesia ITT  
Winner: Aiman Cahyadi
     CN  
12/7   NC Indonesia ITT  
Winner: Agustina Delia Priatna
     CN  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winner: Chloe Dygert-Owen
     1.2  
12/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
Winner: Serghei Tvetcov
     1.2  
13/7   GP Guatemala  
Winner: Julian Noé Yac Yac
     1.2  
13/7   NC Indonesia  
Winner: Agustina Delia Priatna
     CN  
13/7   NC Indonesia  
Winner: Jamalidin Novardianto
     CN  
14/7   GP Sofie Goos  
Winner: Daniela Gaß
     1.3  
14/7   GP Stad Sint-Niklaas  
Winner: Benjamin Verraes
     NE  
14/7   Stockton GP  
Winner: Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)
     1.3  
14/7   GP Chapin  
Winner: Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales
     1.2  
14/7   Ronde van Medio Brenta  
Winner: Simone Ravanelli
     1.2  
14/7   NC Malta  
Winner: Alexander Smyth
     CN  
14/7   NC Nicaragua  
Winner: Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
     CN  
14-27/7   Ronde van Qinghai Meer  
Winner: Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
     2.HC  
15/7   NC Malaysia  
Winner: Jupha Som Net
     CN  
16-21/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta  
Winner: Mauri Vansevenant
     2.2U  
17/7   NC Algeria ITT  
Winner: Aicha Tihar
     CN  
17-24/7   Ronde van Venezuela  
Winner: Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
     2.2  
18/7   NC Algeria ITT  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
     CN  
18-21/7   BeNe Tour  
Winner: Lisa Klein
     2.1  
19/7   NC Algeria  
Winner: Racha Belkacem Ben Ouanane
     CN  
19/7   La Course by Le Tour de France  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     1.WT  
20/7   NC Algeria  
Winner: Abderrahmane Bechlaghem
     CN  
20/7   GP Muniadona  
Winner: Sara Martin Martin
     1.3  
20/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Nyigyhaza  
Winner: Daniel Auer
     1.2  
21/7   NC Cayman Islands  
Winner: Jerome Ameline
     CN  
21/7   Visegrad 4 Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany  
Winner: Janos Pelikan
     1.2  
21/7   Tokyo Test Event  
Winner: Diego Ulissi
     1.2  
22/7   Trophee Princier  
Winner: Jayde Julius
     1.2  
23/7   NC Philippines ITT  
Winner: Jermyn Prado
     CN  
23/7   NC Philippines ITT  
Winner: Nichol Blanca Pareja
     CN  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
     1.2  
24/7   NC Philippines  
Winner: Marella Vania Salamat
     CN  
24/7   NC Philippines  
Winner: Marcelo Felipe
     CN  
24-27/7   Tour de Mazovia  
Winner: Stanislaw Aniolkowski
     2.2  
24-28/7   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant  
Winner: Johan Jacobs
     NE  
25/7   GP Pino Cerami  
Winner: Bryan Coquard
     1.1  
25/7   Villafranca de Ordizia  
Winner: Rafael Valls Ferri
     1.1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
     1.2  
25-28/7   Adriatica Ionica Race  
Winner: Mark Padun
     2.1  
26/7   GP Gemenc  
Winner: Attila Valter
     1.2  
26-28/7   Tour of Kosovo  
Winner: Charalampos Kastrantas
     2.2  
27/7   NC Andorra  
Winner: Sergi Martin Saez
     CN  
27/7   NC Andorra ITT  
Winner: Oscar Cabanas Quintela
     CN  
27/7   GP Gemenc  
Winner: Janos Pelikan
     1.2  
27/7   NC Tanzania  
Winner: Richard Laningo Laizer
     CN  
27/7   NC Uzbekistan ITT  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     CN  
27/7   NC Uzbekistan  
Winner: Muradjan Khalmuratov
     CN  
27-31/7   Tour de Wallonie  
Winner: Loic Vliegen
     2.HC  
28/7   NC Cayman Islands ITT  
Winner: Patrick Harfield
     CN  
28/7   GP Perenchies  
Winner: Jens Reynders
     1.2  
28/7   South Coast Classic  
Winner: Joscelin Lowden
     1.3  
28/7   Rad am Ring  
Winner: Christopher Hatz
     NE  
28/7   NC Italy  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     CN  
28/7   NC Tanzania ITT  
Winner: Richard Laningo Laizer
     CN  
28/7   NC Uzbekistan  
Winner: Olga Zabelinskaya
     CN  
28/7   NC Uzbekistan ITT  
Winner: Muradjan Khalmuratov
     CN  
30/7   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     1.2  
30/7-2/8   Ronde van Servie  
Winner: Enrico Salvador
     2.2  
31/7   Internatie Reningelst  
Winner: Maxime Vantomme
     NE  
31/7   Circuito de Getxo  
Winner: Jon Aberasturi Izaga
     1.1  
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace  
Winner: Thomas Pidcock
     2.2  
31/7-11/8   Tour of Portugal  
Winner: Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues
     2.1  
1/8   Clasica Navarra  
Winner: Sarah Roy
     1.2  
1/8   Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh  
Winner: Teniel Campbell
     1.2  
2-5/8   Kreiz Breizh  
Winner: Mathijs Paasschens
     2.2  
2-11/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe  
Winner: Adrien Guillonnet
     2.2  
3/8   Erondegemse Pijl  
Winner: Monique Van De Ree
     1.2  
3/8   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
Winner: Lucy Kennedy
     1.1  
3/8   Clasica San Sebastian  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
     1.WT  
3/8   Ride London Classic  
Winner: Lorena Wiebes
     1.WT  
3/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
     1.2  
3-4/8   Tour de Charente-Maritime  
Winner: Léa Curinier
     2.3  
3-9/8   Tour de Pologne  
Winner: Pavel Sivakov
     2.WT  
4/8   Ride London Classic  
Winner: Elia Viviani
     1.WT  
4/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Winner: Laurens Huys
     NE  
4/8   GP Kranj  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
5/8   Clasica CRC 506  
Winner: Andrea Ramirez Fregoso
     1.2  
6/8   Clasica Esencial Costa Rica  
Winner: Andrea Ramirez Fregoso
     1.2  
7/8   Pan American Games ITT  
Winner: Chloe Dygert-Owen
     JC  
7/8   European Championships Relay  
Winner: Netherlands
        CC  
7/8   Pan American Games ITT  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
     JC  
7-10/8   Tour of Szeklerland  
Winner: Jonas Rapp
     2.2  
8/8   European Championships U23 ITT  
Winner: Hannah Ludwig
     CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT  
Winner: Ellen Van Dijk
     CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
     CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT U23  
Winner: Johan Price-Pejtersen
     CC  
9/8   European Championships U23  
Winner: Letizia Paternoster
     CC  
9-11/8   Tour of the Tweed  
Winner: Emily Herfoss (Roper)
     2.3  
9-11/8   Vuelta Tica  
Winner: Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda
     2.2  
9-11/8   Tour of Scotland  
Winner: Leah Thomas
     2.1  
10/8   Pan American Games  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     JC  
10/8   European Championships U23  
Winner: Alberto Dainese
     CC  
10/8   European Championships  
Winner: Amy Pieters
     CC  
10/8   Pan American Games  
Winner: Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
     JC  
10/8   NC Burundi  
Winner: Obedi Ciza
     CN  
10/8   NC Malta ITT  
Winner: Etienne Bonello
     CN  
11/8   European Championships  
Winner: Elia Viviani
     CC  
11/8   MerXem Classic  
Winner: Lotte Kopecky
     1.2  
11/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl  
Winner: Tibo Nevens
     1.2  
11/8   GP Poggiana  
Winner: Fabio Mazzucco
     1.2U  
11/8   Oita Urban Classic  
Winner: Drew Morey
     1.2  
11/8   Slag om Norg  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
     1.1  
12-18/8   BinckBank Tour  
Winner: Laurens De Plus
     2.WT  
12-18/8   Tour of Utah  
Winner: Ben Hermans
     2.HC  
13-17/8   Vuelta a Burgos  
Winner: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
     2.HC  
14/8   NC Sweden ITT  
Winner: Tobias Ludvigsson
     CN  
14/8   NC Sweden ITT  
Winner: Lisa Norden
     CN  
15/8   Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
     1.2  
15-18/8   Czech Tour  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     2.1  
15-18/8   Arctic Race  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     2.HC  
15-25/8   Ronde van de Toekomst  
Winner: Tobias Svendsen Foss
     2.NC  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Winner: Filippo Zana
     1.2U  
17/8   NC Belgium U23  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
     CN  
17/8   Flanders Classic  
Winner: Julie Van De Velde
     1.2  
17/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
     1.2  
17/8   NC Seychelles  
Winner: Miguel Mathieu
     CN  
17/8   Vårgårda TTT  
Winner: Trek - Segafredo
     1.WT  
17/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago ITT  
Winner: Tyler Cole
     CN  
18/8   Fyn Rundt  
Winner: Rasmus Christian Quaade
     1.1  
18/8   Poly Normande  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     1.1  
18/8   La Périgord  
Winner: Coralie Demay
     1.2  
18/8   Ryedale GP  
Winner: Claire Steels
     1.3  
18/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek  
Winner: Marco Doets
     NE  
18/8   Puchar Karpat  
Winner: John Mandrysch
     1.2  
18/8   Vårgårda  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.WT  
18/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago  
Winner: Tyler Cole
     CN  
19-23/8   Ronde van Indonesie  
Winner: Thomas Lebas
     2.1  
20/8   GP Stad Zottegem  
Winner: Piotr Havik
     1.1  
20/8   Prix des Marbriers  
Winner: Damien Clayton
     1.2  
21/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic  
Winner: Zakkari Dempster
     1.1  
21-24/8   Tour de Limousin  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     2.1  
21-25/8   Tour of Denmark  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
     2.HC  
22-25/8   Tour of Norway  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     2.WT  
22-25/8   Colorado Classic  
Winner: Chloe Dygert-Owen
     2.1  
23/8   NC China ITT  
Winner: Shen Shanrong
     CN  
23/8   NC China ITT  
Winner: Shi Hang
     CN  
23/8   NC France U23  
Winner: Théo Delacroix
     CN  
23/8   NC Mali ITT  
Winner: Yaya Diallo
     CN  
23/8   NC Pakistan ITT  
Winner: Ali Ilyas
     CN  
23/8   NC Pakistan ITT  
Winner: Razia Younis
     CN  
24/8   African Games TTT  
Winner: South Africa
     JC  
24/8   African Games TTT  
Winner: South Africa
     JC  
24/8   NC China  
Winner: Zhao Xisha
     CN  
24/8   NC France ITT U23  
Winner: Thibault Guernalec
     CN  
24/8   NC Honduras ITT  
Winner: Angie De Jesus Gomez Bentancourth
     CN  
24/8   NC Honduras ITT  
Winner: Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco
     CN  
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
25/8   Coupe Sels  
Winner: Attilio Viviani
     1.1  
25/8   Hamburg Cyclassics  
Winner: Elia Viviani
     1.WT  
25/8   NC Honduras  
Winner: Karen Elisa Amaya
     CN  
25/8   NC Honduras  
Winner: Luis Fernando Enrique Lopez Nolasco
     CN  
25/8   NC Pakistan  
Winner: Abbas Ghulam
     CN  
26/8   African Games ITT  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
     JC  
26/8   African Games ITT  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     JC  
27/8   NC China  
Winner: Xue Chaohua
     CN  
27-30/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
     2.1  
28/8   African Games  
Winner: Maroesjka Matthee
     JC  
28/8   Druivenkoers  
Winner: Arvid De Kleijn
     1.1  
29/8   All-Africa Games  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
     JC  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
     2.HC  
30/8   La Picto-Charentaise  
Winner: Gladys Verhulst
     1.2  
30-31/8   Tour of Almaty  
Winner: Yuriy Natarov
     2.1  
31/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
     1.1  
31/8   GP Plouay  
Winner: Anna Van Der Breggen
     1.WT  
1/9   Malderen  
Winner: Andrea Waldis
     1.3  
1/9   GP Albert Fauville-Baulet  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
     NE  
1/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
     1.1  
1/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Winner: Emiel Vermeulen
     1.2  
1/9   Bretagne Classic  
Winner: Sep Vanmarcke
     1.WT  
1/9   Croatia - Slovenia  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
2-4/9   Tour of Xingtai  
Winner: Carlos Cobos Marquez
     2.2  
3-8/9   Holland Ladies Tour  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     2.WT  
4-7/9   Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia  
Winner: Clément Champoussin
     2.2  
4-8/9   Ras na mBan  
Winner: Claire Steels
     2.3  
6/9   NC Netherlands Militairs        CN  
6/9   NC Netherlands Militairs        CN  
6/9   Hafjell GP  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     1.2  
6/9   GP Velo Erciyes  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     2.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Winner: Filippo Zaccanti
     2.2  
7/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
     1.HC  
7/9   China Scenic Avenue  
Winner: Sun Jiajun
     1.2  
7/9   Lillehammer GP  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
     1.2  
7-8/9   Tour of Central Anatolia  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
     2.2  
7-14/9   Ronde van China  
Winner: Jeroen Meijers
     2.1  
7-14/9   Tour of Britain  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     2.HC  
8/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Winner: Aimé De Gendt
     1.1  
8/9   China Scenic Avenue  
Winner: Sun Jiajun
     1.2  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     1.2  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.HC  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winner: Vita Heine (Peterson)
     1.1  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Winner: Thi That Nguyen
     1.2  
8/9   Eurode Omloop  
Winner: Sjoerd Bax
     NE  
8/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Winner: Kristoffer Skjerping
     1.2  
10-13/9   Lotto Tour  
Winner: Mieke Kröger
     2.1  
11-15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour  
Winner: Alex Molenaar
     2.1  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Winner: Michael Matthews
     1.WT  
13/9   NC Montenegro ITT        CN  
13-15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois  
Winner: Louis Louvet
     NE  
13-19/9   Tour de l`Ardeche  
Winner: Marianne Vos
     2.1  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Winner: Bas Van Der Kooij
     1.2  
14/9   NC Virgin Islands (US) ITT  
Winner: Mark Defour
     CN  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Winner: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
     1.1  
14/9   Lake Garda Classic  
Winner: Diana Klimova
     1.3  
14-15/9   Madrid Challenge  
Winner: Lisa Brennauer
     2.WT  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Winner: Sanne Bouwmeester
     NE  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Winner: Robin Blummel
     NE  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Winner: Maciej Paterski
     1.2  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Winner: Greg Van Avermaet
     1.WT  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Winner: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
     1.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Winner: Stefan Küng
     1.1  
15/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Winner: Lena Gérault
     1.3  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Winner: Svenja Betz
     1.3  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Winner: Adam Toupalik
     NE  
15/9   NC Virgin Islands (US)  
Winner: Michael Dizon-Bumann
     CN  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Winner: Phil Bauhaus
     1.1  
16-22/9   Ronde van China  
Winner: Lyu Xianjing
     2.1  
18/9   GP Wallone  
Winner: Krists Neilands
     1.1  
18/9   Giro di Toscane  
Winner: Giovanni Visconti
     1.1  
18-21/9   Ronde van Slowakije  
Winner: Yves Lampaert
     2.1  
19/9   Coppa Sabatini  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     1.1  
19-21/9   Giro delle Marche  
Winner: Soraya Paladin
     2.2  
19-22/9   Tour de Siak  
Winner: Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Mazuki
     2.2  
20/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
Winner: Jannik Steimle
     1.1  
20/9   GP Erciyes  
Winner: Nikolay Shumou
     1.2  
20-29/9   Clasico RCN  
Winner: Oscar Sevilla Rivera
     NE  
21/9   Primus Classic  
Winner: Edward Theuns
     1.HC  
21/9   NC Benin  
Winner: Emmanuel Sagbo
     CN  
21/9   Memorial Marco Pantani  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
     1.1  
21-22/9   Tour of Kayseri  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     2.2  
22/9   World Championships Relay  
Winner: Netherlands
        CM  
22/9   Gooikse Pijl  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.1  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     1.2  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues  
Winner: Mads Pedersen
     1.1  
22/9   Sauerland Rundfahrt  
Winner: Jonas Rutsch
     NE  
22/9   Trofeo Matteotti  
Winner: Matteo Trentin
     1.1  
22/9   Memorial Valerio Cappellotto  
Winner: Laura Tomasi
     NE  
23/9   World Championships ITT U19  
Winner: Antonio Tiberi
     CM  
23/9   World Championships ITT U19  
Winner: Aigul Gareeva
     CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U23  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT  
Winner: Chloe Dygert-Owen
     CM  
24/9   Ruota d`Oro  
Winner: Nicola Venchiarutti
     1.2U  
25/9   World Championships ITT  
Winner: Rohan Dennis
     CM  
25/9   Omloop van het Houtland  
Winner: Maximilian Walscheid
     1.1  
25-28/9   Banyuwangi Tour de Ijen  
Winner: Robbie Hucker
     2.2  
26/9   World Championships U19  
Winner: Quinn Simmons
     CM  
27/9   World Championships U19  
Winner: Megan Jastrab
     CM  
27/9   World Championships U23  
Winner: Samuele Battistella
     CM  
27-29/9   Tour of Mevlana  
Winner: Batuhan Özgür
     2.2  
28/9   World Championships  
Winner: Annemiek Van Vleuten
     CM  
28/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs  
Winner: John Deere (NWV Groningen)
     CN  
28/9   NC Netherlands - Clubs  
Winner: WTC De Amstel
     CN  
29/9   World Championships  
Winner: Mads Pedersen
     CM  
29/9   Buggenhout  
Winner: Quinty Van De Guchte
     1.3  
29/9   Paris - Chauny  
Winner: Anthony Turgis
     1.1  
29/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
     NE  
1-6/10   CRO Race  
Winner: Adam Yates
     2.1  
2-6/10   Tour of Iran  
Winner: Savva Novikov
     2.1  
3/10   Münsterland Giro  
Winner: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
     1.HC  
5/10   Eurometropole Tour  
Winner: Piet Allegaert
     1.HC  
5/10   Giro dell`Emilia  
Winner: Demi Vollering
     1.1  
5/10   Giro dell`Emilia  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     1.HC  
6/10   Famenne Ardenne Classic  
Winner: Dimitri Claeys
     1.1  
6/10   Ronde van de Vendee  
Winner: Marc Sarreau
     1.1  
6/10   Kleine Ronde van Lombardije  
Winner: Andrea Bagioli
     1.2U  
6/10   GP Beghelli  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.1  
6/10   GP Beghelli  
Winner: Sonny Colbrelli
     1.HC  
8/10   Binche - Chimay - Binche (Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke)  
Winner: Tom Van Asbroeck
     1.1  
8/10   Tre Valli Varesine  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     1.HC  
9/10   Milano - Torino  
Winner: Michael Woods
     1.HC  
9-16/10   Tour of Taihu  
Winner: Dylan Kennett
     2.1  
10/10   Parijs - Bourges  
Winner: Marc Sarreau
     1.1  
10/10   Gran Piemonte  
Winner: Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
     1.HC  
11-12/10   Tour of the King Valley  
Winner: Jessica Pratt
     2.3  
12/10   NC Italy ITT  
Winner: Elena Cecchini
     CN  
12/10   Il Lombardia  
Winner: Bauke Mollema
     1.WT  
12/10   Ronde van Zeeland  
Winner: Dylan Groenewegen
     1.1  
12/10   Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
13/10   GP Rik van Steenbergen  
Winner: Dries De Bondt
     1.1  
13/10   Paris - Tours U23  
Winner: Alexys Brunel
     1.2U  
13/10   Paris - Tours  
Winner: Jelle Wallays
     1.HC  
13/10   Fatih Sultan Kirklareli Race  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
     1.2  
15-19/10   Tour of Peninsula  
Winner: Marcos Garcia Fernandez
     2.1  
17/10   Tour of Nanxijiang  
Winner: Sun Jiajun
     1.2  
17-20/10   GP Chantal Biya  
Winner: Azzedine Lagab
     2.2  
17-20/10   Olympia`s Tour  
Winner: Sander De Pestel
     NE  
17-22/10   Tour of Guangxi  
Winner: Enric Mas Nicolau
     2.WT  
19/10   NC Grenada ITT  
Winner: Danny Scott
     CN  
20/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winner: Jos Van Emden
     1.1  
20/10   Chrono des Nations  
Winner: Leah Thomas
     1.1  
20/10   Chrono des Nations U23  
Winner: Jasper De Plus
     1.2U  
20/10   NC Grenada  
Winner: Danny Scott
     CN  
20/10   Japan Cup  
Winner: Bauke Mollema
     1.HC  
22/10   Tour of Guangxi  
Winner: Chloe Hosking
     1.WT  
23/10-1/11   Vuelta a Guatemala  
Winner: Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
     2.2  
25-27/10   Tour of Gippsland  
Winner: Emily Herfoss (Roper)
     2.3  
25/10-3/11   Tour de Faso  
Winner: Dario Antonio Marcelino
     2.2  
2/11   Caribbean Championships ITT  
Winner: Caitlyn Conyers
     JR  
2/11   Caribbean Championships ITT  
Winner: Kaden Hopkins
     JR  
2-10/11   Tour of Singarak  
Winner: Jesse Ewart
     2.2  
3/11   Caribbean Championships  
Winner: Jeydy Pradera Bernal
     JR  
3/11   Caribbean Championships  
Winner: Felix Nodarse Fernandez
     JR  
6-10/11   Vuelta a Porvenir  
Winner: Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
     2.3  
8-10/11   Tour of Quanzhou Bay  
Winner: Ryan Cavanagh
     2.2  
10/11   Ronde van Okinawa  
Winner: Nariyuki Masuda
     1.2  
10-17/11   Ronde van Senegal  
Winner: Didier Munyaneza
     2.2  
13/11   NC India ITT  
Winner: Naveen Thomas John
     CN  
15/11   NC India  
Winner: Punay Pratap Singh
     CN  
17-23/11   Tour of Fuzhou  
Winner: Artur Fedosseyev
     2.1  
24/11   NC Cambodia  
Winner: Chantou Kim
     CN  
3-7/12   Ronde van Colombia  
Winner: Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez
     2.2  
5/12   South East Asian Games ITT  
Winner: Jermyn Prado
     JR  
5/12   South East Asian Games ITT  
Winner: Aiman Cahyadi
     JR  
5-7/12   Tour of Tasmania  
Winner: Sarah Gigante
     2.3  
6/12   South East Asian Games  
Winner: Thi That Nguyen
     JR  
6/12   NC Qatar  
Winner: Marwan Al Jalham
     CN  
7/12   South East Asian Games TTT  
Winner: Thailand
     JR  
8/12   South East Asian Games  
Winner: Sarawut Sirionnachai
     JR  
8/12   NC Peru  
Winner: Royner Grover Navarro Calle
     CN  
15/12   NC Guam  
Winner: Dan Aponik
     CN  
16-25/12   Ronde van Costa Rica  
Winner: Daniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
     2.2  
18-22/12   Tour de Selangor  
Winner: Marcus Culey
     2.2