CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
26/1-2/2   Giro del Sol San Juan  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
     2.Pro  
1/2   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Liane Lippert
     1.WT  
1/2   Trofeo Andratx - Mirador d`Es Colomer  
Winner: Marc Soler Gimenez
     1.1  
2/2   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Dries Devenyns
     1.WT  
2/2   NC Colombia  
Winner: Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
     CN  
2/2   Trofeo Palma  
Winner: Matteo Moschetti
     1.1  
2/2   GP d`Ouverture La Marseillaise  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     1.1  
4-8/2   Ronde van Saudi-Arabie  
Winner: Phil Bauhaus
     2.1  
5-6/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Lucy Kennedy
     2.1  
5-9/2   Herald Sun Tour  
Winner: Jai Hindley
     2.1  
5-9/2   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
Winner: Tadej Pogacar
     2.Pro  
5-9/2   Etoile de Besseges  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
     2.1  
6/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     CN  
7/2   NC South Africa ITT  
Winner: Daryl Impey
     CN  
7-14/2   Ronde van Langkawi  
Winner: Danilo Celano
     2.Pro  
8/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
     CN  
9/2   Volta a Valencia  
Winner: Marta Bastianelli
     1.1  
9/2   NC South Africa  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
     CN  
9/2   GP Manavgat  
Winner: Branislau Samoilau
     1.2  
11-16/2   Tour Colombia  
Winner: Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
     2.1  
13/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Diana Klimova
     1.2  
13/2   GP Alanya  
Winner: Pawel Bernas
     1.2  
13-16/2   Tour La Provence  
Winner: Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
     2.Pro  
14/2   NC New Zealand ITT  
Winner: Teresa Adam
     CN  
14/2   NC New Zealand ITT  
Winner: Hamish Bond
     CN  
14/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Mamyr Stash
     1.2  
14/2   GP Gazipasa  
Winner: Olga Shekel
     1.2  
14-15/2   Ronde van Murcia  
Winner: Xandro Meurisse
     2.1  
15/2   Malaysian Classic Race  
Winner: Johan Le Bon
     1.1  
16/2   Clasica Costa del Almeria  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.Pro  
16/2   Trofeo Laigueglia  
Winner: Giulio Ciccone
     1.Pro  
16/2   NC New Zealand  
Winner: Niamh Fisher-Black
     CN  
16/2   NC New Zealand  
Winner: Shane Archbold
     CN  
16/2   GP Antalya  
Winner: Maksim Piskunov
     1.2  
17-20/2   Dubai Tour  
Winner: Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)
     2.2  
19-23/2   Vuelta a Andalucia (Ruta del Sol)        2.Pro  
19-23/2   Volta ao Algarve        2.Pro  
20-23/2   Semana Valenciana        2.2  
20-23/2   Tour of Antalya        2.2  
21/2   NC Namibie ITT  
Winner: Drikus Coetzee
     CN  
21/2   NC Namibie ITT        CN  
21-23/2   Tour du Haut Var        2.1  
23/2   NC Namibie        CN  
23/2   NC Namibie        CN  
23-29/2   UAE Tour        2.WT  
23/2-1/3   Tour of Hainan        2.Pro  
23/2-1/3   Tour of Rwanda        2.2  
29/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad        1.1  
29/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad        1.WT  
29/2   Winter Cycling Camp        1.2  
29/2   Classic d`Ard├Ęche        1.Pro  
29/2   Ster van Zwolle        1.2  
29/2   GP Velo Alanya        1.2  
29/2   GP Velo Alanya        1.2