CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
15-19/10   Tour of Peninsula      Road     2.1  
16-19/10   Oceania Championships  
Sprint: Sam Webster
Team sprint: New Zealand
Team Pursuit: Australia
Scratch: Jordan Kerby
Omnium: Sam Welsford
   Track     CC  
16-19/10   Oceania Championships  
500 m: Olivia Podmore
Team sprint: Australia
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Scratch: Maeve Moroney-Plouffe
Omnium: Amy Cure
   Track     CC  
16-20/10   European Championships  
Sprint: Anastasia Voynova
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: United Kingdom
Pursuit: Franziska Brauße
Scratch: Emily Nelson
Omnium: Kirsten Wild
Afvalkoers: Kirsten Wild
   Track     CC  
16-20/10   European Championships  
Sprint: Jeffrey Hoogland
Team sprint: Netherlands
Team Pursuit: Denmark
Scratch: Sebastian Mora Vedri
Omnium: Benjamin Thomas
Afvalkoers: Elia Viviani
   Track     CC  
17-20/10   GP Chantal Biya      Road     2.2  
17-20/10   Kos Island      MTB XC     S1  
17-20/10   Kos Island      MTB XC     S1  
17-20/10   Olympia`s Tour      Road     NE  
17-21/10   Asian Championships  
Team sprint: China
Team Pursuit: South Korea
   Track     CC  
17-21/10   Asian Championships  
Team sprint: Japan
Team Pursuit: Japan
   Track     CC  
17-22/10   Tour of Guangxi      Road     2.WT  
19/10   Boom      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   Boom      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   Uiterwaardencross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
19/10   Uiterwaardencross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
19/10   Täby Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   Täby Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   West Sacramento GP      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   West Sacramento GP      Cyclo Cross     C2  
19/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   Ternitz      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   Ternitz      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   Chrono des Nations      Road     1.1  
20/10   Chrono des Nations U23      Road     1.2U  
20/10   Chrono des Nations      Road     1.1  
20/10   Japan Cup      Road     1.HC  
20/10   Veldhoven      Cyclo Cross     NE  
20/10   Veldhoven      Cyclo Cross     NE  
20/10   Bern      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
20/10   Bern      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
20/10   Stockholm      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   Stockholm      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   West Sacramento GP      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   West Sacramento GP      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20/10   DCCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
20-26/10   Brasil Ride      MTB XC     S1  
20-26/10   Brasil Ride      MTB XC     S1  
22/10   Tour of Guangxi      Road     1.WT  
22/10   Nacht van Woerden      Cyclo Cross     C2  
22/10   Nacht van Woerden      Cyclo Cross     C2  
22-27/10   Six Days London      Track     6D  
23/10-1/11   Vuelta a Guatemala      Road     2.2  
25/10   Tour of Gippsland      Road     2.3  
25/10-3/11   Tour de Faso      Road     2.2  
26/10   Scheldecross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   Scheldecross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   Llodio-Laudio      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/10   Llodio-Laudio      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   GP Brabant      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   GP Brabant      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   Podbrezova      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/10   Podbrezova      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/10   Cincinnati CX - Kingswood Park      Cyclo Cross     C1  
26/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/10   Cincinnati CX - Kingswood Park      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Asper-Gavere      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Asper-Gavere      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Basqueland Zkrosa      Cyclo Cross     C1  
27/10   Basqueland Zkrosa      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Irvine      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Irvine      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   München      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   München      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Sagae      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Tokusagamine Woodpark (Yamaguchi City)      MTB DH     1  
27/10   Sagae      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Tokusagamine Woodpark (Yamaguchi City)      MTB DH     1  
27/10   NC Lithuania      Cyclo Cross     CN  
27/10   NC Lithuania      Cyclo Cross     CN  
27/10   GP Contern      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   GP Contern      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Heeswijk-Dinther      Cyclo Cross     NE  
27/10   Heeswijk-Dinther      Cyclo Cross     NE  
27/10   NC Russia      Cyclo Cross     CN  
27/10   NC Russia      Cyclo Cross     CN  
27/10   GP Topolcianky      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   GP Topolcianky      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Cincinnati CX - Kingswood Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   HPCX      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27/10   Cincinnati CX - Kingswood Park      Cyclo Cross     C2  
28/10   Slany      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/10   Slany      Cyclo Cross     C1