CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 18 August 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1375 
2   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1205 
3   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1173 
4   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          1035 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          919 
6   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          914 
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          833 
8   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          822 
9   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          791 
10   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          694 
11   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          685 
12   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          673 
13   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          633 
14   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          622 
15   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          598 
16   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          584 
17   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          534 
18   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          531 
19   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          507 
20   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          479 
21   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          470 
22   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          458 
23   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          436 
24   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          408 
25   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          405 
26   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          404 
27   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          396 
28   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          394 
29   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          388 
30   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          384 
31   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
32   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          373 
  Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          373 
34   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          370 
35   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          363 
36   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          354 
37   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          326 
38   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          315 
39   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          304 
40   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          295 
41   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          281 
42   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          280 
43   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          279 
44   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          270 
45   Chloe Dygert-Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          267 
46   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          262 
47   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          251 
48   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          239 
49   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          238 
50   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          236 
51   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          235 
52   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          233 
53   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          230 
54   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          225 
55   Yumi Kajihara           223 
56   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          219 
57   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          218 
  Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          218 
59   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          216 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          216 
61   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          212 
62   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          211 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          211 
64   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          209 
65   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          207 
66   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          205 
67   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          204 
68   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          199 
69   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          197 
70   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          196 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
72   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate - CycleLive)          190 
73   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          187 
74   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          185 
75   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          181 
76   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          180 
77   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Multum Accountants)          178 
78   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          177 
79   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          173 
  Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
82   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          169 
83   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          166 
84   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          164 
85   Olga Shekel (Astana)          162 
86   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          161 
87   Emily Roper           160 
88   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          158 
89   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          157 
90   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          156 
91   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
92   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          151 
93   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          148 
94   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          147 
95   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          146 
96   Daniela Gaß (Equano - Wase Zon)          145 
97   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          144 
98   Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          143 
99   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          142 
100   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          140 
101   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          139 
102   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          138 
  Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          138 
104   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          137 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          137 
  Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          137 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          137 
108   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          135 
109   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          134 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          134 
111   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          133 
112   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          132 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          132 
115   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          129 
116   Julie Leth (Bigla)          128 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          128 
118   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          127 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          127 
120   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          123 
  Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          123 
122   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          118 
  Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          118 
124   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          115 
125   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          114 
126   Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          113 
127   Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          112 
128   Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
129   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          110 
130   Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          109 
  Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          109 
132   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          107 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          107 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          107 
135   Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          106 
136   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
  Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          105 
138   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          104 
139   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          103 
  Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          103 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          103 
142   Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          102 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
144   Vittoria Bussi           100 
145   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          99 
  Yu Seonha           99 
147   Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          96 
148   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          95 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          95 
150   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          94 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          94 
  Natalia Navarro Cerdas           94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          94 
154   Lucja Pietrzak (MAT Atom)          93 
155   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          92 
156   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           91 
  Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
158   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          90 
159   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          87 
160   Anet Barrera Esparza (Swapit Agolico)          86 
  Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
163   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          85 
165   Sun Jiajun           84 
166   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          83 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          83 
168   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          82 
169   Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          81 
170   Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           80 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          80 
173   Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
174   Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          78 
175   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          77 
  Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          77 
179   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           76 
  Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          76 
  Kim Hyunji           76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate - CycleLive)          76 
183   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          75 
  Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          75 
  Diana Klimova (Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia)          75 
186   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          74 
187   Evita Muzic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
189   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          71 
191   Birehan Fekadu Abrha           70 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          70 
193   Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          69 
194   Elise Chabbey (Bigla)          68 
  Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          68 
  Leung Wing Yee           68 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          68 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          68 
199   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          67 
  Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung           67 
202   Milagro Mena Solano           66 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina (Cogeas - Mettler)          66 
204   Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery)          65 
205   Hannah Ludwig (Canyon - SRAM)          64 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          64 
207   Tsega Beyene           63 
  Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          63 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          63 
210   Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          62 
  Tanja Erath (Canyon - SRAM)          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
214   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Elena Franchi (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          61 
  Marie Le Net (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          61 
218   Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
220   Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          59 
222   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          58 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          58 
225   Leah Dixon (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          56 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          56 
227   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          55 
229   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          54 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
233   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
236   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Drops)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Joscelin Lowden (Brother UK - Fusion)          52 
  Femke Markus (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          52 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          52 
244   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Gillian Ellsay (Rally - UHC)          51 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          51 
247   Polona Batagelj           50 
  Annette Edmondson           50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (Swapit Agolico)          50 
  Adiam Tesfalem           50 
 
251 - 500