CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
     2.WT  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
     2.HC  
1/9   GP Albert Fauville-Baulet  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
     NE  
1/9   GP Jef Scherens  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
     1.1  
1/9   Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
Winner: Emiel Vermeulen
     1.2  
1/9   Bretagne Classic  
Winner: Sep Vanmarcke
     1.WT  
1/9   Croatia - Slovenia  
Winner: Marko Kump
     1.2  
2-4/9   Tour of Xingtai  
Winner: Carlos Cobos Marquez
     2.2  
3-8/9   Holland Ladies Tour  
Winner: Christine Majerus
     2.WT  
4-7/9   Giro del Friuli - Venezia - Giulia  
Winner: Clément Champoussin
     2.2  
6/9   NC Netherlands Militairs        CN  
6/9   NC Netherlands Militairs        CN  
6/9   Hafjell GP  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     1.2  
6/9   GP Velo Erciyes  
Winner: Onur Balkan
     1.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Toscane - Memorial Michela Fanini  
Winner: Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
     2.2  
6-8/9   Ronde van Hokkaido  
Winner: Filippo Zaccanti
     2.2  
7/9   Brussels Cycling Classic  
Winner: Caleb Ewan
     1.HC  
7/9   China Scenic Avenue  
Winner: Sun Jiajun
     1.2  
7/9   Lillehammer GP  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
     1.2  
7-8/9   Tour of Central Anatolia  
Winner: Ahmet Örken
     2.2  
7-14/9   Ronde van China  
Winner: Jeroen Meijers
     2.1  
7-14/9   Tour of Britain  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
     2.HC  
8/9   Antwerp Port Classic  
Winner: Aimé De Gendt
     1.1  
8/9   China Scenic Avenue  
Winner: Sun Jiajun
     1.2  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winner: Vita Heine (Peterson)
     1.1  
8/9   Chrono Champenois  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
     1.2  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Winner: Pascal Ackermann
     1.HC  
8/9   GP Fourmies  
Winner: Thi That Nguyen
     1.2  
8/9   Eurode Omloop  
Winner: Sjoerd Bax
     NE  
8/9   Gylne Gutuer  
Winner: Kristoffer Skjerping
     1.2  
10-13/9   Lotto Tour  
Winner: Mieke Kröger
     2.1  
11-15/9   Romanian Cycling Tour  
Winner: Alex Molenaar
     2.1  
13/9   GP Quebec  
Winner: Michael Matthews
     1.WT  
13-15/9   La Boucle de l`Artois  
Winner: Louis Louvet
     NE  
13-19/9   Tour de l`Ardeche        2.1  
14/9   Fleche Cotiere  
Winner: Bas Van Der Kooij
     1.2  
14/9   Coppa Agostoni  
Winner: Aliaksandr Riabushenko
     1.1  
14/9   Lake Garda Classic  
Winner: Diana Klimova
     1.3  
14-15/9   Madrid Challenge  
Winner: Lisa Brennauer
     2.WT  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Winner: Robin Blummel
     NE  
14-15/9   Finale Clubcompetitie  
Winner: Sanne Bouwmeester
     NE  
15/9   GP Judendorf  
Winner: Maciej Paterski
     1.2  
15/9   GP Montreal  
Winner: Greg Van Avermaet
     1.WT  
15/9   Duo Normand  
Winner: Rasmus Christian Quaade - Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
     1.1  
15/9   Ronde van de Doubs  
Winner: Stefan Küng
     1.1  
15/9   Classique Pyrénées  
Winner: Lena Gérault
     1.3  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Winner: Adam Toupalik
     NE  
15/9   Rund um Sebnitz  
Winner: Svenja Betz
     1.3  
15/9   Coppa Bernocchi  
Winner: Phil Bauhaus
     1.1  
16-22/9   Ronde van China        2.1  
18/9   GP Wallone  
Winner: Krists Neilands
     1.1  
18/9   Giro di Toscane  
Winner: Giovanni Visconti
     1.1  
18-21/9   Ronde van Slowakije        2.1  
19/9   Coppa Sabatini        1.1  
19-21/9   Giro delle Marche        2.2  
20/9   Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen        1.1  
20/9   GP Erciyes        1.2  
21/9   Primus Classic        1.HC  
21/9   Memorial Marco Pantani        1.1  
21-22/9   Sauerland Rundfahrt        NE  
21-22/9   Tour of Kayseri        2.2  
22/9   World Championships Relay           CM  
22/9   Gooikse Pijl        1.1  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues        1.2  
22/9   GP d`Isbergues        1.1  
22/9   Trofeo Matteotti        1.1  
23/9   World Championships ITT U19        CM  
23/9   World Championships ITT U19        CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT U23        CM  
24/9   World Championships ITT        CM  
24/9   Ruota d`Oro        1.2U  
25/9   World Championships ITT        CM  
25/9   Omloop van het Houtland        1.1  
26/9   World Championships U19        CM  
27/9   World Championships U19        CM  
27/9   World Championships U23        CM  
27-29/9   Tour of Mevlana        2.2  
28/9   World Championships        CM  
29/9   World Championships        CM  
29/9   Paris - Chauny        1.1  
29/9   Ronde van Midden-Brabant        NE