SIEGER RANGLISTE
 

Individuel
1   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  8
2   Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
3   Benjamin Dyball (aus) Sapura  5
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) Jumbo - Visma  5
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  5
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  5
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin  5
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  5
9   Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Direct Energie  4
  Kaden Groves (aus) SEG Racing Academy  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  4
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  4
15   Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Stephen Bassett (usa) First Internet Bank  3
  Yakob Abraha Debesay (eri)   3
  Aaron Gate (nzl) EvoPro  3
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) UAE Emirates  3
  Ion Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Astana  3
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  3
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  3
  Yousif Mirza Al Hammadi (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Primoz Roglic (slo) Jumbo - Visma  3
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp) Euskadi Bask Country - Murias  3
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  3
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  3
  Matteo Trentin (ita) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  3
33   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (col) Movistar  2
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Patrick Bevin (nzl) CCC  2
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven) La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan  2
  Emanuel Buchmann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Martijn Budding (ned) Beat CC  2
  Ryan Cavanagh (aus) St. George  2
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (col) Medellin  2
  Jonathan Clarke (aus) Floyd`s  2
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  2
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Metec - TKH - Mantel  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac  2
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Ole Forfang (nor) Joker - BMI  2
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  2
  Felix Gall (aut) Sunweb Development  2
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Alexis Gougeard (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Biniam Girmay Hailu (eri)   2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  2
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Riwal - Readynez  2
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  2
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  2
  Marko Kump (slo) Adria Mobil  2
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) IAM - Excelsior  2
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  2
  Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp) Matrix - Powertag  2
  Lorrenzo Manzin (fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  2
  Niklas Märkl (ger) Sunweb Development  2
  Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (col) EF Education First  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Brandon McNulty (usa) Rally - UHC  2
  Matteo Pelucchi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) UAE Emirates  2
  Marc Pritzen (rsa) Office - Guru  2
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  2
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  2
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   2
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  2
  Simone Velasco (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  2
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
78   Fadhel Al Khater (qat)   1
  Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares (chi) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Giovanni Aleotti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Orluis Aular (ven) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Onur Balkan (tur) Salcano Sakarya  1
  Rudy Barbier (fra) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Gustav Basson (rsa) TEG  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Sky  1
  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (col) Movistar  1
  Alberto Bettiol (ita) EF Education First  1
  Simone Bevilacqua (ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  1
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  1
  Stefan Bissegger (sui) Swiss Cycling Academy  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  1
  Maris Bogdanovics (lat) InterPro  1
  Cees Bol (ned) Sunweb  1
  Joni Silva Brandao (por) Efapel  1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Jeremy Cabot (fra) SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  1
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   1
  Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (col) Deprisa  1
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (col) Astana  1
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  1
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Floyd`s  1
  Jean Carlos Crispin (dom)   1
  Marcus Culey (aus) Sapura  1
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - BMI  1
  Alberto Dainese (ita) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri)   1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Owain Doull (gbr) Sky  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mehdi El Chokri (mar) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jesse Featonby (aus) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcelo Felipe (phi) 7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Davide Formolo (ita) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  James Fouche (nzl) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Michael Freiberg (aus) Sunshine Coast  1
  Stefano Gandin (ita) T&P - Delio - Gallina  1
  Filippo Ganna (ita) Sky  1
  Dylan Girdlestone (rsa) Office - Guru  1
  Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante (ven) Deportivo Tachira - JHS  1
  André Greipel (ger) Arkéa - Samsic  1
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ferreira Santos Alessandro Guimaraes (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Sky  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Cofidis  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (col) EF Education First  1
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) DNS Sports  1
  Heiko Homrighausen (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Astana  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Corendon - Circus  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) Delko - Marseille Provence  1
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Stefan Küng (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Johan Tiedemann Langballe (den) Waoo  1
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Emils Liepins (lat) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Pim Ligthart (ned) Direct Energie  1
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Travis McCabe (usa) Floyd`s  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri)   1
  Théo Menant (fra) Vendée U  1
  Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Alex Miller (nam)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) UAE Emirates  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Lianshi Sports  1
  Luis Guillermo Mora Ramirez (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Luke Mudgway (nzl) EvoPro  1
  Moise Mugisha (rwa)   1
  Patrick Müller (sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Dimension Data  1
  Jamalidin Novardianto (ina) PGN  1
  Jonathan Ogando Reynoso (dom)   1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendée U  1
  Park Sanghoon (kor) LX  1
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Simon Pellaud (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) UAE Emirates  1
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  1
  Thomas Pidcock (gbr) Wiggins - Le Col  1
  Maksim Piskunov (rus) Marathon Tula  1
  Jensen Plowright (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Richie Porte (aus) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Movistar  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (col) Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman  1
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Sapura  1
  Dylan Redy (mri)   1
  Ludovic Robeet (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Ryan Roth (can) X-Speed United  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri)   1
  Jonas Rutsch (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Nassim Saidi (alg) Sovac  1
  Mohd Harrif Saleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Loteria del Tachira - Concafé Bandes  1
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  1
  Bruno Fabricio Santa Cruz Vidal (uru)   1
  Nicholas Schultz (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Florian Sénéchal (fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  1
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  1
  Sarawut Sirironnachai (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Jorge Adelbio Soto Pereira (uru) Ciudad Del Plata  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) Giotti Victoria - Palomar  1
  Abram Stockman (bel) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal - Readynez  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Wallonie Bruxelles  1
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  1
  Anthony Turgis (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Attila Valter (hun) CCC Development  1
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  1
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) CCC  1
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Sky  1
  Bas Van Der Kooij (ned) Monkey Town - à Bloc  1
  Brent Van Moer (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Sep Vanmarcke (bel) EF Education First  1
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  1
  Nicola Venchiarutti (ita) Friuli ASD  1
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Wang Junyong (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Nicholas White (aus) Bridgelane  1
  Wouter Wippert (ned) EvoPro  1
  Michael Woods (can) EF Education First  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac EF - Cannondale  1
  Matthew Zimmer (usa) Project Echelon  1
  Georg Zimmermann (ger) Tirol  1
 
Laender
1   Italien   36
2   Frankreich   33
3   Australien   27
  Kolumbien   27
5   Niederlanden   24
6   Spanien   22
7   Deutschland   19
8   Belgien   17
9   Eritrea   10
  Gross-Brittannien   10
  Suedafrika   10
12   Daenemark   9
13   Norwegen   8
  Venezuela   8
15   Neuseeland   7
  Slowenien   7
  Vereinigte Staaten   7
18   Argentinien   6
  Irland   6
  Schweiz   6
21   Griechenland   5
  Kasachstan   5
  Portugal   5
24   Kanada   4
  Polen   4
  Tschechien   4
27   Philippinen   3
  Uruguay   3
  Vereinigte Arabische Emirate   3
30   Dominikanische Republik   2
  Guatemala   2
  Ungarn   2
  Lettland   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Mauritius   2
  Namibien   2
  Oesterreich   2
  Serbien   2
  Weissrussland   2
40   Algerien   1
  Brasilien   1
  Chile   1
  China   1
  Estland   1
  Indonesien   1
  Malaysia   1
  Marokko   1
  Moldawien   1
  Mongolei   1
  Panama   1
  Qatar   1
  Ruanda   1
  Russland   1
  Slowakei   1
  Thailand   1
  Tuerkei   1
  Suedkorea   1
 
Teams
1   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   24
2   Astana   22
3   Bora - Hansgrohe   17
4   Mitchelton - Scott   15
5   UAE Emirates   12
6   Direct Energie   8
  Jumbo - Visma   8
  Medellin   8
  Sapura   8
10   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   7
  Lotto - Soudal   7
  Movistar   7
13   Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   6
  Corendon - Circus   6
  EF Education First   6
  Groupama - FDJ   6
  SEG Racing Academy   6
18   EvoPro   5
  Sky   5
  Tarteletto - Isorex   5
  Vital Concept - B&B Hotels   5
22   Adria Mobil   4
  AG2R - La Mondiale   4
  Cofidis   4
  Floyd`s   4
  Israel Cycling Academy   4
  Riwal - Readynez   4
  Sunweb Development   4
  W52 - FC Porto   4
30   CCC   3
  Delko - Marseille Provence   3
  Dimension Data   3
  Euskadi Bask Country - Murias   3
  IAM - Excelsior   3
  Joker - BMI   3
  Matrix - Powertag   3
  Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia   3
  Sovac   3
  Sunweb   3
  Trek - Segafredo   3
  Wallonie Bruxelles   3
  Wiggins - Le Col   3
43   Beat CC   2
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   2
  Friuli ASD   2
  Leopard   2
  Metec - TKH - Mantel   2
  Minsk   2
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè   2
  Rally - UHC   2
  St. George   2
  Terengganu   2
  Ukyo   2
54   7 Eleven - Air21 - Roadbike   1
  Arkéa - Samsic   1
  Bahrain - Merida   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Bike Aid   1
  Bridgelane   1
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  CCC Development   1
  Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman   1
  Coop   1
  Deprisa   1
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   1
  Efapel   1
  Elevate - KHS   1
  Elkov - Author   1
  Fundacion Euskadi   1
  Giotti Victoria - Palomar   1
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Illuminate   1
  InterPro   1
  Katusha - Alpecin   1
  Lotto - Kern Haus   1
  LX   1
  Manzana - Postobon   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Monkey Town - à Bloc   1
  Oliver`s Real Food   1
  PGN   1
  Qinghai Lianshi Sports   1
  Salcano Sakarya   1
  Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin   1
  Sunshine Coast   1
  Swiss Cycling Academy   1
  TEG   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Tirol   1
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   1
  Waoo   1
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   1
  X-Speed United   1