ZEGE RANGLIJST
 

Individueel
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  11
2   Youcef Reguigui (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  10
  Elia Viviani (ita) Quick Step Floors  10
4   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  9
5   Jakub Mareczko (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  8
6   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  7
  Matteo Moschetti (ita) Polartec - Kometa  7
  Stephan Rabitsch (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  7
  Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  7
10   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Sky  6
  André Greipel (ger) Lotto - Soudal  6
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  6
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  6
  Dmitry Strakhov (rus) Lokosphinx  6
15   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  5
  Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Cofidis  5
  Filippo Fortin (ita) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  5
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  5
  Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  5
  Matteo Malucelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  5
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  5
24   Onur Balkan (tur) Torku Sekerspor  4
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Gasper Katrasnik (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  4
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  4
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  4
  Andrea Pasqualon (ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  4
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) Hagens Berman - Axeon  4
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Jan Tratnik (slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  4
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) United Health Care  4
  Julius Van Den Berg (ned) SEG Racing Academy  4
  Stephen Williams (gbr) SEG Racing Academy  4
40   Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  3
  Gaetan Bille (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  3
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  3
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept  3
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins  3
  Stan Dewulf (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  3
  Henrik Evensen (nor) Joker - Icopal  3
  Chris Froome (gbr) Sky  3
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Matthew Gibson (gbr) JLT - Condor  3
  Yacine Hamza (alg) Petrolier Algerie  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Quick Step Floors  3
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre) Java - Partizan  3
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  3
  Emils Liepins (lat) ONE  3
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  3
  Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Lukasz Owsian (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Luca Pacioni (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  3
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) Vito Feirense - Blackjack  3
  Michael Potter (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  3
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (aze) Synergy - Baku  3
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  3
  Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Robert Stannard (aus) Mitchelton - BikeExchange  3
  Mateusz Taciak (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Niki Terpstra (ned) Quick Step Floors  3
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  3
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   3
71   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras (uru)   2
  Galym Akhmetov (kaz) Astana City  2
  Michael Albasini (sui) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  2
  Nazim Bakirci (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Ivan Balykin (rus) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) Pro Touch  2
  Ian Bibby (gbr) JLT - Condor  2
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  2
  Cees Bol (ned) SEG Racing Academy  2
  Grega Bole (slo) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Hamish Bond (nzl)   2
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Delta Rotterdam  2
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  2
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   2
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Ruben Companioni Blanco (cub) Holowesko - Citadel  2
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  2
  Pier-André Coté (can) Silber  2
  Dan Craven (nam) Embrace The World  2
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - Icopal  2
  Alberto Dainese (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (esp) Sky  2
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) St. George  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  2
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob (eri) Terengganu  2
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  2
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Astana  2
  Tony Gallopin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp) Kinan  2
  Michele Gazzara (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  2
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  2
  Krister Hagen (nor) Coop  2
  Marc Hirschi (sui) Sunweb Development  2
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Quick Step Floors  2
  Tony Hurel (fra) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  2
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  2
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Virtu  2
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr) Minsk  2
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Rok Korosec (slo) My Bike Stevens  2
  Niklas Larsen (den) Virtu  2
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  2
  Hector Maximiliano Lucero (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  2
  Filip Maciejuk (pol) Leopard  2
  Mirco Maestri (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Gianni Marchand (bel) Cibel - Cebon  2
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Jay McCarthy (aus) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Riccardo Minali (ita) Astana  2
  Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Javier Moreno Bazan (esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  2
  Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (arg) SEP San Juan  2
  Yasuharu Nakajima (jpn) Kinan  2
  Magno Prado Nazaret (bra) Funvic  2
  Rinaldo Nocentini (ita) Sporting - Tavira  2
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  2
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  2
  Ruben Plaza Molina (esp) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Wout Poels (ned) Sky  2
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  2
  Richie Porte (aus) BMC  2
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Quick Step Floors  2
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Kanstantin Siutsou (blr) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  2
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  2
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (col) EF Education First - Drapac  2
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa)   2
  Michael Valgren Andersen (den) Astana  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  2
  Danny Van Poppel (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Arthur Vichot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Eduard Vorganov (rus) Minsk  2
  Philipp Walsleben (ger) P&S Thüringen  2
  Syver Wærsted (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  2
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
163   Takayuki Abe (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Jorge Luis Abreu Soler (ven) Kino Tachira  1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adrian Alvarado Teneb (chi)   1
  Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (crc) Movistar  1
  Takeaki Amezawa (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (den) Virtu  1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Rafael Mattos Andriato (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Julien Antomarchi (fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  1
  Javier Arando Ramos (bol)   1
  Yukiya Arashiro (jpn) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Johim Ariesen (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Virtu  1
  Stepan Astafyev (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Muhamad Zawawi Azman (mas) Sapura  1
  Paolo Baccio (ita)   1
  Mattia Bais (ita)   1
  Romain Bardet (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Sam Bassetti (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Enrico Battaglin (ita) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Sunweb  1
  Cameron Bayly (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  1
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Sean Bennett (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Ethan Berends (aus) Mobius - Bridgelane  1
  Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Christopher Blevins (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adam Blythe (gbr) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Manuele Boaro (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  1
  Leonardo Bonifazio (ita)   1
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally  1
  Sven Burger (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  1
  Jack Burke (can) Jelly Belly - Maxxis  1
  German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales (chi)   1
  Vitaliy Buts (ukr) Hurom  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Quick Step Floors  1
  Mark Cavendish (gbr) Dimension Data  1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Peerapol Chawchiangkuang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  1
  Jason Christie (nzl)   1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Issiaka Cisse (civ)   1
  Dimitri Claeys (bel) Cofidis  1
  Edward Clancy (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Robby Cobbaert (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Marco Coledan (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Simone Consonni (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Joseph Cooper (nzl) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Jeremy Cornu (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Axel Costa Soria (arg) VIB Sports  1
  Jerome Cousin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Silber  1
  Sam Crome (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Sean De Bie (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Timo De Jong (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Marc De Maar (ned) Ukyo  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Kenny Dehaes (bel) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  1
  Rémy Di Grégorio (fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Silvan Dillier (sui) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Alvaro Duarte Sandoval (col) Forca Amskins  1
  Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Alexander Edmondson (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Andrew Edwards (rsa)   1
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  1
  Pascal Eenkhoorn (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Aitor Escobar Milan (esp)   1
  Gregorio Ferri (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Martin Freyer (nam)   1
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  1
  Nicola Gaffurini (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Ahmed Amine Galdoune (mar) Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Mark John Lexer Galedo (phi) 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike  1
  Abdul Gani (ina) KFC  1
  Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon (ven) Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  1
  Damien Gaudin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Robbe Ghys (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr) Sharjah  1
  Mario Gonzalez Salas (esp) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Victor Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  1
  Nathan Haas (aus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Daniel Habtemichael (eri) Eritel  1
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Lasse Norman Hansen (den) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Martin Haring (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  1
  Chris Harper (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Piotr Havik (ned) Beat CC  1
  Marc Heaney (irl)   1
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  1
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  1
  Abdellah Hida (mar)   1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) BCX  1
  Hugo Hofstetter (fra) Cofidis  1
  Mikkel Frølich Honoré (den) Virtu  1
  Gustav Höög (swe) Coop  1
  Robbie Hucker (aus) Ukyo  1
  Joshua Huppertz (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Emiliano Ibarra (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Jimmy Janssens (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Ziga Jerman (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Justin Jules (fra) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  1
  Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  1
  Jan-Niklas Jünger (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Christopher Juul Jensen (den) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Xhuliano Kamberaj (alb)   1
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   1
  Jacob Kelly (bar)   1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Jordan Kerby (aus) Brisbane  1
  Jens Keukeleire (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Salim Kipkemboi (ken) Bike Aid  1
  Wim Kleiman (ned) Monkey Town  1
  Jos Koop (ned) Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Stef Krul (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Michael Kukrle (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Stefan Küng (sui) BMC  1
  Shiki Kuroeda (jpn) Aisan  1
  Filip Kvasina (cro)   1
  Azzedine Lagab (alg) Petrolier Algerie  1
  Bjorg Lambrecht (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Sky  1
  Kevin Le Cunff (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Olivier Le Gac (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Jeremy Lecroq (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Nicolas Lefkov (mkd)   1
  Jeremy Lendowski (ger) Triebwerk Energy  1
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Andre Looij (ned) Monkey Town  1
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  1
  Gino Mäder (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Timur Maleev (ukr) Lviv  1
  Gavin Mannion (usa) United Health Care  1
  Islam Mansouri (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Nicolas Marini (ita) MsTina - Focus  1
  Jose Marquez (ven)   1
  Daniel Martin (irl) UAE Emirates  1
  Enric Mas Nicolau (esp) Quick Step Floors  1
  Alexandros Matsangos (cyp)   1
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  1
  Robert-Jon McCarthy (aus) JLT - Condor  1
  Hayden McCormick (nzl) ONE  1
  Sean McKenna (irl) Holdsworth  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri) Eritel  1
  Robert Mendez Garcia (uru)   1
  Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca (por) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) Efapel  1
  Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp)   1
  Sacha Modolo (ita) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Thabiso Mokalake (bot)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Rudy Molard (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Carlos Montellano Alvarado (bol) Start Gusto  1
  John Paul Montealegre Morales (phi)   1
  Julien Morice (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Moreno Moser (ita) Astana  1
  Frederik Muff (den)   1
  Samuel Mugisha (rwa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Henok Mulubrhan (eri)   1
  Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros (col) Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo  1
  John Murphy (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (esp) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  1
  Hayato Okamoto (jpn) Aisan  1
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Ronald Oranza (phi)   1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendee U  1
  Ahmet Örken (tur)   1
  Massimo Orlandi (ita)   1
  Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Batuhan Ozgur (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Ben O`Connor (aus) Dimension Data  1
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Dylan Page (sui) Sapura  1
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Hermann Pernsteiner (aut) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Adrien Petit (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois (lao) Thailand CCT  1
  Louis Pijourlet (fra) Vendee U  1
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Maxim Piskunov (rus)   1
  Hamid Pour Hashemi (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Marc Pritzen (rsa) BCX  1
  Andrey Prostokshin (rus)   1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Lars Quaedvlieg (ned)   1
  Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  1
  Ruben Gabriel Ramos (arg)   1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Biesse Carrera Gavardo  1
  Davide Rebellin (ita) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Nick Reddish (nzl) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  1
  Elvys Reyes (pur)   1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Michael Rice (aus) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Noel Richet (fra)   1
  Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Quick Step Floors  1
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  David Riviere (fra) Vendee U  1
  Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jurgen Roelandts (bel) BMC  1
  Cristian Egidio Rosa (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Diego Rosa (ita) Sky  1
  Jaime Roson Garcia (esp) Movistar  1
  Stephane Rossetto (fra) Cofidis  1
  Anthony Roux (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   1
  Mohd Harrif Salleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (col)   1
  Junya Sano (jpn) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Andrei Sazanov (rus)   1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Fabien Schmidt (fra)   1
  Fabian Schormair (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Cameron Scott (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  1
  Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Siarhei Shauchenka (blr)   1
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  1
  Ghislain Sikandi Dapnet (cmr)   1
  Paolo Simion (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Marc Soler Gimenez (esp) Movistar  1
  Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) MsTina - Focus  1
  Joep Steinbusch (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Thomas Stewart (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Vasili Strokau (blr) Minsk  1
  Cristian Talero Reyes (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Harry Tanfield (gbr) Canyon - Eisberg  1
  Abel Kifle Teweldemedhin (eri) Asbeco  1
  Cyrille Thièry (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Jacob Tipper (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Alessandro Tonelli (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Damien Touzé (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Jason Van Dalen (ned) Delta Rotterdam  1
  Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  1
  Maarten Van Trijp (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Jelle Vanendert (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  1
  Julian Varley (gbr)   1
  Clement Venturini (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexey Vermeulen (usa) InterPro - Stradelli  1
  Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (crc) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero (par)   1
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Anton Vorobyev (rus)   1
  Jelle Wallays (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Maximilian Walscheid (ger) Sunweb  1
  Sasha Weemaes (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  James Whelan (aus) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Markus Wildauer (aut) Tirol  1
  Tom Wirtgen (lux) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Alfred Wright (gbr)   1
  Yannis Yssaad (fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Abderrahim Zahiri (mar) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Kamil Zielinski (pol) Hurom  1
 
Landen
1   Italie   92
2   Frankrijk   76
3   Nederland   50
4   Belgie   40
  Colombia   40
6   Spanje   38
7   Groot-Brittannie   37
8   Australie   34
9   Duitsland   25
10   Denemarken   24
  Slovenie   24
12   Polen   20
  Rusland   20
14   Noorwegen   17
15   Algerije   16
16   Argentinie   12
  Wit-Rusland   12
18   Japan   11
19   Oostenrijk   10
  Portugal   10
  Zuid-Afrika   10
  Zwitserland   10
23   Tsjechie   9
  Verenigde Staten van Amerika   9
25   Canada   8
  Eritrea   8
  Ierland   8
  Turkije   8
29   Estland   7
30   Nieuw Zeeland   6
  Roeanda   6
  Venezuela   6
33   Filippijnen   5
  Kazachstan   5
  Letland   5
  Roemenie   5
  Slowakije   5
38   Brazilie   4
  Namibie   4
  Oekraine   4
  Uruguay   4
42   Azerbeidjan   3
  Costa Rica   3
  Ecuador   3
  Griekenland   3
  Marokko   3
  Verenigde Arabische Emiraten   3
48   Barbados   2
  Bolivia   2
  Chili   2
  Cuba   2
  Cyprus   2
  Kameroen   2
  Luxemburg   2
  Maleisie   2
  Moldavie   2
  Paraguay   2
58   Albanie   1
  Botswana   1
  Hong Kong   1
  Indonesie   1
  Iran   1
  Ivoorkust   1
  Kenia   1
  Kroatie   1
  Laos   1
  Macedonie   1
  Mexico   1
  Puerto Rico   1
  Servie   1
  Thailand   1
  Tunesie   1
  Zuid-Korea   1
  Zweden   1
 
Ploegen
1   Quick Step Floors   38
2   Sky   23
3   Movistar   22
4   Mitchelton - Scott   21
5   LottoNL - Jumbo   20
6   Lotto - Soudal   18
  Sovac - Natura4ever   18
8   Astana   17
9   Cofidis   16
10   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   15
11   Bahrain - Merida   14
12   Direct Energie   13
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   13
  Groupama - FDJ   13
15   Bora - Hansgrohe   12
  Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   12
17   BMC   11
  Minsk   11
  SEG Racing Academy   11
  Torku Sekerspor   11
21   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   10
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   10
  Trek - Segafredo   10
  UAE Emirates   10
25   AG2R - La Mondiale   8
  Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   8
  JLT - Condor   8
28   Bardiani - CSF   7
  Elkov - Author   7
  Joker - Icopal   7
  Polartec - Kometa   7
  Terengganu   7
33   Israel Cycling Academy   6
  Lokosphinx   6
  Virtu   6
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   6
37   Adria Mobil   5
  Cibel - Cebon   5
  Dimension Data   5
  Holowesko - Citadel   5
  Kinan   5
  Sunweb   5
  Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   5
  Ukyo   5
  United Health Care   5
  Vital Concept   5
47   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast   4
  Bennelong - SwissWellness   4
  Coop   4
  EF Education First - Drapac   4
  Elevate - KHS   4
  Illuminate   4
  ONE   4
  Petrolier Algerie   4
  Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   4
  SEP San Juan   4
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   4
58   Bike Aid   3
  Corendon - Circus   3
  Delta Rotterdam   3
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   3
  Euskadi - Murias   3
  GW - Shimano   3
  Java - Partizan   3
  Katusha - Alpecin   3
  Leopard   3
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   3
  Mitchelton - BikeExchange   3
  Qinghai Tianyoude   3
  Sapura   3
  Silber   3
  Sporting - Tavira   3
  St Michel - Auber 93   3
  Sunweb Development   3
  Synergy - Baku   3
  Vito Feirense - Blackjack   3
  Wiggins   3
78   Ago - Aquaservice   2
  Aisan   2
  Aqua Blue Sport   2
  Astana City   2
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   2
  ColoQuick - Cult   2
  Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   2
  Gazprom - RusVelo   2
  Hurom   2
  Lotto - Kern Haus   2
  Metec - TKH   2
  Monkey Town   2
  MsTina - Focus   2
  Municipalidad de Pocito   2
  My Bike Stevens   2
  Rally   2
  Riwal CeramicSpeed   2
  Shimano   2
  St. George   2
  Thailand CCT   2
  Uno-X Hydrogen   2
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   2
  VIB Sports   2
  Vino - Astana Motors   2
  W52 - FC Porto   2
  WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   2
104   303 Project   1
  7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike   1
  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   1
  Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   1
  Beat CC   1
  BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   1
  Biesse Carrera Gavardo   1
  Bridgestone - Anchor   1
  Brisbane   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Canyon - Eisberg   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   1
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   1
  Dukla Banska Bystrica   1
  Efapel   1
  Forca Amskins   1
  Geumsan Insam - Cello   1
  HKSI   1
  Holdsworth   1
  InterPro - Stradelli   1
  Jelly Belly - Maxxis   1
  KFC   1
  Lviv   1
  Manzana - Postobon   1
  Matrix - Powertag   1
  Medellin   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Mobius - Bridgelane   1
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   1
  Oliver`s Real Food   1
  Roubaix Lille Metropole   1
  Sharjah   1
  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   1
  Start Gusto   1
  Tabriz Shahrdari   1
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   1
  Tirol   1
  Verandas Willems - Crelan   1