ZEGE RANGLIJST
 

Individueel
1   Elia Viviani (ita) Quick Step Floors  14
2   Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  11
  Youcef Reguigui (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  11
  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  11
5   Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  9
6   Jakub Mareczko (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  8
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  8
8   Matteo Moschetti (ita) Polartec - Kometa  7
  Stephan Rabitsch (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  7
  Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  7
  Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  7
12   Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  6
  Onur Balkan (tur) Torku Sekerspor  6
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Sky  6
  André Greipel (ger) Lotto - Soudal  6
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  6
  Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  6
  Christophe Laporte (fra) Cofidis  6
  Matteo Malucelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  6
  Dmitry Strakhov (rus) Lokosphinx  6
21   Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Cofidis  5
  Filippo Fortin (ita) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  5
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  5
  Artem Ovechkin (rus) Terengganu  5
  Marc Sarreau (fra) Groupama - FDJ  5
  Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  5
  Serghei Tvetcov (rou) United Health Care  5
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  5
  Simon Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  5
30   Joseph Areruya (rwa) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  4
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  4
  Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  4
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Mitchelton - Scott  4
  Gasper Katrasnik (slo) Adria Mobil  4
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) UAE Emirates  4
  Martin Laas (est) Illuminate  4
  Matej Mohoric (slo) Bahrain - Merida  4
  Andrea Pasqualon (ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  4
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) Hagens Berman - Axeon  4
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (aze) Synergy - Baku  4
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  4
  Branislau Samoilau (blr) Minsk  4
  Jan Tratnik (slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  4
  Julius Van Den Berg (ned) SEG Racing Academy  4
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Corendon - Circus  4
  Stephen Williams (gbr) SEG Racing Academy  4
47   Pascal Ackermann (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Gaetan Bille (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  3
  Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ecu) Movistar  3
  Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (col) Mitchelton - Scott  3
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Vital Concept  3
  Gabriel Cullaigh (gbr) Wiggins  3
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Stan Dewulf (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  3
  Henrik Evensen (nor) Joker - Icopal  3
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  3
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Astana  3
  Chris Froome (gbr) Sky  3
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  3
  Matthew Gibson (gbr) JLT - Condor  3
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini  3
  Pedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  3
  Yacine Hamza (alg) Petrolier Algerie  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) Quick Step Floors  3
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  3
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre) Java - Partizan  3
  Raymond Kreder (ned) Ukyo  3
  Emils Liepins (lat) ONE  3
  Giovanni Lonardi (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  3
  Alexey Lutsenko (kaz) Astana  3
  Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad (uae) UAE Emirates  3
  Ahmet Örken (tur)   3
  Lukasz Owsian (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Luca Pacioni (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  3
  Maciej Paterski (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  3
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (por) Vito Feirense - Blackjack  3
  Michael Potter (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  3
  Toms Skujins (lat) Trek - Segafredo  3
  Robert Stannard (aus) Mitchelton - BikeExchange  3
  Mateusz Taciak (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Niki Terpstra (ned) Quick Step Floors  3
  Giovanni Visconti (ita) Bahrain - Merida  3
  Matthew Walls (gbr)   3
85   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras (uru)   2
  Galym Akhmetov (kaz) Astana City  2
  Saied Jafer Alali (kuw) Massi - Kuwait  2
  Michael Albasini (sui) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Julien Antomarchi (fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole  2
  Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Gediminas Bagdonas (ltu) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Andrea Bagioli (ita) Colpack  2
  Nazim Bakirci (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Ivan Balykin (rus) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  2
  Gustav Basson (rsa) Pro Touch  2
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  2
  Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  2
  Ian Bibby (gbr) JLT - Condor  2
  Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp) Astana  2
  Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  2
  Cees Bol (ned) SEG Racing Academy  2
  Grega Bole (slo) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Hamish Bond (nzl)   2
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Luuc Bugter (ned) Delta Rotterdam  2
  Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  2
  El Joshua Carino (phi)   2
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Josef Cerny (cze) Elkov - Author  2
  Choe Hyeongmin (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  2
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Ruben Companioni Blanco (cub) Holowesko - Citadel  2
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Astana  2
  Pier-André Coté (can) Silber  2
  Dan Craven (nam) Embrace The World  2
  Herman Dahl (nor) Joker - Icopal  2
  Alberto Dainese (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  2
  Alfdan De Decker (bel) Lotto - Soudal U23  2
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (esp) Sky  2
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally  2
  Arnaud Démare (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Benjamin Dyball (aus) St. George  2
  Laurent Evrard (bel) Sovac - Natura4ever  2
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob (eri) Terengganu  2
  Mark John Lexer Galedo (phi) 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike  2
  Tony Gallopin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  2
  Abdul Gani (ina) KFC  2
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp) Kinan  2
  Michele Gazzara (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  2
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  2
  Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  2
  Andrea Guardini (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Jose Geovany Guevara Mejia (esa)   2
  Krister Hagen (nor) Coop  2
  Ben Hermans (bel) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Marc Hirschi (sui) Sunweb Development  2
  Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (col) Quick Step Floors  2
  Tony Hurel (fra) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  2
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  2
  Brenton Jones (aus) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  2
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Virtu  2
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr) Minsk  2
  Marcel Kittel (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Rok Korosec (slo) My Bike Stevens  2
  Abdessadek Kouna (mar)   2
  Stefan Küng (sui) BMC  2
  Azzedine Lagab (alg) Petrolier Algerie  2
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  2
  Niklas Larsen (den) Virtu  2
  Andre Looij (ned) Monkey Town  2
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  2
  Hector Maximiliano Lucero (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  2
  Filip Maciejuk (pol) Leopard  2
  Mirco Maestri (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Gianni Marchand (bel) Cibel - Cebon  2
  Daniel Martin (irl) UAE Emirates  2
  Guillaume Martin (fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  2
  Jay McCarthy (aus) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Riccardo Minali (ita) Astana  2
  Javier Moreno Bazan (esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  2
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (arg) SEP San Juan  2
  Yasuharu Nakajima (jpn) Kinan  2
  Magno Prado Nazaret (bra) Funvic  2
  Rinaldo Nocentini (ita) Sporting - Tavira  2
  Ali Nouisri (tun) VIB Sports  2
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  2
  James Piccoli (can) Elevate - KHS  2
  Ruben Plaza Molina (esp) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Wout Poels (ned) Sky  2
  Tadej Pogacar (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  2
  Richie Porte (aus) BMC  2
  Vadim Pronskiy (kaz) Astana City  2
  Cristian Raileanu (mda) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  2
  Elvys Reyes (pur)   2
  Anthony Roux (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (esp) Astana  2
  Maximilian Schachmann (ger) Quick Step Floors  2
  Frantisek Sisr (cze) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Kanstantin Siutsou (blr) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Matteo Spreafico (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Riccardo Stacchiotti (ita) MsTina - Focus  2
  German Nicolas Tivani Perez (arg) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  2
  Tamaz Tsereteli (geo)   2
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (col) EF Education First - Drapac  2
  Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (rwa)   2
  Michael Valgren Andersen (den) Astana  2
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  2
  Jason Van Dalen (ned) Delta Rotterdam  2
  Danny Van Poppel (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Arthur Vichot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  2
  Alexander Vlasov (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  2
  Eduard Vorganov (rus) Minsk  2
  Philipp Walsleben (ger) P&S Thüringen  2
  Syver Wærsted (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  2
  Adam Yates (gbr) Mitchelton - Scott  2
201   Takayuki Abe (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Rachid Elias Abou (lib)   1
  Jorge Luis Abreu Soler (ven) Kino Tachira  1
  Edoardo Affini (ita) SEG Racing Academy  1
  Runar Orn Agustsson (isl)   1
  Raul Alarcon Garcia (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adrian Alvarado Teneb (chi)   1
  Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (crc) Movistar  1
  Takeaki Amezawa (jpn) Utsunomiya - Blitzen  1
  Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (den) Virtu  1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Rafael Mattos Andriato (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Javier Arando Ramos (bol)   1
  Yukiya Arashiro (jpn) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Franklin Archibold (pan) World Cycling Center  1
  Johim Ariesen (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Elchin Asadov (aze) Synergy - Baku  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Virtu  1
  Stepan Astafyev (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Orluis Aular (ven) Start Gusto  1
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Muhamad Zawawi Azman (mas) Sapura  1
  Paolo Baccio (ita)   1
  Anders Bäckman (fin)   1
  Zefal Trevor Bailey (vin)   1
  Mattia Bais (ita)   1
  Davide Ballerini (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Romain Bardet (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Cyril Barthe (fra) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Sam Bassetti (usa) Elevate - KHS  1
  Enrico Battaglin (ita) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Samuele Battistella (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Jérôme Baugnies (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Sunweb  1
  Cameron Bayly (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Manuel Belletti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Marco Benfatto (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Sean Bennett (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Tiesj Benoot (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Ethan Berends (aus) Mobius - Bridgelane  1
  Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Mikkel Bjerg (den) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Christopher Blevins (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Adam Blythe (gbr) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Manuele Boaro (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Maciej Bodnar (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Leonardo Bonifazio (ita)   1
  Niccolo Bonifazio (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Maxime Bouet (fra) Fortuneo - Oscaro  1
  Jyme Bridges (atg)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally  1
  Jonathan Brown (usa) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Sven Burger (ned) Tirol  1
  Jack Burke (can) Jelly Belly - Maxxis  1
  German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales (chi)   1
  Vitaliy Buts (ukr) Hurom  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Marek Canecky (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  1
  Henrique Madeira Casimiro (por) Efapel  1
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Sky  1
  Remi Cavagna (fra) Quick Step Floors  1
  Mark Cavendish (gbr) Dimension Data  1
  Goran Cerovic (mne)   1
  Gustavo Cesar Veloso (esp) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Lauro Cesar Chaman (bra) Funvic  1
  Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez (crc)   1
  Peerapol Chawchiangkuang (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) HKSI  1
  Jason Christie (nzl)   1
  Giulio Ciccone (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Issiaka Cisse (civ)   1
  Dimitri Claeys (bel) Cofidis  1
  Edward Clancy (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Robby Cobbaert (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Drikus Coetzee (nam)   1
  Marco Coledan (ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Simone Consonni (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Joseph Cooper (nzl) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Jeremy Cornu (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Axel Costa Soria (arg) VIB Sports  1
  Jerome Cousin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Silber  1
  Sam Crome (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Sean De Bie (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  1
  Stefan De Bod (rsa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Timo De Jong (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Marc De Maar (ned) Ukyo  1
  Mekseb Abraha Debesay (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Kenny Dehaes (bel) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  1
  Curtis Dey (guy)   1
  Rémy Di Grégorio (fra) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Silvan Dillier (sui) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Mark Donovan (gbr) Wiggins  1
  Juan Pablo Dotti (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Alvaro Duarte Sandoval (col) Forca Amskins  1
  Antoine Duchesne (can) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  1
  Conor Dunne (irl) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Griffin Easter (usa) 303 Project  1
  Alexander Edmondson (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Andrew Edwards (rsa)   1
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb  1
  Pascal Eenkhoorn (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Abdallah Elar (lib)   1
  Lucas Eriksson (swe)   1
  Aitor Escobar Milan (esp)   1
  Alexander Evtushenko (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Stylianos Farantakis (gre) Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  1
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Gregorio Ferri (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Daniil Fominykh (kaz) Astana  1
  Christian Formosa (mlt)   1
  Martin Freyer (nam)   1
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  1
  Nicola Gaffurini (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Ahmed Amine Galdoune (mar) Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (iri) Pishgaman  1
  Artur Albeiro Garcia Rincon (ven) Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  1
  Orlando Garibay Contreras (mex)   1
  Damien Gaudin (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Robbe Ghys (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Dorian Godon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Omer Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Roy Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr) Sharjah  1
  Mario Gonzalez Salas (esp) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Victor Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  Andriy Grivko (ukr) Astana  1
  Bereket Grmay (eth)   1
  Byron Guama De La Cruz (ecu) Team Ecuador  1
  William Guzman Rosario (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Nathan Haas (aus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Daniel Habtemichael (eri) Eritel  1
  Carl Fredrik Hagen (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Lasse Norman Hansen (den) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Patrick Harfield (cym)   1
  Martin Haring (svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica  1
  Chris Harper (aus) Bennelong - SwissWellness  1
  Samir Hasani (kos)   1
  Piotr Havik (ned) Beat CC  1
  Marc Heaney (irl)   1
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  1
  Quinten Hermans (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  1
  Oscar Hernandez Martinez (esp) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  1
  Abdellah Hida (mar)   1
  Ho Burr (hkg) HKSI  1
  Nolan Hoffman (rsa) BCX  1
  Hugo Hofstetter (fra) Cofidis  1
  Liam Holowesko (bah)   1
  Mikkel Frølich Honoré (den) Virtu  1
  Gustav Höög (swe) Coop  1
  Robbie Hucker (aus) Ukyo  1
  Joshua Huppertz (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Emiliano Ibarra (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Kevin Inkelaar (ned) Polartec - Kometa  1
  Julen Irizar Laskurain (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Roy Jans (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Jimmy Janssens (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Raynauth Jeffrey (guy)   1
  Ziga Jerman (slo) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Justin Jules (fra) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  1
  Jan-Niklas Jünger (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez (pan) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Christopher Juul Jensen (den) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Xhuliano Kamberaj (alb)   1
  Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (cmr)   1
  Tanel Kangert (est) Astana  1
  Vedad Karic (bih)   1
  Jacob Kelly (bar)   1
  Joshua Kelly (bar)   1
  Jordan Kerby (aus) Brisbane  1
  Jens Keukeleire (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Salim Kipkemboi (ken) Bike Aid  1
  Vasil Kiryienka (blr) Sky  1
  Wim Kleiman (ned) Monkey Town  1
  Ko Siu Wai (hkg) HKSI  1
  Fernand Daniel Konan (civ)   1
  Souleymane Kone (bur)   1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Jos Koop (ned) Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven  1
  Andreas Lorentz Kron (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Stef Krul (ned) Metec - TKH  1
  Kazushige Kuboki (jpn) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Merhawi Kudus (eri) Dimension Data  1
  Michael Kukrle (cze) Elkov - Author  1
  Shiki Kuroeda (jpn) Aisan  1
  Filip Kvasina (cro)   1
  Vegard Stake Laengen (nor) UAE Emirates  1
  Victor Lafay (fra) Cofidis  1
  Bjorg Lambrecht (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Movistar  1
  Pierre Latour (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Sky  1
  Kevin Le Cunff (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Olivier Le Gac (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Jeremy Lecroq (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Nicolas Lefkov (mkd)   1
  Jeremy Lendowski (ger) Triebwerk Energy  1
  Fabian Lienhard (sui) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano (ven)   1
  Giovanni Lovell (biz)   1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Kevin Lyons (jam)   1
  Gino Mäder (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Anthony Maldonado (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Timur Maleev (ukr) Lviv  1
  Abeng Malete (bot)   1
  Gavin Mannion (usa) United Health Care  1
  Islam Mansouri (alg) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Dario Antonio Marcelino (ang)   1
  Nicolas Marini (ita) MsTina - Focus  1
  Jose Marquez (ven)   1
  Robert Francis Marsh (atg)   1
  Tony Martin (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Enric Mas Nicolau (esp) Quick Step Floors  1
  Alexandros Matsangos (cyp)   1
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  1
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   1
  Robert-Jon McCarthy (aus) JLT - Condor  1
  Hayden McCormick (nzl) ONE  1
  Sean McKenna (irl) Holdsworth  1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Natnael Mebrahtom (eri) Eritel  1
  Robert Mendez Garcia (uru)   1
  Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca (por) Aviludo - Louletano - Uli  1
  Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre (por) Efapel  1
  Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (por) W52 - FC Porto  1
  Nikolay Mihaylov (bul) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp)   1
  Egzon Misini (kos)   1
  Sacha Modolo (ita) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Thabiso Mokalake (bot)   1
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) Manzana - Postobon  1
  Rudy Molard (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Ralph Michael Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Carlos Montellano Alvarado (bol) Start Gusto  1
  Steve Morabito (sui) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Julien Morice (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Moreno Moser (ita) Astana  1
  Frederik Muff (den)   1
  Samuel Mugisha (rwa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Henok Mulubrhan (eri)   1
  Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros (col) Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo  1
  Didier Munyaneza (rwa)   1
  John Murphy (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Michael Mørkøv Christensen (den) Quick Step Floors  1
  Rodrigo Nascimento (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  John Navas Carvajar (ven)   1
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Antonio Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Mikel Nieve Iturralde (esp) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Giacomo Nizzolo (ita) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Aksel Nömmela (est) Beat CC  1
  Andrew Norbert (lca)   1
  Johan Nordlund (fin)   1
  Dane Steve Nugara (sri)   1
  Adrian Nunez Quiroz (dom) Inteja - MMR  1
  Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo (ina)   1
  Hayato Okamoto (jpn) Aisan  1
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (por) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Ingvar Omarsson (isl)   1
  Ronald Oranza (phi)   1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendee U  1
  Massimo Orlandi (ita)   1
  Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Batuhan Ozgur (tur) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Ben O`Connor (aus) Dimension Data  1
  Quentin Pacher (fra) Vital Concept  1
  Mark Padun (ukr) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Dylan Page (sui) Sapura  1
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Jose Panzo (ang)   1
  Marco Pazzini (smr)   1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) World Cycling Center  1
  Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis (esp) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Emilio Perez (cub)   1
  Hermann Pernsteiner (aut) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Adrien Petit (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Andrej Petrovski (mkd)   1
  Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois (lao) Thailand CCT  1
  Louis Pijourlet (fra) Vendee U  1
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Maxim Piskunov (rus)   1
  Oleksandr Polivoda (ukr) Synergy - Baku  1
  Pedro Portuondo Torres (cub)   1
  Lukas Pöstlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Viktor Potocki (cro) Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum  1
  Hamid Pour Hashemi (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (iri)   1
  Eduard Prades Reverte (esp) Euskadi - Murias  1
  Georg Preidler (aut) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Marc Pritzen (rsa) BCX  1
  Andrey Prostokshin (rus)   1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  1
  Lars Quaedvlieg (ned)   1
  Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  1
  Yurgen Clesman Ramirez Uzcategui (ven)   1
  Ruben Gabriel Ramos (arg)   1
  Simone Ravanelli (ita) Biesse Carrera Gavardo  1
  Davide Rebellin (ita) Sovac - Natura4ever  1
  Nick Reddish (nzl) Oliver`s Real Food  1
  Rafael Ferreira Reis (por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  1
  Erik Nordsæter Resell (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  1
  Brendan Rhim (usa) Holowesko - Citadel  1
  Michael Rice (aus) Hagens Berman - Axeon  1
  Noel Richet (fra)   1
  Adrian Ezequiel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Quick Step Floors  1
  Angel Rivas (ven) Banco Bicentenario - Gobernacion Yaracuy  1
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (crc) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  David Riviere (fra) Vendee U  1
  Filippo Rocchetti (ita) Colpack  1
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   1
  Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (mex) Elevate - KHS  1
  Jurgen Roelandts (bel) BMC  1
  Cristian Egidio Rosa (bra) Sao Francisco Saude - Klabin  1
  Diego Rosa (ita) Sky  1
  Jaime Roson Garcia (esp) Movistar  1
  Stephane Rossetto (fra) Cofidis  1
  Joey Rosskopf (usa) BMC  1
  Christopher Rougier-Lagane (mri) MCB  1
  Grégory Rougier-Lagane (mri) MCB  1
  Ivan Rovny (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes (col)   1
  Josip Rumac (cro) Synergy - Baku  1
  Maxim Rusnac (mda) Differdange - Losch  1
  Saeid Safarzadeh (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Bryan Salas Sanchez (crc)   1
  Mohd Harrif Salleh (mas) Terengganu  1
  Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (col)   1
  Junya Sano (jpn) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Andrei Sazanov (rus)   1
  Patrick Schelling (sui) Vorarlberg - Santic  1
  Lukas Schlemmer (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Fabien Schmidt (fra)   1
  Fabian Schormair (ger) Lotto - Kern Haus  1
  Cameron Scott (aus) ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Seo Joonyong (kor) KSPO - Bianchi Asia  1
  Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Siarhei Shauchenka (blr)   1
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Minsk  1
  Ghislain Sikandi Dapnet (cmr)   1
  Paolo Simion (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Ramon Sinkeldam (ned) Groupama - FDJ  1
  Ivan Siric (bih)   1
  Russell Small (jam)   1
  Matteo Sobrero (ita) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Marc Soler Gimenez (esp) Movistar  1
  Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (col) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Mamyr Stash (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Joep Steinbusch (ned) WP Groot Amsterdam  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - Merx 7R  1
  Thomas Stewart (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Veljko Stojnic (srb) World Cycling Center  1
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (den) Riwal CeramicSpeed  1
  Vasili Strokau (blr) Minsk  1
  Akramjon Sunnatov (uzb) Tashkent  1
  Connor Swift (gbr) Madison - Genesis  1
  Cristian Talero Reyes (col) GW - Shimano  1
  Lionel Taminiaux (bel) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Harry Tanfield (gbr) Canyon - Eisberg  1
  Nicolai Tanovitchi (mda) Novak  1
  Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot (eri) Cofidis  1
  Michael Testori (cym)   1
  Abel Kifle Teweldemedhin (eri) Asbeco  1
  Cyrille Thièry (sui) IAM - Excelsior  1
  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Jacob Tipper (gbr) Memil CCN  1
  Alessandro Tonelli (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  1
  Damien Touzé (fra) St Michel - Auber 93  1
  Trond Håkon Trondsen (nor) Coop  1
  Svein Tuft (can) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) Tarteletto - Isorex  1
  Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (ven)   1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Emirates  1
  Attila Valter (hun) Pannon  1
  Dylan Van Baarle (ned) Sky  1
  Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  1
  Maarten Van Trijp (ned) Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  1
  Jelle Vanendert (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (col) Medellin  1
  Julian Varley (gbr)   1
  Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez (gua)   1
  Clement Venturini (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexey Vermeulen (usa) InterPro - Stradelli  1
  Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (mex) Aevolo  1
  Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (crc) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Juan Pablo Villamayor Romero (par)   1
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Mario Vogt (ger) Sapura  1
  Anton Vorobyev (rus)   1
  Jelle Wallays (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (den) ColoQuick - Cult  1
  Maximilian Walscheid (ger) Sunweb  1
  Sasha Weemaes (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  James Whelan (aus) EF Education First - Drapac  1
  Conor White (ber)   1
  Markus Wildauer (aut) Tirol  1
  Tom Wirtgen (lux) Ago - Aquaservice  1
  Alfred Wright (gbr)   1
  Genki Yamamoto (jpn) Kinan  1
  Yannis Yssaad (fra) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Abderrahim Zahiri (mar) Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  1
  Eugert Zhupa (alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  1
  Kamil Zielinski (pol) Hurom  1
  Riccardo Zoidl (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
 
Landen
1   Italie   108
2   Frankrijk   84
3   Nederland   59
4   Belgie   47
5   Colombia   46
6   Spanje   45
7   Groot-Brittannie   42
8   Australie   34
9   Duitsland   28
10   Denemarken   27
11   Slovenie   26
12   Polen   25
13   Rusland   24
14   Noorwegen   20
15   Algerije   18
16   Portugal   15
17   Venezuela   14
  Wit-Rusland   14
19   Oostenrijk   13
  Zwitserland   13
21   Argentinie   12
  Japan   12
  Turkije   12
24   Canada   11
  Ierland   11
  Tsjechie   11
  Verenigde Staten van Amerika   11
28   Eritrea   10
  Estland   10
  Kazachstan   10
  Slowakije   10
  Zuid-Afrika   10
33   Roeanda   8
  Roemenie   8
35   Letland   7
36   Brazilie   6
  Nieuw Zeeland   6
  Oekraine   6
39   Azerbeidjan   5
  Costa Rica   5
  Filippijnen   5
  Griekenland   5
  Marokko   5
44   Cuba   4
  Ecuador   4
  Iran   4
  Luxemburg   4
  Moldavie   4
  Namibie   4
  Uruguay   4
51   Albanie   3
  Hong Kong   3
  Indonesie   3
  Kroatie   3
  Mexico   3
  Servie   3
  Verenigde Arabische Emiraten   3
  Zuid-Korea   3
  Zweden   3
60   Angola   2
  Antigua en Barbuda   2
  Barbados   2
  Bermuda   2
  Bolivia   2
  Bosnie-Herzegovina   2
  Botswana   2
  Bulgarije   2
  Chili   2
  Cyprus   2
  Dominikaanse Republiek   2
  El Salvador   2
  Finland   2
  Georgie   2
  Guatemala   2
  Guyana   2
  Hongarije   2
  IJsland   2
  Israel   2
  Ivoorkust   2
  Jamaica   2
  Kaaiman Eilanden   2
  Kameroen   2
  Koeweit   2
  Kosovo   2
  Libanon   2
  Litouwen   2
  Macedonie   2
  Maleisie   2
  Mauritius   2
  Mongolie   2
  Panama   2
  Paraguay   2
  Puerto Rico   2
  Singapore   2
  Tunesie   2
96   Bahamas   1
  Belize   1
  Burkina Faso   1
  Ethiopie   1
  Kenia   1
  Laos   1
  Malta   1
  Montenegro   1
  Oezbekistan   1
  San Marino   1
  Sri Lanka   1
  St. Lucia   1
  St. Vincent & Grenadines   1
  Thailand   1
 
Ploegen
1   Quick Step Floors   49
2   Sky   30
3   Astana   23
4   LottoNL - Jumbo   22
  Mitchelton - Scott   22
  Movistar   22
7   Bahrain - Merida   21
8   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   19
  Bora - Hansgrohe   19
  Groupama - FDJ   19
  Lotto - Soudal   19
  Sovac - Natura4ever   19
13   Cofidis   17
14   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   15
15   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   14
16   BMC   13
  Direct Energie   13
  Torku Sekerspor   13
  Trek - Segafredo   13
  Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   13
21   Israel Cycling Academy   12
  Minsk   12
  Terengganu   12
  UAE Emirates   12
25   AG2R - La Mondiale   11
  Hagens Berman - Axeon   11
27   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   10
28   Elkov - Author   9
29   EF Education First - Drapac   8
  JLT - Condor   8
  Polartec - Kometa   8
32   Bardiani - CSF   7
  Dimension Data   7
  Joker - Icopal   7
  Lokosphinx   7
  SEG Racing Academy   7
  Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   7
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   7
  Wibatech - Merx 7R   7
40   Adria Mobil   6
  Kinan   6
  Synergy - Baku   6
  United Health Care   6
  Virtu   6
  Vital Concept   6
46   Cibel - Cebon   5
  Euskadi - Murias   5
  Holowesko - Citadel   5
  Petrolier Algerie   5
  Qinghai Tianyoude   5
  Sunweb   5
  Ukyo   5
53   ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast   4
  Astana City   4
  Bennelong - SwissWellness   4
  Coop   4
  Corendon - Circus   4
  Delta Rotterdam   4
  Elevate - KHS   4
  Illuminate   4
  Katusha - Alpecin   4
  Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   4
  ONE   4
  Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   4
  SEP San Juan   4
  W52 - FC Porto   4
  Wiggins   4
68   Aqua Blue Sport   3
  Bike Aid   3
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   3
  ColoQuick - Cult   3
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   3
  Gazprom - RusVelo   3
  GW - Shimano   3
  HKSI   3
  Java - Partizan   3
  Leopard   3
  Mitchelton - BikeExchange   3
  Monkey Town   3
  MsTina - Focus   3
  Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   3
  Radio Popular - Boavista   3
  Rally   3
  Sapura   3
  Silber   3
  Sporting - Tavira   3
  St Michel - Auber 93   3
  Sunweb Development   3
  Uno-X Hydrogen   3
  VIB Sports   3
  Vito Feirense - Blackjack   3
92   7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike   2
  Ago - Aquaservice   2
  Aisan   2
  Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   2
  Beat CC   2
  BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   2
  Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   2
  Dukla Banska Bystrica   2
  Efapel   2
  Geumsan Insam - Cello   2
  Hurom   2
  Inteja - MMR   2
  KFC   2
  Lotto - Kern Haus   2
  Massi - Kuwait   2
  Metec - TKH   2
  Municipalidad de Pocito   2
  My Bike Stevens   2
  Riwal CeramicSpeed   2
  Roubaix Lille Metropole   2
  Shimano   2
  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   2
  St. George   2
  Start Gusto   2
  Tabriz Shahrdari   2
  Tarteletto - Isorex   2
  Thailand CCT   2
  Tirol   2
  Utsunomiya - Blitzen   2
  Vino - Astana Motors   2
  WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   2
123   303 Project   1
  Aevolo   1
  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   1
  Biesse Carrera Gavardo   1
  Bridgestone - Anchor   1
  Brisbane   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Canyon - Eisberg   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   1
  Differdange - Losch   1
  Drapac EF - Cannondale   1
  Forca Amskins   1
  Fortuneo - Oscaro   1
  Holdsworth   1
  InterPro - Stradelli   1
  Jelly Belly - Maxxis   1
  KSPO - Bianchi Asia   1
  Lviv   1
  Madison - Genesis   1
  Manzana - Postobon   1
  Matrix - Powertag   1
  Medellin   1
  Memil CCN   1
  Meridiana - Kamen   1
  Mobius - Bridgelane   1
  Novak   1
  Oliver`s Real Food   1
  Pannon   1
  Pishgaman   1
  Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   1
  Sharjah   1
  Tashkent   1
  Team Ecuador   1
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   1
  Verandas Willems - Crelan   1
  Vorarlberg - Santic   1