SIEGER RANGLISTE
 

Individuel
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  11
2   Marcel Kittel (ger) Quick Step Floors  9
3   Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  8
  Arnaud Démare (fra) FDJ  8
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  8
6   Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  7
7   Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  6
  Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  6
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Orica - Scott  6
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) Katusha - Alpecin  6
  Richie Porte (aus) BMC  6
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  6
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  6
14   Bryan Coquard (fra) Direct Energie  5
  Flavien Dassonville (fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93  5
  Filippo Fortin (ita) Tirol  5
  Alex Frame (nzl) JLT - Condor  5
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Quick Step Floors  5
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  5
  Matej Mugerli (slo) Amplatz - BMC  5
  Maciej Paterski (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  5
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (aze) Synergy - Baku  5
  Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  5
  Meron Hagos Teshome (eri) Bike Aid  5
25   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Ukyo  4
  Raul Alarcon Garcia (esp) W52 - FC Porto  4
  Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  4
  Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Cofidis  4
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal Platform  4
  Marco Canola (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  4
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Embrace The World  4
  Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  4
  Amine Ahmed Galdoune (mar) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  4
  Damien Gaudin (fra) Armee De Terre  4
  André Greipel (ger) Lotto - Soudal  4
  Evan Huffman (usa) Rally  4
  Bjorg Lambrecht (bel) Lotto - Soudal Espoirs  4
  Matthias Legley (bel) NaturaBlue  4
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) BMC Development  4
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Beobank - Corendon  4
41   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (por) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus  3
  Johim Ariesen (ned) Metec - TKH  3
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Illuminate  3
  Ivan Balykin (rus) Torku Sekerspor  3
  Alan Banaszek (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  3
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  3
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Robin Carpenter (usa) Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  3
  Rui Alberto Faria Costa (por) UAE Fly Emirates  3
  Silvan Dillier (sui) BMC  3
  Nathan Earle (aus) Ukyo  3
  Pierpaolo Ficara (ita) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  3
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  3
  Rasmus Guldhammer (den) Veloconcept  3
  Ben Hermans (bel) BMC  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) SEG Racing Academy  3
  August Jensen (nor) Coop  3
  Justin Jules (fra) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Veloconcept  3
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  3
  Luke Keough (usa) United Health Care  3
  Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  3
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) Armee De Terre  3
  Hector Maximiliano Lucero (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  3
  Rafal Majka (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Matteo Malucelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Islam Mansouri (alg) Sovac  3
  Jakub Mareczko (ita) Wilier - Selle Italia  3
  Travis McCabe (usa) United Health Care  3
  Sacha Modolo (ita) UAE Fly Emirates  3
  Salah Eddine Mraouni (mar) Kuwait - Cartucho.es  3
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) BMC Development  3
  Laurent Pichon (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  3
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) FDJ  3
  Neilson Powless (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  3
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko (blr)   3
  Marek Rutkiewicz (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  3
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Kino Tachira  3
  Filippo Tagliani (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  3
  Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  3
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Delta Rotterdam  3
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Simon Yates (gbr) Orica - Scott  3
  Eric Young (usa) Rally  3
  Yannis Yssaad (fra) Armee De Terre  3
  Kamil Zielinski (pol) Domin Sport  3
87   Michael Albasini (sui) Orica - Scott  2
  Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por) W52 - FC Porto  2
  Elchin Asadov (aze) Synergy - Baku  2
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  2
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Vitaliy Buts (ukr) Kolls - BDC  2
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Movistar  2
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Joseph Cooper (nzl) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  2
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Orica - Scott  2
  Stephen Cummings (gbr) Dimension Data  2
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (esp) Quick Step Floors  2
  Mekseb Abrha Debesay (eri) Dimension Data  2
  Jens Debusschere (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Anthony Delaplace (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  2
  Till Drobisch (nam) 0711/Cycling  2
  Jean-Pierre Drucker (lux) BMC  2
  Alexander Evtushenko (rus) Lokosphinx  2
  Fabio Felline (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Steve Fisher (usa) Canyon - Shimano  2
  Nicola Gaffurini (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  2
  Yohann Gene (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Ryan Gibbons (rsa) Dimension Data  2
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  2
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  James Gullen (gbr) JLT - Condor  2
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  2
  Jacob Hennessy (gbr)   2
  Jai Hindley (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Nikodemus Holler (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Damien Howson (aus) Orica - Scott  2
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Orica - Scott  2
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Movistar  2
  Emile Jean (can) Silber  2
  Brenton Jones (aus) JLT - Condor  2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  2
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) AN Post - Chainreaction  2
  Ignatas Konovalovas (ltu) FDJ  2
  Stefan Küng (sui) BMC  2
  Matija Kvasina (cro) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
  Sean Lake (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  2
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  2
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est)   2
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Axeon - Hagens Berman  2
  Johan Le Bon (fra) FDJ  2
  Julien Loubet (fra) Armee De Terre  2
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  2
  Tony Martin (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  2
  Luka Mezgec (slo) Orica - Scott  2
  Min Kyeong Ho (kor) Seoul Cycling  2
  Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad (uae) UAE Fly Emirates  2
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) Manzana - Postobon  2
  Gregor Mühlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Cannondale - Drapac  2
  Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ecu) Axeon - Hagens Berman  2
  Magno Prado Nazaret (bra) Soul Brasil  2
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Ali Nouisri (tun)   2
  Ahmet Örken (tur) Torku Sekerspor  2
  Mark Padun (ukr) Colpack  2
  Park Sang Hong (kor) LX  2
  Serge Pauwels (bel) Dimension Data  2
  Casper Phillip Pedersen (den) Giant - Castelli  2
  Alessandro Pessot (ita)   2
  Adrien Petit (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Jan Polanc (slo) UAE Fly Emirates  2
  Oscar Pujol Munoz (esp) Ukyo  2
  Stephan Rabitsch (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (col) Medellin - Inder  2
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Quick Step Floors  2
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   2
  Pierre Rolland (fra) Cannondale - Drapac  2
  Nicola Ruffoni (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez (dom) Aero  2
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin - Inder  2
  Zemenfes Solomon (eri) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  2
  Simon Spilak (slo) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Michael Storer (aus)   2
  Colin Stüssi (sui) Roth - Akros  2
  Daniel Summerhill (usa) United Health Care  2
  Scott Sunderland (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  2
  Andrea Toniatti (ita) Colpack  2
  Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) Burgos - BH  2
  Jan Tratnik (slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Yury Trofimov (rus) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  2
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  2
  Jos Van Emden (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Maarten Van Trijp (ned) Metec - TKH  2
  Arthur Vichot (fra) FDJ  2
  Elia Viviani (ita) Sky  2
  Bram Welten (ned) BMC Development  2
  Riccardo Zoidl (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
184   Essaid Abelouache (mar)   1
  Alexandros Agrotis (cyp)   1
  Anass Ait El Abdia (mar) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  1
  Pablo Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Dario Antonio (ang)   1
  Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (col) Medellin - Inder  1
  Bruno Araujo (ang)   1
  Franklin Archibol (pan)   1
  Joseph Areruya (rwa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Mikel Aristi Gardoki (esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Nikias Arndt (ger) Sunweb  1
  Fabio Aru (ita) Astana  1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Veloconcept  1
  Stepan Astafyev (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Daniel Auer (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Enrico Barbin (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Jan Barta (cze) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  1
  Jack Bauer (nzl) Quick Step Floors  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Sunweb  1
  George Bennett (nzl) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Meron Arham Berhane (eri)   1
  Chad Beyer (usa) Canyon - Shimano  1
  Maximilian Beyer (ger)   1
  Zhandos Bizhigitov (kaz) Astana  1
  Raffaello Bonusi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Tom Boonen (bel) Quick Step Floors  1
  Koen Bouwman (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Wilmer Bravo (ven)   1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally  1
  Alessio Brugna (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Marcus Burghardt (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Oscar Cabanas Quintela (and) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  1
  Filippo Calderaro (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Roniel Campos Lucena (ven)   1
  Fabien Canal (fra) Armee De Terre  1
  Marek Canecky (svk) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Mark Cavendish (gbr) Dimension Data  1
  Danilo Celano (ita) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  1
  Sylvain Chavanel (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Luca Chirico (ita) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Imerio Cima (ita)   1
  Davide Cimolai (ita) FDJ  1
  Issiaka Cisse (civ)   1
  Nicola Conci (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Yves Coolen (bel) Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  1
  Jeremy Cornu (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Silber  1
  Jai Crawford (aus) Kinan  1
  Sam Crome (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  1
  Matteo Dal-Cin (can) Rally  1
  Sebastien Dalais (mri)   1
  Jasper De Buyst (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Kevin De Jonghe (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Baby Dump  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally  1
  Thomas Degand (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (esp) Efapel  1
  Sebastien Delfosse (bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  1
  Jonathan Dibben (gbr) Sky  1
  Alex Dowsett (gbr) Movistar  1
  Samuel Dumoulin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Edward Dunbar (irl) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Kristijan Durasek (cro) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Orica - Scott  1
  Vladislav Duyunov (rus)   1
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  1
  Odd Christian Eiking (nor) FDJ  1
  Iuri Filosi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Andzs Flaksis (lat) Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  1
  Daniel Fleeman (gbr)   1
  Tarique Flowers (biz)   1
  Audun Brekke Fløtten (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  1
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Dimension Data  1
  Mattia Frapporti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Tony Gallopin (fra) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule  1
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp) Kinan  1
  Ian Garrison (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Elie Gesbert (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Fabian Giger (sui)   1
  Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup (den)   1
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  1
  Roy Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr) Minsk  1
  Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Regan Gough (nzl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Vincent Graczyk (fra)   1
  Victor Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  Fernando Grijalba Perez (esp) Kuwait - Cartucho.es  1
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (eth) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Dmitriy Gruzdev (kaz) Astana  1
  Salvador Guardiola Tora (esp) Ukyo  1
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (por) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Pedro Gutierrez Daza (ven)   1
  Mikiel Habtom (eri)   1
  Lucas Sebastian Haedo (arg) United Health Care  1
  Hailemelekot Hailu (eth)   1
  Redi Halilaj (alb) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  1
  Sasu Halme (fin)   1
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Maher Hasnaoui (tun) SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli  1
  Yusuke Hatanaka (jpn) Ukyo  1
  Julian Hellmann (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Movistar  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil  1
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Attaque - Gusto  1
  Markus Hoelgaard (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Tony Hurel (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  1
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  1
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Jimmy Janssens (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Raynauth Jeffrey (guy)   1
  Gert Jöeäär (est)   1
  Axel Journiaux (fra) Vendee U  1
  Xhuliano Kamberaj (alb)   1
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre)   1
  Jesse Kelly (bar)   1
  Peter Kennaugh (gbr) Sky  1
  Jens Keukeleire (bel) Orica - Scott  1
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Piotr Konwa (pol)   1
  Rok Korosec (slo) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Tirol  1
  Andriy Kulyk (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Adrian Kurek (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Christopher Lagane (mri) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  1
  Mouhssine Lahsaini (mar)   1
  Maurits Lammertink (ned) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Sky  1
  Pierre Latour (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  1
  Leung Chun Wing (hkg) HKSI  1
  Seid Lizde (ita) Colpack  1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) FDJ  1
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) Giant - Castelli  1
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Matti Manninen (fin) FixIT.no  1
  Silver Mäoma (est)   1
  Umberto Marengo (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Daniel Martin (irl) Quick Step Floors  1
  Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada (uru) Schneck Alas Rojas  1
  Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (mas) Terengganu  1
  Flavien Maurelet (fra)   1
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Daan Meijers (ned) Delta Rotterdam  1
  Rodrigo Araujo Melo (bra)   1
  Jose Mendoza (ven) JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  1
  Omar Mendoza Cardona (col) Equipo Bolivia  1
  Cameron Meyer (aus)   1
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp)   1
  Marco Minnaard (ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Damien Monier (fra) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Matteo Montaguti (ita) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino (uru)   1
  Gianni Moscon (ita) Sky  1
  Jonathan Mould (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Enzo Josue Moyano (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  1
  Mauricio Waldemar Muller (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Simon Musie (eri)   1
  Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Ramunas Navardauskas (ltu) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Marco Negrente (ita) Colpack  1
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Thanh Tam Nguyen (vie)   1
  Ryota Nishizono (jpn) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Adrien Niyonshuti (rwa) Dimension Data  1
  Rinaldo Nocentini (ita) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Justin Oien (usa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (por) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Vendee U  1
  Rick Ottema (ned) Baby Dump  1
  Logan Owen (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Lukasz Owsian (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Davide Pacchiardo (ita) GM Europa Ovini  1
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Siarhei Papok (blr) Minsk  1
  Antonio Parrinello (ita) GM Europa Ovini  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  1
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Janos Pelikan (hun) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz (col) Sapura  1
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Marius Petrache (rou)   1
  Oleksandr Polivoda (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Alexander Porsev (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Lukas Pöstlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Domenico Pozzovivo (ita) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Benjamí Prades Reverte (esp) Ukyo  1
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez (mex) SEP San Juan  1
  Georg Preidler (aut) Sunweb  1
  Alan Matias Presa Pirez (uru) Schneck Alas Rojas  1
  Oleksandr Prevar (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Vadim Pronskiy (kaz) Astana City  1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) Giant - Castelli  1
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  1
  Alberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (dom)   1
  Maxim Razumov (rus)   1
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  1
  Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   1
  Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz (ven) JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  1
  Timothy Roe (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  1
  Rutger Roelandts (bel) NaturaBlue  1
  Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (col) Medellin - Inder  1
  Francesco Romano (ita)   1
  Timo Roosen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Jaime Roson Garcia (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Joey Rosskopf (usa) BMC  1
  Sergei Rostovtsev (rus)   1
  Luke Rowe (gbr) Sky  1
  Juraj Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Guy Sagiv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Szymon Sajnok (pol) Attaque - Gusto  1
  Bryan Salas Gonzalez (crc)   1
  Augusto Sanchez Beriguete (dom) Aero  1
  Thanawut Sanikwathi (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Xavier Santana (pur)   1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Aleksejs Saramotins (lat) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Ivan Savitskiy (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Michele Scarponi (ita) Astana  1
  Miles Scotson (aus) BMC  1
  Thomas Scully (nzl) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Seo Joon Yong (kor) KSPO - Bianchi Asia  1
  Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (col) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  1
  Damien Shaw (irl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Grigoriy Shtein (kaz) Astana City  1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Ramon Sinkeldam (ned) Sunweb  1
  Paulius Siskevicius (ltu) Staki - Technorama  1
  Toms Skujins (lat) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Willie Smit (rsa)   1
  Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (col) Coldeportes - Zenu  1
  Marc-Antoine Soucy (can) Garneau - Quebecor  1
  Ian Stannard (gbr) Sky  1
  Robert Stannard (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mamyr Stash (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Benjamin Stauder (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  1
  Timothy Stevens (bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  1
  Thomas Stewart (gbr) ONE  1
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Quick Step Floors  1
  Rory Sutherland (aus) Movistar  1
  Jasha Sütterlin (ger) Movistar  1
  Andrew Talansky (usa) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Nicolai Tanovitchi (mda)   1
  Matthew Teggart (irl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Michael Testori (cym)   1
  Benjamin Thomas (fra) Armee De Terre  1
  Tino Thömel (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (esp) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Albert Torres Barcelo (esp) Inteja - MMR  1
  Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (ven)   1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  1
  Amanuel Tsegay (eri)   1
  Ludovic Turpin (fra)   1
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) RTS - Monton  1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (kaz) Astana City  1
  Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  1
  Dries Van Gestel (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Danny Van Poppel (ned) Sky  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Harm Vanhoucke (bel) Lotto - Soudal Espoirs  1
  Maxime Vantomme (bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  1
  Thomas Vaubourzeix (fra) Nice  1
  Hugo Angel Velazquez (arg) Tusnad  1
  Antero Velazquez Ramirez (par)   1
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Clement Venturini (fra) Cofidis  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Lawrence Warbasse (usa) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Rolly Weaver (usa) NaturaBlue  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  Daniel Whitehouse (gbr) Terengganu  1
  Sean Whitfield (aus)   1
  Peter Williams (gbr) ONE  1
  Adam Yates (gbr) Orica - Scott  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac - Pat`s Veg  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Artyom Zakharov (kaz) Astana  1
  Matvey Zubov (rus)   1
 
Laender
1   Frankreich   90
2   Italien   70
3   Belgien   54
4   Spanien   48
5   Australien   47
6   Niederlanden   40
7   Kolumbien   34
8   Vereinigte Staaten   32
9   Deutschland   30
  Polen   30
11   Gross-Brittannien   28
12   Dänemark   25
13   Norwegen   22
14   Russland   19
  Slowenien   19
16   Eritrea   13
  Portugal   13
18   Argentinien   12
  Venezuela   12
20   Neuseeland   11
  Österreich   11
22   Marokko   10
  Schweiz   10
24   Irland   9
  Kasachstan   9
  Ukraine   9
27   Slowakei   8
  Weissrussland   8
29   Aserbaidschan   7
  Kanada   7
31   Estland   6
  Südafrika   6
33   Tschechien   5
  Südkorea   5
35   Dominikanische Republik   4
  Lettland   4
  Litauen   4
  Luxemburg   4
  Uruguay   4
40   Algerien   3
  Brasilien   3
  Japan   3
  Kroatien   3
  Tunesien   3
45   Albanien   2
  Angola   2
  Barbados   2
  Chile   2
  Zypern   2
  Ecuador   2
  Äthiopien   2
  Finnland   2
  Griechenland   2
  Ungarn   2
  Israel   2
  Mauritius   2
  Mexiko   2
  Namibien   2
  Paraguay   2
  Ruanda   2
  Tuerkei   2
  Vereinigte Arabische Emirate   2
63   Andorra   1
  Belize   1
  Bermuda   1
  Bulgarien   1
  Costa Rica   1
  Guatemala   1
  Guyana   1
  Hongkong   1
  Elfenbeinküste   1
  Kaiman Inseln   1
  Malaysia   1
  Moldawien   1
  Mongolei   1
  Panama   1
  Puerto Rico   1
  Rumänien   1
  Serbien   1
  Singapur   1
  Thailand   1
  Vietnam   1
  Schweden   1
 
Teams
1   Quick Step Floors   34
2   BMC   32
3   Movistar   28
4   Direct Energie   22
  Orica - Scott   22
6   Dimension Data   20
  FDJ   20
8   Bora - Hansgrohe   19
9   Sky   17
10   LottoNL - Jumbo   16
11   Armee De Terre   14
  Katusha - Alpecin   14
13   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   13
  UAE Fly Emirates   13
15   Lotto - Soudal   12
  Ukyo   12
17   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   11
  Axeon - Hagens Berman   11
  Sunweb   11
20   JLT - Condor   10
  Rally   10
22   United Health Care   9
23   Amplatz - BMC   8
  Astana   8
  Bike Aid   8
  Fortuneo - Vital Concept   8
  IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness   8
  Trek - Segafredo   8
29   AG2R - La Mondiale   7
  Bahrain - Merida   7
  Cannondale - Drapac   7
  Cofidis   7
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   7
  Synergy - Baku   7
  Veloconcept   7
36   Kolls - BDC   6
  Medellin - Inder   6
  Minsk   6
  Tirol   6
  Torku Sekerspor   6
  W52 - FC Porto   6
42   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   5
  AN Post - Chainreaction   5
  HP-BTP - Auber 93   5
  Israel Cycling Academy   5
  Metec - TKH   5
  Nippo - Vini Fantini   5
  Sangemini - MG.Kvis   5
  WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   5
  Wibatech - 7R Fuji   5
51   Beobank - Corendon   4
  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   4
  Delta Rotterdam   4
  Giant - Castelli   4
  Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   4
  Kuwait - Cartucho.es   4
  Mitchelton - Scott   4
  Municipalidad de Pocito   4
  Riwal Platform   4
  Terengganu   4
61   Astana City   3
  Canyon - Shimano   3
  Coop   3
  Domin Sport   3
  Elkov - Author   3
  Illuminate   3
  Joker - Icopal   3
  Kinan   3
  Lokosphinx   3
  SEG Racing Academy   3
  SEP San Juan   3
  Silber   3
  Sovac   3
  Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus   3
  Vino - Astana Motors   3
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   3
  Wilier - Selle Italia   3
78   0711/Cycling   2
  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   2
  Attaque - Gusto   2
  Baby Dump   2
  BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   2
  Bridgestone - Anchor   2
  Burgos - BH   2
  Cibel - Cebon   2
  Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   2
  Gazprom - RusVelo   2
  GM Europa Ovini   2
  LX   2
  Manzana - Postobon   2
  Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project   2
  ONE   2
  Roth - Akros   2
  Seoul Cycling   2
  Soul Brasil   2
  Verandas Willems - Crelan   2
97   Adria Mobil   1
  Aqua Blue Sport   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu   1
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   1
  Drapac - Pat`s Veg   1
  Efapel   1
  Equipo Bolivia   1
  FixIT.no   1
  Garneau - Quebecor   1
  HKSI   1
  Inteja - MMR   1
  KSPO - Bianchi Asia   1
  Leopard   1
  Louletano - Hospital de Loule   1
  Matrix - Powertag   1
  Memil   1
  Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   1
  Qinghai Tianyoude   1
  Radio Popular - Boavista   1
  Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   1
  RTS - Monton   1
  Sapura   1
  Shimano   1
  SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli   1
  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   1
  Sporting - Tavira   1
  Staki - Technorama   1
  Sunweb Development   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Tusnad   1
  Uno-X Hydrogen   1