VICTORY RANKING
 

Individual
1   Marcel Kittel (ger) Quick Step Floors  14
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (esp) Movistar  11
3   Arnaud DĂ©mare (fra) FDJ  9
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen (nor) Dimension Data  8
  Fernando Gaviria Rendon (col) Quick Step Floors  8
6   Lilian Calmejane (fra) Direct Energie  7
  Peter Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  7
  Greg Van Avermaet (bel) BMC  7
9   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp) Ukyo  6
  Rohan Dennis (aus) BMC  6
  Caleb Ewan (aus) Orica - Scott  6
  Alexander Kristoff (nor) Katusha - Alpecin  6
  Richie Porte (aus) BMC  6
  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (col) Movistar  6
  Primoz Roglic (slo) LottoNL - Jumbo  6
  Pavel Sivakov (rus) BMC Development  6
17   Stanislau Bazhkou (blr) Minsk  5
  Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  5
  Bryan Coquard (fra) Direct Energie  5
  Flavien Dassonville (fra) HP-BTP - Auber 93  5
  Filippo Fortin (ita) Tirol  5
  Alex Frame (nzl) JLT - Condor  5
  Philippe Gilbert (bel) Quick Step Floors  5
  Dylan Groenewegen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  5
  Evan Huffman (usa) Rally  5
  Matej Mugerli (slo) Amplatz - BMC  5
  Maciej Paterski (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  5
  Kirill Pozdnyakov (aze) Synergy - Baku  5
  Meron Hagos Teshome (eri) Bike Aid  5
  Yannis Yssaad (fra) Armee De Terre  5
31   Raul Alarcon Garcia (esp) W52 - FC Porto  4
  Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (por) W52 - FC Porto  4
  Edwin Avila Vanegas (col) Illuminate  4
  Alan Banaszek (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  4
  Nacer Bouhanni (fra) Cofidis  4
  Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen (den) Riwal Platform  4
  Marco Canola (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  4
  Lucas Carstensen (ger) Embrace The World  4
  Tom Dumoulin (ned) Sunweb  4
  Amine Ahmed Galdoune (mar) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  4
  Damien Gaudin (fra) Armee De Terre  4
  AndrĂ© Greipel (ger) Lotto - Soudal  4
  Alois Kankovsky (cze) Elkov - Author  4
  Bjorg Lambrecht (bel) Lotto - Soudal Espoirs  4
  Matthias Legley (bel) NaturaBlue  4
  Michael Matthews (aus) Sunweb  4
  Ahmet Ă–rken (tur) Torku Sekerspor  4
  Scott Sunderland (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  4
  Geraint Thomas (gbr) Sky  4
  Mathieu Van Der Poel (ned) Beobank - Corendon  4
  Elia Viviani (ita) Sky  4
  Kamil Zielinski (pol) Domin Sport  4
53   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida (por) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus  3
  Johim Ariesen (ned) Metec - TKH  3
  Ivan Balykin (rus) Torku Sekerspor  3
  Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp) Movistar  3
  Sam Bennett (irl) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Vitaliy Buts (ukr) Kolls - BDC  3
  Robin Carpenter (usa) Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  3
  Rui Alberto Faria Costa (por) UAE Fly Emirates  3
  Silvan Dillier (sui) BMC  3
  Nathan Earle (aus) Ukyo  3
  Pierpaolo Ficara (ita) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  3
  Jakob Fuglsang (den) Astana  3
  Rasmus Guldhammer (den) Veloconcept  3
  Ben Hermans (bel) BMC  3
  Fabio Jakobsen (ned) SEG Racing Academy  3
  August Jensen (nor) Coop  3
  Justin Jules (fra) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  3
  Alexander Kamp Egested (den) Veloconcept  3
  Luke Keough (usa) United Health Care  3
  Ignatas Konovalovas (ltu) FDJ  3
  Michal Kwiatkowski (pol) Sky  3
  Thomas Lebas (fra) Kinan  3
  Jordan Levasseur (fra) Armee De Terre  3
  Hector Maximiliano Lucero (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  3
  Rafal Majka (pol) Bora - Hansgrohe  3
  Matteo Malucelli (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  3
  Islam Mansouri (alg) Sovac  3
  Jakub Mareczko (ita) Wilier - Selle Italia  3
  Travis McCabe (usa) United Health Care  3
  Sacha Modolo (ita) UAE Fly Emirates  3
  Salah Eddine Mraouni (mar) Kuwait - Cartucho.es  3
  Ali Nouisri (tun)   3
  Jasper Philipsen (bel) BMC Development  3
  Laurent Pichon (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  3
  Thibaut Pinot (fra) FDJ  3
  Neilson Powless (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  3
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko (blr)   3
  Jose Luis Rodriguez Aguilar (chi)   3
  Marek Rutkiewicz (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  3
  Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (ven) Kino Tachira  3
  Nelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez (dom) Aero  3
  Filippo Tagliani (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  3
  Wout Van Aert (bel) Verandas Willems - Crelan  3
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (ned) Delta Rotterdam  3
  Tim Wellens (bel) Lotto - Soudal  3
  Simon Yates (gbr) Orica - Scott  3
  Eric Young (usa) Rally  3
100   Michael Albasini (sui) Orica - Scott  2
  Fabio Aru (ita) Astana  2
  Elchin Asadov (aze) Synergy - Baku  2
  Warren Barguil (fra) Sunweb  2
  Cyril Barthe (fra) Euskadi - Murias  2
  Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (mgl) Terengganu  2
  Meron Arham Berhane (eri)   2
  Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  2
  Thomas Boudat (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (esp) Movistar  2
  Sonny Colbrelli (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Joseph Cooper (nzl) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  2
  Magnus Cort Nielsen (den) Orica - Scott  2
  Stephen Cummings (gbr) Dimension Data  2
  Matteo Dal-Cin (can) Rally  2
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo (esp) Quick Step Floors  2
  Mekseb Abrha Debesay (eri) Dimension Data  2
  Jens Debusschere (bel) Lotto - Soudal  2
  Anthony Delaplace (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  2
  Till Drobisch (nam) 0711/Cycling  2
  Jean-Pierre Drucker (lux) BMC  2
  Alexander Evtushenko (rus) Lokosphinx  2
  Fabio Felline (ita) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (por)   2
  Steve Fisher (usa) Canyon - Shimano  2
  Nicola Gaffurini (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  2
  Yohann Gene (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Ryan Gibbons (rsa) Dimension Data  2
  Yevgeniy Gidich (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  2
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (por) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Eduard Michael Grosu (rou) Nippo - Vini Fantini  2
  James Gullen (gbr) JLT - Condor  2
  Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (col) Sky  2
  Jacob Hennessy (gbr)   2
  Jai Hindley (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  2
  Jonathan Hivert (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Nikodemus Holler (ger) Bike Aid  2
  Damien Howson (aus) Orica - Scott  2
  Daryl Impey (rsa) Orica - Scott  2
  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (esp) Movistar  2
  Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (col) United Health Care  2
  Emile Jean (can) Silber  2
  Raynauth Jeffrey (guy)   2
  Gert Jöeäär (est)   2
  Brenton Jones (aus) JLT - Condor  2
  Jose Dagoberto Joya (esa)   2
  Bob Jungels (lux) Quick Step Floors  2
  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (pol) AN Post - Chainreaction  2
  Charalampos Kastrantas (gre)   2
  Mateusz Komar (pol) Voster - Uniwheels  2
  Stefan KĂĽng (sui) BMC  2
  Matija Kvasina (cro) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
  Sean Lake (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  2
  Yves Lampaert (bel) Quick Step Floors  2
  Karl Patrick Lauk (est)   2
  Christopher Lawless (gbr) Axeon - Hagens Berman  2
  Johan Le Bon (fra) FDJ  2
  Leung Chun Wing (hkg) HKSI  2
  Julien Loubet (fra) Armee De Terre  2
  Martin Toft Madsen (den) BHS - Almeborg Bornholm  2
  Rrahim Mani (kos)   2
  Matti Manninen (fin) FixIT.no  2
  Tony Martin (ger) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Dominique Mayho (ber)   2
  Luka Mezgec (slo) Orica - Scott  2
  Min Kyeong Ho (kor) Seoul Cycling  2
  Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad (uae) UAE Fly Emirates  2
  Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (col) Manzana - Postobon  2
  Bauke Mollema (ned) Trek - Segafredo  2
  Gregor MĂĽhlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  2
  Ryan Mullen (irl) Cannondale - Drapac  2
  Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ecu) Axeon - Hagens Berman  2
  Magno Prado Nazaret (bra) Soul Brasil  2
  Krists Neilands (lat) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Vincenzo Nibali (ita) Bahrain - Merida  2
  Mark Padun (ukr) Colpack  2
  Park Sang Hong (kor) LX  2
  Serge Pauwels (bel) Dimension Data  2
  Casper Phillip Pedersen (den) Giant - Castelli  2
  Alessandro Pessot (ita)   2
  Adrien Petit (fra) Direct Energie  2
  Jan Polanc (slo) UAE Fly Emirates  2
  Oscar Pujol Munoz (esp) Ukyo  2
  Stephan Rabitsch (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
  Islam Nasser Zaki Ragaey (egy) VIB Bikes  2
  Mihkel Räim (est) Israel Cycling Academy  2
  Dusan Rajovic (srb) Adria Mobil  2
  Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (col) Medellin - Inder  2
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Quick Step Floors  2
  Pierre Rolland (fra) Cannondale - Drapac  2
  Nicola Ruffoni (ita) Bardiani - CSF  2
  Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp) Medellin - Inder  2
  Nikolay Shumou (blr) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  2
  Zemenfes Solomon (eri) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  2
  Simon Spilak (slo) Katusha - Alpecin  2
  Grzegorz Stepniak (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  2
  Michael Storer (aus)   2
  Colin StĂĽssi (sui) Roth - Akros  2
  Daniel Summerhill (usa) United Health Care  2
  Nicolai Tanovitchi (mda)   2
  Andrea Toniatti (ita) Colpack  2
  Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (col) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  2
  Pablo Torres Muino (esp) Burgos - BH  2
  Jan Tratnik (slo) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  2
  Yury Trofimov (rus) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  2
  Jos Van Emden (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  2
  Maarten Van Trijp (ned) Metec - TKH  2
  Harm Vanhoucke (bel) Lotto - Soudal Espoirs  2
  Clement Venturini (fra) Cofidis  2
  Arthur Vichot (fra) FDJ  2
  Lawrence Warbasse (usa) Aqua Blue Sport  2
  Bram Welten (ned) BMC Development  2
  Daniel Whitehouse (gbr) Terengganu  2
  Riccardo Zoidl (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  2
214   Essaid Abelouache (mar)   1
  Rachid Elias Abou (lib)   1
  Toon Aerts (bel) Telenet - Fidea Lions  1
  Alexandros Agrotis (cyp)   1
  Anass Ait El Abdia (mar) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Julian Alaphilippe (fra) Quick Step Floors  1
  Jerome Ameline (cym)   1
  Pablo Anchieri Zunino (uru)   1
  Søren Kragh Andersen (den) Sunweb  1
  Dario Antonio (ang)   1
  Edgar Nissan Arana (biz)   1
  Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (col) Medellin - Inder  1
  Bruno Araujo (ang)   1
  Franklin Archibol (pan)   1
  Joseph Areruya (rwa) Dimension Data - Qhubeka  1
  Jan Carlos Arias Perez (cub)   1
  Muh Imam Arifin (ina) KFC  1
  Mikel Aristi Gardoki (esp) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Nikias Arndt (ger) Sunweb  1
  Dominic Arrisol (sey)   1
  Kasper Asgreen (den) Veloconcept  1
  Stepan Astafyev (kaz) Vino - Astana Motors  1
  Daniel Auer (aut) Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1
  Onur Balkan (tur)   1
  Enrico Barbin (ita) Bardiani - CSF  1
  Romain Bardet (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Jan Barta (cze) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Jack Bauer (nzl) Quick Step Floors  1
  Phil Bauhaus (ger) Sunweb  1
  George Bennett (nzl) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Chad Beyer (usa) Canyon - Shimano  1
  Maximilian Beyer (ger)   1
  Ian Bibby (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Zhandos Bizhigitov (kaz) Astana  1
  Raffaello Bonusi (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Tom Boonen (bel) Quick Step Floors  1
  Koen Bouwman (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Matthias Brändle (aut) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Wilmer Bravo (ven)   1
  Fernando Briceno (ven)   1
  Jimmi Briceno Castro (ven)   1
  Robert Britton (can) Rally  1
  Alessio Brugna (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Marcus Burghardt (ger) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Oscar Cabanas Quintela (and) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  1
  Filippo Calderaro (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Victor Campenaerts (bel) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Roniel Campos Lucena (ven)   1
  Fabien Canal (fra) Armee De Terre  1
  Marek Canecky (svk) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Giovanni Carboni (ita) Colpack  1
  Mattia Cattaneo (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Mark Cavendish (gbr) Dimension Data  1
  Danilo Celano (ita) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  1
  Goran Cerovic (mne)   1
  Sylvain Chavanel (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Cheung King Lok (hkg) Orica - Scott  1
  Luca Chirico (ita) Torku Sekerspor  1
  Choe Hyeong Min (kor) Geumsan Insam - Cello  1
  Hillard Cijntje (cuw)   1
  Imerio Cima (ita)   1
  Davide Cimolai (ita) FDJ  1
  Issiaka Cisse (civ)   1
  Philippe Colin (mri)   1
  Nicola Conci (ita) Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  1
  Yves Coolen (bel) Home Solutions - Anmapa - Soenens  1
  Jeremy Cornu (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Benoit Cosnefroy (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Alexander Cowan (can) Silber  1
  Jai Crawford (aus) Kinan  1
  Sam Crome (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  1
  Sebastien Dalais (mri)   1
  Jasper De Buyst (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Thomas De Gendt (bel) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Kevin De Jonghe (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Arvid De Kleijn (ned) Baby Dump  1
  Adam De Vos (can) Rally  1
  Thomas Degand (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  John Degenkolb (ger) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (esp) Efapel  1
  Sebastien Delfosse (bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  1
  Yegor Dementyev (ukr) ISD - Jorbi  1
  Stefan Denifl (aut) Aqua Blue Sport  1
  Jonathan Dibben (gbr) Sky  1
  Alex Dowsett (gbr) Movistar  1
  Nkumulo Dube (zim)   1
  Samuel Dumoulin (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Edward Dunbar (irl) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Kristijan Durasek (cro) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Luke Durbridge (aus) Orica - Scott  1
  Vladislav Duyunov (rus)   1
  Nils Eekhoff (ned) Sunweb Development  1
  Odd Christian Eiking (nor) FDJ  1
  Abdallah El Err (lib)   1
  Anton Orn Elfarsson (isl)   1
  Walter Escobar Lopez (gua)   1
  Matteo Fabbro (ita)   1
  Alessandro Fedeli (ita) Colpack  1
  Iuri Filosi (ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini  1
  Mauro Finetto (ita) Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  1
  Andzs Flaksis (lat) Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  1
  Daniel Fleeman (gbr)   1
  Tarique Flowers (biz)   1
  Audun Brekke Fløtten (nor) Uno-X Hydrogen  1
  Omar Fraile Matarranz (esp) Dimension Data  1
  Mattia Frapporti (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Tony Gallopin (fra) Lotto - Soudal  1
  Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule  1
  Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp) Kinan  1
  Ian Garrison (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Oscar Gatto (ita) Astana  1
  Michele Gazzara (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  1
  Alexandre Geniez (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Elie Gesbert (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Fabian Giger (sui)   1
  Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup (den)   1
  Choon Huat Goh (sin) Terengganu  1
  Roy Goldstein (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Oleksandr Golovash (ukr) Minsk  1
  Andre Maciel Domingos Goncalves (por) Radio Popular - Boavista  1
  Regan Gough (nzl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Vincent Graczyk (fra)   1
  Victor Grange Gonzalez (par)   1
  Fernando Grijalba Perez (esp) Kuwait - Cartucho.es  1
  Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (eth) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Dmitriy Gruzdev (kaz) Astana  1
  Salvador Guardiola Tora (esp) Ukyo  1
  Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro (por) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Pedro Gutierrez Daza (ven)   1
  Mikiel Habtom (eri)   1
  Lucas Sebastian Haedo (arg) United Health Care  1
  Hailemelekot Hailu (eth)   1
  Redi Halilaj (alb) Amore e Vita - Selle SMP  1
  Sasu Halme (fin)   1
  Kristoffer Halvorsen (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Lucas Hamilton (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Maher Hasnaoui (tun) SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli  1
  Yusuke Hatanaka (jpn) Ukyo  1
  Gasore Hategeka (rwa)   1
  Julian Hellmann (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Jesus Herrada Lopez (esp) Movistar  1
  Ben Hetherington (gbr) Memil  1
  Benjamin Hill (aus) Attaque - Gusto  1
  Markus Hoelgaard (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Alex Howes (usa) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Tony Hurel (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (esp) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Shotaro Iribe (jpn) Shimano  1
  Jang Sun Jae (kor)   1
  Sylwester Janiszewski (pol) Wibatech - 7R Fuji  1
  Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (rsa) Dimension Data  1
  Jimmy Janssens (bel) Cibel - Cebon  1
  Ziga Jerman (slo) ROG - Ljubljana  1
  Iwan Jonker (cuw)   1
  Axel Journiaux (fra) Vendee U  1
  Cristofer Jurado Lopez (pan)   1
  Dusan Kalaba (srb) Dare - Viator - Partizan  1
  Xhuliano Kamberaj (alb)   1
  Yauheni Karaliok (blr)   1
  Ruslan Karimov (uzb)   1
  Jesse Kelly (bar)   1
  Peter Kennaugh (gbr) Sky  1
  Jens Keukeleire (bel) Orica - Scott  1
  Mykhaylo Kononenko (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Radoslav Konstantinov (bul)   1
  Bassirou Konte (civ)   1
  Piotr Konwa (pol)   1
  Jaap Kooijman (ned)   1
  Rok Korosec (slo) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Matthias Krizek (aut) Tirol  1
  Andriy Kulyk (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Adrian Kurek (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Christopher Lagane (mri) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  1
  Mouhssine Lahsaini (mar)   1
  Maurits Lammertink (ned) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Mikel Landa Meana (esp) Sky  1
  Pierre Latour (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Seid Lizde (ita) Colpack  1
  Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (col) Astana  1
  Krisztian Lovassy (hun) Differdange - Losch  1
  Tobias Ludvigsson (swe) FDJ  1
  Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (den) Giant - Castelli  1
  Kim Magnusson (swe) Tre Berg - Bianchi  1
  Kamil Malecki (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Silver Mäoma (est)   1
  Umberto Marengo (ita) Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed  1
  Gabriel Marin Sanchez (crc) Nestle - Giant  1
  Robert Marsh (atg)   1
  Daniel Martin (irl) Quick Step Floors  1
  David Martin (zim)   1
  Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada (uru) Schneck Alas Rojas  1
  Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (mas) Terengganu  1
  Miguel Mathieu (sey)   1
  Flavien Maurelet (fra)   1
  Daniel McLay (gbr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Daan Meijers (ned) Delta Rotterdam  1
  Rodrigo Araujo Melo (bra)   1
  Jose Mendoza (ven) JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  1
  Omar Mendoza Cardona (col) Equipo Bolivia  1
  Cameron Meyer (aus)   1
  Andreas Miltiadis (cyp)   1
  Marco Minnaard (ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (iri) Pishgaman  1
  Damien Monier (fra) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (ven) Qinghai Tianyoude  1
  Matteo Montaguti (ita) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino (uru)   1
  Drew Morey (aus) Terengganu  1
  Gianni Moscon (ita) Sky  1
  Jonathan Mould (gbr) JLT - Condor  1
  Enzo Josue Moyano (arg) Municipalidad de Pocito  1
  Mauricio Waldemar Muller (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Abdul Razak Mumin (gha)   1
  John Murphy (usa) Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear  1
  Simon Musie (eri)   1
  Oliver Naesen (bel) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Gonzalo Joaquin Najar (arg) SEP San Juan  1
  Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Beka Nareklishvili (geo)   1
  Giorgi Nareklishvili (geo)   1
  Ramunas Navardauskas (ltu) Bahrain - Merida  1
  Corentin Navarro (fra)   1
  Marco Negrente (ita) Colpack  1
  Thanh Tam Nguyen (vie)   1
  Iltjan Nika (alb)   1
  Ryota Nishizono (jpn) Bridgestone - Anchor  1
  Adrien Niyonshuti (rwa) Dimension Data  1
  Rinaldo Nocentini (ita) Sporting - Tavira  1
  Edgar Nohales Nieto (esp) 7 Eleven - Roadbike  1
  Andrew Norbert (lca)   1
  Justin Oien (usa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (por) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Clement Orceau (fra) Direct Energie  1
  Rick Ottema (ned) Baby Dump  1
  Logan Owen (usa) Axeon - Hagens Berman  1
  Lukasz Owsian (pol) CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  1
  Ben O`Connor (aus) Dimension Data  1
  Davide Pacchiardo (ita) GM Europa Ovini  1
  Andrea Palini (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (col) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Siarhei Papok (blr) Minsk  1
  Antonio Parrinello (ita) GM Europa Ovini  1
  Barnabas Peak (hun) Centre Mondial du Cyclisme  1
  Mads Pedersen (den) Trek - Segafredo  1
  Janos Pelikan (hun) Amplatz - BMC  1
  Anthony Perez (fra) Cofidis  1
  Emilio Perez (cub)   1
  Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz (col) Sapura  1
  Pierre-Luc PĂ©richon (fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  1
  Marius Petrache (rou)   1
  Stefan Petrovski (mkd)   1
  Oleksandr Polivoda (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Alexander Porsev (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Lukas Pöstlberger (aut) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (iri) Tabriz Shahrdari  1
  Domenico Pozzovivo (ita) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  BenjamĂ­ Prades Reverte (esp) Ukyo  1
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez (mex) SEP San Juan  1
  Georg Preidler (aut) Sunweb  1
  Alan Matias Presa Pirez (uru) Schneck Alas Rojas  1
  Oleksandr Prevar (ukr) Kolls - BDC  1
  Vadim Pronskiy (kaz) Astana City  1
  Rasmus Christian Quaade (den) Giant - Castelli  1
  Jaime Gabriel Ramirez Almanza (nca)   1
  Alberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (dom)   1
  Jean Carlos Ras (aru)   1
  Maxim Razumov (rus)   1
  Szymon Rekita (pol) Leopard  1
  Elvys Noel Reyes Acevedo (dom)   1
  Mauro Abel Richeze Araquistain (arg) Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima  1
  Levent Rifat (mkd)   1
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa (gua)   1
  Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz (ven) JHS Aves - Intac. Tachira  1
  Timothy Roe (aus) IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness  1
  Rutger Roelandts (bel) NaturaBlue  1
  Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (col) Medellin - Inder  1
  Francesco Romano (ita)   1
  Timo Roosen (ned) LottoNL - Jumbo  1
  Jaime Roson Garcia (esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  1
  Joey Rosskopf (usa) BMC  1
  Sergei Rostovtsev (rus)   1
  Luke Rowe (gbr) Sky  1
  Josip Rumac (cro) Synergy - Baku  1
  Juraj Sagan (svk) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Guy Sagiv (isr) Israel Cycling Academy  1
  Szymon Sajnok (pol) Attaque - Gusto  1
  Bryan Salas Gonzalez (crc)   1
  Marlon Antonio Samayoa Samayoa (nca)   1
  Augusto Sanchez Beriguete (dom) Aero  1
  Thanawut Sanikwathi (tha) Thailand CCT  1
  Xavier Santana (pur)   1
  Efren Santos Moreno (mex) Canel`s - Specialized  1
  Aleksejs Saramotins (lat) Bora - Hansgrohe  1
  Ivan Savitskiy (rus) Gazprom - RusVelo  1
  Michele Scarponi (ita) Astana  1
  Miles Scotson (aus) BMC  1
  Thomas Scully (nzl) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Ylber Sefa (alb)   1
  Seo Joon Yong (kor) KSPO - Bianchi Asia  1
  Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda Hernandez (col) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  1
  Damien Shaw (irl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Sergey Shilov (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Grigoriy Shtein (kaz) Astana City  1
  Dilmurdjon Siddikov (uzb) Beijing XDS Innova  1
  Hakon Hrafn Sigurdsson (isl)   1
  Julien Simon (fra) Cofidis  1
  Ramon Sinkeldam (ned) Sunweb  1
  Ivan Siric (bih)   1
  Paulius Siskevicius (ltu) Staki - Technorama  1
  Toms Skujins (lat) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Tom-Jelte Slagter (ned) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Willie Smit (rsa)   1
  Mehdi Sohrabi (iri)   1
  Mathias Sorgho (bur)   1
  Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (col) Coldeportes - Zenu  1
  Marc-Antoine Soucy (can) Garneau - Quebecor  1
  Marvin Spencer (atg)   1
  Ian Stannard (gbr) Sky  1
  Robert Stannard (aus) Mitchelton - Scott  1
  Mamyr Stash (rus) Lokosphinx  1
  Benjamin Stauder (ger) Embrace The World  1
  Timothy Stevens (bel) Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice  1
  Thomas Stewart (gbr) ONE  1
  Zdenek Stybar (cze) Quick Step Floors  1
  Rory Sutherland (aus) Movistar  1
  Jasha SĂĽtterlin (ger) Movistar  1
  Laurens Sweeck (bel) ERA - Circus  1
  Andrew Talansky (usa) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Matthew Teggart (irl) AN Post - Chainreaction  1
  Michael Testori (cym)   1
  Gerben Thijssen (bel) Lotto - Soudal Espoirs  1
  Benjamin Thomas (fra) Armee De Terre  1
  Tino Thömel (ger) Bike Aid  1
  Peter Thompson (aus)   1
  Rasmus Fossum Tiller (nor) Joker - Icopal  1
  Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (esp) Matrix - Powertag  1
  Albert Torres Barcelo (esp) Inteja - MMR  1
  Carlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (ven)   1
  Paolo Toto (ita) Sangemini - MG.Kvis  1
  Amanuel Tsegay (eri)   1
  Svein Tuft (can) Orica - Scott  1
  Tanguy Turgis (fra) BMC Development  1
  Ludovic Turpin (fra)   1
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (gre) RTS - Monton  1
  Miguel Ubeto Aponte (ven) Loteria del Tachira  1
  Diego Ulissi (ita) UAE Fly Emirates  1
  Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (kaz) Astana City  1
  Rigoberto Uran Uran (col) Cannondale - Drapac  1
  Tejay Van Garderen (usa) BMC  1
  Dries Van Gestel (bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  1
  Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert  1
  Danny Van Poppel (ned) Sky  1
  Gregory Vanderpool (bar)   1
  Maxime Vantomme (bel) WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect  1
  Thomas Vaubourzeix (fra) Nice  1
  Hugo Angel Velazquez (arg) Tusnad  1
  Antero Velazquez Ramirez (par)   1
  Andrea Vendrame (ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  1
  Gianni Vermeersch (bel) Beobank - Corendon  1
  Alexis Vuillermoz (fra) AG2R - La Mondiale  1
  Rolly Weaver (usa) NaturaBlue  1
  Pieter Weening (ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  1
  Sean Whitfield (aus)   1
  Oshane Williams (jam)   1
  Peter Williams (gbr) ONE  1
  Adam Yates (gbr) Orica - Scott  1
  Theodore Yates (aus) Drapac - Pat`s Veg  1
  Ilnur Zakarin (rus) Katusha - Alpecin  1
  Artyom Zakharov (kaz) Astana  1
  Zhao Jingbiao (chn) Hengxiang  1
  Matvey Zubov (rus)   1
 
Countries
1   France   104
2   Italy   79
3   Belgium   60
4   Australia   54
5   Spain   51
6   Netherlands   43
7   Colombia   42
8   United States of America   36
9   Germany   35
  Poland   35
11   United Kingdom   31
12   Denmark   25
13   Norway   22
  Russia   22
15   Slovenia   21
16   Portugal   18
17   Eritrea   14
18   Venezuela   13
19   Argentina   12
  Austria   12
  Belarus   12
22   New Zealand   11
  Ukraine   11
24   Morocco   10
  Switzerland   10
26   Canada   9
  Ireland   9
  Kazakhstan   9
  Slovakia   9
30   Azerbaijan   7
  Estonia   7
  South Korea   7
33   Dominican Republic   6
  Czechia   6
  South Africa   6
36   Latvia   5
  Lithuania   5
  Turkey   5
39   Albania   4
  Croatia   4
  Luxemburg   4
  Tunisia   4
  Uruguay   4
44   Algeria   3
  Brazil   3
  Chile   3
  Finland   3
  Greece   3
  Hong Kong   3
  Hungary   3
  Iran   3
  Japan   3
  Mauritius   3
  Ruanda   3
  Romania   3
  Serbia   3
57   Angola   2
  Antigua and Barbuda   2
  Barbados   2
  Belize   2
  Bermuda   2
  Costa Rica   2
  Cuba   2
  Curacao   2
  Cyprus   2
  Ecuador   2
  Egypt   2
  El Salvador   2
  Ethiopia   2
  Georgia   2
  Guatemala   2
  Guyana   2
  Iceland   2
  Israel   2
  Ivory Coast   2
  Cayman Islands   2
  Kosovo   2
  Lebanon   2
  Macedonia   2
  Mexico   2
  Moldova   2
  Mongolia   2
  Namibie   2
  Nicaragua   2
  Uzbekistan   2
  Panama   2
  Paraguay   2
  Seychellen   2
  United Arab Emirates   2
  Zimbabwe   2
  Sweden   2
92   Andorra   1
  Aruba   1
  Bosnia and Herzegovina   1
  Bulgaria   1
  Burkina Faso   1
  China   1
  Ghana   1
  Indonesia   1
  Jamaica   1
  Malaysia   1
  Montenegro   1
  Puerto Rico   1
  Singapore   1
  Saint Lucia   1
  Thailand   1
  Vietnam   1
 
Teams
1   Quick Step Floors   39
2   BMC   32
3   Movistar   28
4   Orica - Scott   24
5   Direct Energie   23
6   FDJ   22
7   Dimension Data   21
8   Bora - Hansgrohe   20
  Sky   20
10   LottoNL - Jumbo   17
11   Armee De Terre   16
12   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   15
  Sunweb   15
14   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   14
  Katusha - Alpecin   14
  Ukyo   14
17   UAE Fly Emirates   13
18   Lotto - Soudal   12
  Rally   12
20   Astana   11
  Axeon - Hagens Berman   11
  JLT - Condor   11
  United Health Care   11
24   Cannondale - Drapac   10
  IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness   10
26   Trek - Segafredo   9
27   AG2R - La Mondiale   8
  Amplatz - BMC   8
  Bike Aid   8
  Cofidis   8
  Fortuneo - Vital Concept   8
  Synergy - Baku   8
  Torku Sekerspor   8
  W52 - FC Porto   8
35   Bahrain - Merida   7
  Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   7
  Kolls - BDC   7
  Minsk   7
  Nippo - Vini Fantini   7
  Veloconcept   7
41   Israel Cycling Academy   6
  Medellin - Inder   6
  Sangemini - MG.Kvis   6
  Tirol   6
  Wibatech - 7R Fuji   6
46   Amore e Vita - Selle SMP   5
  AN Post - Chainreaction   5
  Beobank - Corendon   5
  Holowesko - Citadel - Hincapie Sportswear   5
  HP-BTP - Auber 93   5
  Kinan   5
  Metec - TKH   5
  Terengganu   5
  WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect   5
55   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   4
  Delta Rotterdam   4
  Domin Sport   4
  Elkov - Author   4
  Giant - Castelli   4
  Illuminate   4
  Kuwait - Cartucho.es   4
  Lokosphinx   4
  Mitchelton - Scott   4
  Municipalidad de Pocito   4
  Riwal Platform   4
66   Aqua Blue Sport   3
  Astana City   3
  Canyon - Shimano   3
  Coop   3
  Joker - Icopal   3
  SEG Racing Academy   3
  SEP San Juan   3
  Silber   3
  Sovac   3
  Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus   3
  Verandas Willems - Crelan   3
  Vino - Astana Motors   3
  Wanty - Groupe Gobert   3
  Wilier - Selle Italia   3
80   0711/Cycling   2
  Adria Mobil   2
  Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima   2
  Attaque - Gusto   2
  Baby Dump   2
  BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   2
  Bridgestone - Anchor   2
  Burgos - BH   2
  Cibel - Cebon   2
  Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   2
  Euskadi - Murias   2
  FixIT.no   2
  Gazprom - RusVelo   2
  GM Europa Ovini   2
  HKSI   2
  LX   2
  Manzana - Postobon   2
  Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project   2
  ONE   2
  Radio Popular - Boavista   2
  Roth - Akros   2
  Seoul Cycling   2
  Soul Brasil   2
  VIB Bikes   2
  Voster - Uniwheels   2
105   7 Eleven - Roadbike   1
  Bardiani - CSF   1
  Beijing XDS Innova   1
  Canel`s - Specialized   1
  Coldeportes - Zenu   1
  Dare - Viator - Partizan   1
  Differdange - Losch   1
  Dimension Data - Qhubeka   1
  Drapac - Pat`s Veg   1
  Efapel   1
  Equipo Bolivia   1
  ERA - Circus   1
  Garneau - Quebecor   1
  Geumsan Insam - Cello   1
  Hengxiang   1
  Inteja - MMR   1
  ISD - Jorbi   1
  KFC   1
  KSPO - Bianchi Asia   1
  Leopard   1
  Louletano - Hospital de Loule   1
  Matrix - Powertag   1
  Memil   1
  Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice   1
  Pishgaman   1
  Qinghai Tianyoude   1
  ROG - Ljubljana   1
  Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   1
  RTS - Monton   1
  Sapura   1
  Shimano   1
  SkyDive Dubai - Al Ahli   1
  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   1
  Sporting - Tavira   1
  Staki - Technorama   1
  Sunweb Development   1
  Tabriz Shahrdari   1
  Telenet - Fidea Lions   1
  Thailand CCT   1
  Tre Berg - Bianchi   1
  Tusnad   1
  Uno-X Hydrogen   1