STRADE BIANCHE
 
Land:   Italie
Datum:  9/3/2019
Categorie:  1.WT
  
 

Uitslag | Wedstrijd Info | 2018 | Erelijst | Statistieken | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
Klassement
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
3   Wout Van Aert       Jumbo - Visma
4   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
5   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
6   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
9   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
10   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
11   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
12   Geraint Thomas       Ineos / Sky
13   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
14   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
16   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
17   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
18   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
19   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
21   Brent Bookwalter       Mitchelton - Scott
22   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
23   Davide Ballerini       Astana
24   Diego Rosa       Ineos / Sky
25   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
26   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
28   Salvatore Puccio       Ineos / Sky
29   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
30   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
31   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
32   Robert Power       Sunweb
33   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
34   Michael Schär       CCC
35   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
37   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
38   Sebastian Schönberger       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
39   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
40   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
41   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
42   Floris De Tier       Jumbo - Visma
43   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
44   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
45   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
46   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
47   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
49   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
50   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
51   Dario Cataldo       Astana
52   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
53   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
54   Michal Golas       Ineos / Sky
55   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
56   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
57   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
58   Gianni Moscon       Ineos / Sky
59   François Bidard       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
61   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
62   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
63   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
64   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
65   Owain Doull       Ineos / Sky
66   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma
68   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
69   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
70   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
71   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
72   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
73   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
74   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
76   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
77   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
79   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
81   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
82   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
83   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar