RUTAS DE AMERICA
 
Land:   Uruguay
Datum:  11-18/2/2018
Categorie:  NE
 

Uitslag | 2017 | Erelijst | Widget
 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
4   Robert Mendez Garcia      
5   Wanderley Melchior      
6   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
7   Carlos Cabrera      
8   Anderson Samuel Maldonado Sanchez      
9   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
10   Pablo Troncoso      
 
proloog (11/2) 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
2   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
3   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
4   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
5   Matias Medici      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
1e etappe (12/2)
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
2   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
3   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
4   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
5   Facundo Fleitas      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
2e etappe (13/2)
1   Victor Alejandro Cedrez      
2   Jorge Raul Bravo Orona      
3   Nestor Ramos      
4   Wanderley Melchior      
5   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
3e etappe (14/2)
1   Eric Fagundez      
2   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
3   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
4   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
5   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
4e etappe (14/2) 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
4   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino      
5   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
5e etappe (15/2)
1   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
2   Anderson Samuel Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
4   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
5   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
6e etappe (16/2)
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
4   Alexander Gutierrez Goni      
5   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
7e etappe (17/2)
1   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
2   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
3   Nicolas Arachichu De Armas      
4   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
5   Marcelo Nahuel Alarcon      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez      
 
8e etappe (18/2)
1   Jorge Pablo Rodriguez      
2   Alexander Gutierrez Goni      
3   Walter Gonzalez