RUTAS DE AMERICA
 
Land:   Uruguay
Date:  11-18/2/2018
Kategorie:  NE
 

Ergebnisse | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Widget
 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
4   Robert Mendez Garcia      
5   Wanderley Melchior      
6   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
7   Carlos Cabrera      
8   Anderson Samuel Maldonado Sanchez      
9   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino       Cerro Largo
10   Pablo Troncoso      
 
Prolog (11/2) 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
2   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
3   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino       Cerro Largo
4   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
5   Matias Medici      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
1st Etappe (12/2)
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
2   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
3   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
4   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino       Cerro Largo
5   Facundo Fleitas      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
2nd Etappe (13/2)
1   Victor Alejandro Cedrez      
2   Jorge Raul Bravo Orona      
3   Nestor Ramos      
4   Wanderley Melchior      
5   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
3rd Etappe (14/2)
1   Eric Fagundez      
2   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
3   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
4   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
5   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
4th Etappe (14/2) 
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Nestor Fabian Pias Torres      
4   Federico Agustin Moreira Guarino       Cerro Largo
5   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
5th Etappe (15/2)
1   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
2   Anderson Samuel Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Roderyck Asconeguy Diaz      
4   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
5   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
6th Etappe (16/2)
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
2   [DSQ] Ignacio Raul Maldonado Sanchez      
3   Hector Fabian Aguilar Figueras      
4   Alexander Gutierrez Goni      
5   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
7th Etappe (17/2)
1   Richard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada      
2   Fernando Augusto Mendez Garcia      
3   Nicolas Arachichu De Armas       Cerro Largo
4   Pablo Sebastian Anchieri Zunino      
5   Marcelo Nahuel Alarcon      
Klassement:
1   Alan Matias Presa Pirez       Cerro Largo
 
8th Etappe (18/2)
1   Jorge Pablo Rodriguez      
2   Alexander Gutierrez Goni      
3   Walter Gonzalez