TOUR DOWN UNDER
 
Paese:   Australia
Data:  16-21/1/2018
Categoria:  2.WT
     
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Richie Porte       BMC
3   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
4   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
5   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
6   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
7   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
8   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
9   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
10   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
13   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
15   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
16   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
17   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
18   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
19   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
22   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
23   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
24   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
25   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
27   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
28   Georg Preidler       Groupama - FDJ
29   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
30   Rohan Dennis       BMC
31   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
32   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
34   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
35   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
36   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
37   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
38   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
39   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
40   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Simon Gerrans       BMC
42   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
43   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
44   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
45   Owain Doull       Sky
46   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
47   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
48   Michael Storer       Sunweb
49   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
51   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
52   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
53   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
54   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
55   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
57   Danilo Wyss       BMC
58   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
59   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
60   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
62   Miles Scotson       BMC
63   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
64   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
65   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
66   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
68   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
69   Daan Olivier       LottoNL - Jumbo
70   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
71   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
72   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
73   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
74   Tom Bohli       BMC
75   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
76   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
77   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
78   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
79   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
81   Thomas Scully       EF Education First - Drapac
82   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
83   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
84   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Jose Goncalves      
86   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
87   Patrick Bevin       BMC
88   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
89   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
90   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
91   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Manuele Boaro       Bahrain - Merida
93   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
94   Chad Haga       Sunweb
95   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
96   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
97   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
98   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
99   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
100   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
101   Alexander Porter       Bennelong - SwissWellness
102   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Oscar Gatto       Astana
104   Riccardo Minali       Astana
105   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
106   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
107   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
108   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
109   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
110   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
111   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
112   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
113   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
114   Kasper Würtz Schmidt      
115   Christopher Lawless       Sky
116   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
117   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
118   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
119   Scott Bowden       Bennelong - SwissWellness
120   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
121   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
122   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
123   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
124   Sam Welsford       ACA - Ride Sunshine Coast
125   Davide Cimolai       Groupama - FDJ
 
1. tappa (16/1)
Port Adelaide > Lyndoch (145 km)
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
2   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
5   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
6   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
7   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
10   Riccardo Minali       Astana
Classifica:
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
 
2. tappa (17/1)
Unley > Stirling (149 km)
1   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
6   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
7   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
8   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
9   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
10   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
Classifica:
1   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
 
3. tappa (18/1)
Glenelg > Victor Harbour (147 km)
1   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
2   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
3   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
5   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
8   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
10   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
Classifica:
1   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
 
4. tappa (19/1)
Norwood > Uraidla (128 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
4   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
5   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
8   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
9   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
Classifica:
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
5. tappa (20/1)
 McLaren Vale > Wlliunga Hill (152 km)
1   Richie Porte       BMC
2   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
4   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
5   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
6   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
7   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
8   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
10   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
Classifica:
1   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
 
6. tappa (21/1)
Adelaide > Adelaide (90 km)
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
2   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
5   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
6   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
7   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
8   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
9   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
10   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin