TOUR DOWN UNDER
 
Land:   Australie
Datum:  11-14/1/2018
Categorie:  2.1
     
 

Uitslag | 2017 | Erelijst | Meer
 
1   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Cylance
3   Katrin Garfoot      
4   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Grace Brown       Holden - Gusto
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
8   Kate McIlroy       Specialized WR
9   Grace Anderson       Illuminate
10   Emma Grant       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
11   Taryn Heather       Specialized WR
12   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
13   Mikayla Harvey       Illuminate
14   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini
15   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
16   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Virtu
17   Abigail Van Twisk       Trek - Drops
18   Roxane Knetemann       Ale Cipollini
19   Sharlotte Lucas       Velo Project
20   Amy Cure       Wiggle - High5
21   Erica Magnaldi       BePink
22   Eva Buurman       Trek - Drops
23   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
24   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
25   Shayna Powless       Twenty20 - Sho-Air
 
1e etappe (11/1)
1   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
2   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
3   Lauretta Hanson       United Health Care
4   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Emilie Moberg       Virtu
6   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini
7   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink
8   Kristina Clonan       TIS
9   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
10   Georgia Baker       TIS
Klassement:
1   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
 
2e etappe (12/1)
1   Katrin Garfoot      
2   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Kate McIlroy       Specialized WR
6   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
7   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Cylance
8   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
9   Taryn Heather       Specialized WR
10   Grace Brown       Holden - Gusto
Klassement:
1   Katrin Garfoot      
 
3e etappe (13/1)
1   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Cylance
3   Grace Brown       Holden - Gusto
4   Katrin Garfoot      
5   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Emma Grant       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
7   Mikayla Harvey       Illuminate
8   Grace Anderson       Illuminate
9   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini
10   Marlies Mejias Garcia       Twenty20 - Sho-Air
Klassement:
1   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
 
4e etappe (14/1)
1   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini
2   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
3   Annette Edmondson       Wiggle - High5
4   Abigail Van Twisk       Trek - Drops
5   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink
6   Emilie Moberg       Virtu
7   Jelena Eric       Cylance
8   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
10   Marlies Mejias Garcia       Twenty20 - Sho-Air