RONDE VAN SINGKARAK
 
Land:   Indonesie
Datum:  4-11/11/2018
Categorie:  2.2
 

Uitslag | 2017 | 2019 | Erelijst | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
2   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
3   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
4   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
5   Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
6   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat      
7   Jonel Carcueva       Go For Gold
8   Rustom Lim       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
9   Abdul Saleh       KFC
10   Kim Euro       LX
11   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
12   Agung Sahbana       KFC
13   Dadi Suryadi       PGN
14   Warseno Warseno      
15   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
16   Mohammad Fikri Azka       Advan Customs
17   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn       Thailand CCT
18   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
19   George Oconer       Go For Gold
20   Yuda Muhammad       Advan Customs
21   Jamal Hibatullah      
22   Kim Kunsoo       LX
23   Salim Kipkemboi       Bike Aid
24   Ismael Grospe       Go For Gold
25   Woro Fitrianto      
 
1e etappe (4/11)
1   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
2   Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil       Sapura
3   Park Sanghong       LX
4   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
5   Bambang Suryadi       PGN
6   Ryan Cavanagh       St. George
7   Hossein Nateghi      
8   George Oconer       Go For Gold
9   Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin       Terengganu
10   Phuchong Saiudomsin       Thailand CCT
Klassement:
1   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
 
2e etappe (5/11)
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
2   Robert Müller       Nex CCN
3   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
4   Mohammad Rajablou      
5   Muhammad Abdurrahman       KFC
6   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn       Thailand CCT
7   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
8   Hossein Nateghi      
9   Park Keonwoo       LX
10   Olamaei Mahdi      
Klassement:
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
 
3e etappe (6/11)
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
2   Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
3   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
4   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
5   Benjamin Dyball       St. George
6   Kim Euro       LX
7   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
8   Rustom Lim       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
9   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
10   Kurniawan Kurniawan      
Klassement:
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
 
4e etappe (7/11)
1   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat      
2   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
3   Park Sanghong       LX
4   Kim Euro       LX
5   Abdul Saleh       KFC
6   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
7   Sarawut Sirironnachai       Thailand CCT
8   Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
9   Alex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois       Thailand CCT
10   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
Klassement:
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
 
5e etappe (8/11)
1   Ryan Cavanagh       St. George
2   Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki       Terengganu
3   Rustom Lim       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
4   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
5   Jamal Hibatullah      
6   Abdul Saleh       KFC
7   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn       Thailand CCT
8   Salim Kipkemboi       Bike Aid
9   Marcelo Felipe       7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike
10   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
Klassement:
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
 
6e etappe (9/11)
1   Clint Hendricks       Bike Aid
2   Edgar Nohales Nieto       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
3   Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
4   Ryan Cavanagh       St. George
5   Jamal Hibatullah      
6   Kim Kunsoo       LX
7   Jonel Carcueva       Go For Gold
8   Mohammad Fikri Azka       Advan Customs
9   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
10   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
Klassement:
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
 
7e etappe (10/11)
1   Jay Dutton       St. George
2   Oleksandr Polivoda       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
3   Thanakhan Chaiyasombat      
4   Adne Van Engelen       Bike Aid
5   Kim Euro       LX
6   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
7   Jamal Hibatullah      
8   Abdul Saleh       KFC
9   Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall
10   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
Klassement:
1   Jesse Ewart       Sapura
 
8e etappe (11/11)
1   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
2   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
3   Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil       Sapura
4   Akmal Hakim Zakaria       Sapura
5   Jamalidin Novardianto       PGN
6   Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin       Terengganu
7   Muh Imam Arifin       KFC
8   Olamaei Mahdi      
9   Benjamin Harvey       St. George
10   Park Sanghong       LX