MILANO - TORINO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  10/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
2   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
4   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
6   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
8   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
9   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
10   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
11   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
12   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
13   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
14   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
16   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
17   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
18   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
19   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Samsic
20   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
21   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
22   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
23   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
24   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
25   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
26   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
27   Andrey Zeits       Astana
28   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
29   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
30   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
31   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
32   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
33   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
35   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
36   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
37   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
38   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
39   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
40   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Samsic
41   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
42   Frederik Dombrowski       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
43   Dylan Teuns       BMC
44   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
45   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
46   Jan Hirt       Astana
47   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
48   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
49   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50   Jérémy Maison       Fortuneo - Samsic
51   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       EF Education First - Drapac
52   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
53   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
54   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Quick Step Floors
55   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
56   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
57   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
58   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
59   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
60   Manuel Senni       Bardiani - CSF
61   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
62   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
63   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
65   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Sky
66   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
67   Freddy Ovett       BMC
68   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
69   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
70   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
71   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
72   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
73   Gianni Moscon       Sky
74   Daniel Savini       Bardiani - CSF
75   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
76   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
77   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
78   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
79   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
80   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
81   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
82   Kevin Rivera Serrano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
83   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
84   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
85   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Samsic
86   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
87   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
88   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
89   Ruben Plaza Molina       Israel Cycling Academy
90   Matthieu Ladagnous       Groupama - FDJ
91   Damiano Caruso       BMC
92   Diego Rosa       Sky
93   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
94   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
95   Andrea Bagioli       UAE Emirates
96   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Samsic
97   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
98   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
99   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
100   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
101   Michael Storer       Sunweb
102   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
103   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
104   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
105   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
106   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
107   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
108   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
109   Alexander Evans       BMC