KAMPIOENSCHAP OCEANIE
 
Land:   Australie
Datum:  10-13/10/2018
Categorie:  Baan, CC
 

Uitslag | 2017 | 2019 | Overzicht | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
Sprint (13/10)
1   Matthew Glaetzer      
2   Nathan Hart      
3   Jacob Schmid      
4   Edward Dawkins      
5   Patrick Constable      
6   Ethan Mitchell      
7   James Brister      
8   Sam Webster      
9   Matthew Richardson      
10   Thomas Clarke      
 
Keirin (13/10)
1   Matthew Glaetzer      
2   Jacob Schmid      
3   Samuel Dakin      
4   Patrick Constable      
5   Sam Webster      
6   Thomas Clarke      
7   Zac Williams      
8   Jackson Ogle      
9   Matthew Richardson      
10   Ned Pollard      
 
1 km (11/10)
1   Cameron Scott      
2   Tylah Meunier      
3   Zac Williams      
4   Bradly Knipe      
5   Thomas Cornish      
6   Jackson Ogle      
7   Matthew Rice      
8   Jordan Castle      
9   Kai Chapman      
10   Charles Hofman      
 
Team Sprint (10/10)
1  Nieuw Zeeland
2  Australie
3  Nieuw Zeeland
4  Australie
 
1   Edward Dawkins      
  Ethan Mitchell      
  Sam Webster      
2   Patrick Constable      
  Nathan Hart      
  Jacob Schmid      
3   Samuel Dakin      
  Jackson Ogle      
  Callum Saunders      
4   Thomas Cornish      
  Matthew Glaetzer      
  Matthew Richardson      
 
Ploegenachtervolging (10/10)
1  Nieuw Zeeland
2  Australie
3  Australie
4  Australie
 
1   Sam Dobbs      
  Thomas Sexton      
  Harrison Waine      
  Aaron Wyllie      
2   Zack Gilmore      
  Benjamin Harvey      
  Jensen Plowright      
  Cooper Sayers      
3   Josh Duffy      
  Blake Quick      
  Matthew Rice      
  Luke Wight      
4   Michael Astell      
  Kai Chapman      
  Daniel Gandy      
  Jake Van Der Vliet      
 
Achtervolging (12/10)
1   Conor Leahy      
2   Lucas Plapp      
3   Benjamin Harvey      
4   Blake Quick      
5   Daniel Gandy      
6   Luke Wight      
7   Jensen Plowright      
8   Matthew Rice      
9   Jake Van Der Vliet      
10   Lucas Hoffman      
 
Scratch (11/10)
1   Sam Welsford      
2   Leigh Howard      
3   Cameron Scott      
4   Kelland O`Brien      
5   Benjamin Harvey      
6   Stephen Hall      
7   Jarrad Drizners      
8   Thomas Sexton      
9   Sam Dobbs      
10   Godfrey Slattery      
 
Puntenkoers (10/10)
1   Kelland O`Brien      
2   Alexander Porter      
3   Aaron Wyllie      
4   Godfrey Slattery      
5   Stephen Hall      
6   Jarrad Drizners      
7   Blake Quick      
8   Thomas Sexton      
9   Jake Van Der Vliet      
10   Matthew Rice      
 
Koppelkoers (13/10)
1   Alexander Porter      
  Cameron Scott      
2   Thomas Sexton      
  Aaron Wyllie      
3   Conor Leahy      
  Godfrey Slattery      
4   Jarrad Drizners      
  Lucas Plapp      
5   Jensen Plowright      
  Cooper Sayers      
6   Daniel Gandy      
7   Josh Duffy      
  Zack Gilmore      
8   Blake Quick      
  Matthew Rice      
 
Omnium (11/10)
1   Sam Welsford      
2   Kelland O`Brien      
3   Campbell Stewart      
4   Jarrad Drizners      
5   Leigh Howard      
6   Godfrey Slattery      
7   Alexander Porter      
8   Thomas Sexton      
9   Aaron Wyllie      
10   Jensen Plowright