RONDE VAN TURKIJE
 
Land:   Turkije
Datum:  9-14/10/2018
Categorie:  2.WT
 

Uitslag | 2017 | 2019 | Erelijst | Statistieken | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
1   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
2   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
3   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
5   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
6   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
7   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Nicolas Roche       BMC
11   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
12   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
13   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
14   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
15   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez       Manzana - Postobon
17   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
19   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
20   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
21   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
23   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
25   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
27   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
28   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
30   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
31   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
32   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
33   Oscar Cabedo Carda       Burgos - BH
34   Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa       Manzana - Postobon
35   Eliot Lietaer       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
36   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
37   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
38   Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
39   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
40   Christophe Masson       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
41   Josu Zabala Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
42   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
43   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
44   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
45   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
46   Patrick Bevin       BMC
47   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
49   Mustafa Sayar       Salcano Sakarya
50   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
51   James Mitri       Swiss Cycling Academy
52   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
53   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
54   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
55   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
57   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
58   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
59   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
60   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
61   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
62   Jorge Cubero Galvez       Burgos - BH
63   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
64   Nazym Bakirci       Torku Sekerspor
65   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
66   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
67   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
68   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
69   Tom Bohli       BMC
70   Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
73   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
74   Danilo Wyss       BMC
75   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Mikel Aristi Gardoki       Euskadi - Murias
77   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
78   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
79   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
80   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
82   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
83   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
84   Nicolas Sessler       Burgos - BH
85   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
86   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
87   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
88   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
89   Onur Balkan       Torku Sekerspor
90   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
91   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
93   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
94   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
95   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
96   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
97   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
98   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
99   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
100   Ramunas Navardauskas       Bahrain - Merida
101   Moreno Moser       Astana
102   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
103   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi - Murias
104   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
106   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
107   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
108   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
109   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
110   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
111   Yecid Sierra Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
112   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
113   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
114   Massimo Rosa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
115   Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote       Euskadi - Murias
116   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
117   Liam Bertazzo       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
118   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
119   David Per       Bahrain - Merida
120   Ahmet Akdilek       Torku Sekerspor
121   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
122   Sergio Rodriguez Reche       Euskadi - Murias
123   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
124   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
125   Przemyslaw Niemiec       UAE Emirates
126   Eugert Zhupa       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
127   Julien Stassen       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
128   Simone Bevilacqua       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
129   Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte       Euskadi - Murias
130   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
131   Feritcam Samli       Torku Sekerspor
132   Marco Coledan       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
133   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
134   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
135   Muhammet Atalay       Torku Sekerspor
 
1e etappe (9/10)
1   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
2   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
4   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
5   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
6   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
7   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
8   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
10   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Klassement:
1   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
 
2e etappe (10/10)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
3   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
4   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
5   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
6   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
7   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
8   Enrique Sanz Unzue       Euskadi - Murias
9   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
10   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
Klassement:
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
3e etappe (11/10)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
3   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
4   Patrick Bevin       BMC
5   Ahmet Örken       Salcano Sakarya
6   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
10   Mikel Aristi Gardoki       Euskadi - Murias
Klassement:
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
4e etappe (12/10)
1   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
2   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
3   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
4   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
5   Nicolas Roche       BMC
6   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
7   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
9   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
Klassement:
1   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
 
5e etappe (13/10)
1   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
2   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
3   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
7   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
9   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
10   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
Klassement:
1   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
 
6e etappe (14/10)
1   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Eduard Prades Reverte       Euskadi - Murias
3   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
4   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
5   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7   Tom Bohli       BMC
8   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
9   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
10   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors