GIRO DI PIEMONTE
 
Paese:   Italia
Data:  11/10/2018
Categoria:  1.HC
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistiche | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
2   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
3   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
5   Riccardo Minali       Astana
6   Manuel Belletti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
9   Barnabas Peak       Quick Step Floors
10   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
12   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
13   Diego Rosa       Sky
14   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
15   Alexandr Kulikovskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
16   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
17   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
18   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
19   Cyrus Monk       EF Education First - Drapac
20   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
21   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Quick Step Floors
22   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       UAE Emirates
23   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
24   Sebastian Schönberger       Hrinkow Advarics
25   Matteo Sobrero       Dimension Data
26   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
27   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
28   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
29   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
31   Marco Benfatto       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
  James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
34   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
35   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
36   Michal Golas       Sky
37   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
38   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
39   Freddy Ovett       BMC
40   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
41   Andrey Zeits       Astana
42   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
43   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
44   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
45   Alexander Evans       BMC
46   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
47   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
48   Christian Knees       Sky
49   Andrea Garosio       Bahrain - Merida
50   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
51   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
52   Ian Stannard       Sky
53   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
54   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
55   Dylan Teuns       BMC
56   Andriy Grivko       Astana
57   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
58   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
59   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
60   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
62   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
63   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
64   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
65   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
66   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
67   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
68   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
69   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
70   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
71   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
72   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
73   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
74   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
75   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
76   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
77   Jan Hirt       Astana
78   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
79   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
80   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
81   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
82   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
83   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
84   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
85   Maxim Pirard       Bahrain - Merida