POLEN RUNDFAHRT
 
Land:   Polen
Date:  4-10/8/2018
Kategorie:  2.WT
  
 

Ergebnisse | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Statistik | Mehr
 
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
4   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Dylan Teuns       BMC
6   Georg Preidler       Groupama - FDJ
7   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
10   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
11   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
12   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
13   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
14   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
15   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
17   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
18   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
19   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
20   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
21   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
22   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
24   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
25   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
26   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
28   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
29   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
30   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
31   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Davide Villella       Astana
34   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
35   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
36   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
37   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
38   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
39   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
40   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
41   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
42   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
43   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
44   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
45   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
46   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
47   Andrey Zeits       Astana
48   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
49   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
50   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
52   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
53   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
54   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
55   Danilo Wyss       BMC
56   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
58   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
59   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
60   Rohan Dennis       BMC
61   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
63   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
64   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
65   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
66   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
67   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
69   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
70   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
71   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
72   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
73   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
74   Przemyslaw Niemiec       UAE Emirates
75   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
76   Natnael Berhane       Dimension Data
77   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
78   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
79   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
80   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
81   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
82   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
83   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
85   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
86   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
87   Michal Golas       Sky
88   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
89   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
90   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
91   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
92   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
93   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
94   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
95   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
96   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
97   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
98   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
99   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
100   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
101   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
102   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
103   Ian Stannard       Sky
104   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
105   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
106   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
107   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
108   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
 
1st Etappe (4/8)
 Krakow > Krakow (132 km)
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
3   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
5   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
7   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
8   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
10   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Klassement:
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
2nd Etappe (5/8)
 Tarnowskie Gory > Katowice (156 km)
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
3   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
4   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
6   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
7   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
8   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
9   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
Klassement:
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
3rd Etappe (6/8)
 Chorzow > Zabrze (140 km)
1   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
2   Daniel McLay       EF Education First - Drapac
3   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
4   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
5   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
7   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
8   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
9   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
10   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
Klassement:
1   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
 
4th Etappe (7/8)
 Jaworzno > Szczyrk (179 km)
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Dylan Teuns       BMC
3   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
5   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
6   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
7   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
8   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
9   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
10   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
Klassement:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
5th Etappe (8/8)
 Kopalina Soli > Bielsko-Biala (152 km)
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Dylan Teuns       BMC
3   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
6   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
8   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
9   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
10   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
Klassement:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
6th Etappe (9/8)
 Zakopane > Bukovina Resort (129 km)
1   Georg Preidler       Groupama - FDJ
2   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
4   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Dylan Teuns       BMC
6   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
7   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
9   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
10   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
Klassement:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
7th Etappe (10/8)
 Bukovina Resort > Bukowina Tatrzanska (136 km)
1   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
3   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
5   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
7   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
8   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
9   Georg Preidler       Groupama - FDJ
10   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates