NC GERMANY
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  11-15/7/2018
Category:  Track, CN
 

Results | 2017 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (15/7)
1   Maximilian Dörnbach      
2   Stefan Bötticher      
3   Robert Förstemann      
4   Nik Schröter      
5   Joachim Eilers      
6   Carl Hinze      
7   Marc Jurczyk      
8   Dominique René Anklam      
9   Simon Kohne      
10   Nick Rother      
 
Keirin (15/7)
1   Maximilian Levy      
2   Robert Förstemann      
3   Stefan Bötticher      
4   Marc Jurczyk      
5   Maximilian Dörnbach      
6   Henrik Pakalski      
7   Nick Rother      
8   Timo Bichler      
9   Valentin Schumann      
10   Carl Hinze      
 
1 km (12/7)
1   Maximilian Dörnbach      
2   Joachim Eilers      
3   Marc Jurczyk      
4   Carl Hinze      
5   Philip Weber      
6   Valentin Schumann      
7   Dominique René Anklam      
8   Nick Rother      
9   Simon Kohne      
 
Pursuit (11/7)
1   Domenic Weinstein      
2   Felix Groß      
3   Nils Schomber      
4   Justin Wolf      
5   Leif Lampater      
6   Leon Rohde      
7   Jasper Frahm      
8   Roger Kluge      
9   Henning Bommel      
10   Lucas Liß      
 
Scratch (15/7)
1   Leon Rohde      
2   Leif Lampater      
3   Achim Burkart      
4   Richard Banusch      
5   Henrik Pakalski      
6   Maximilian Beyer      
7   Erik Schubert      
8   Kersten Thiele      
9   Luca-Felix Happke      
10   Robert Deike      
 
Points Race (15/7)
1   Erik Schubert      
2   Richard Banusch      
3   Moritz Malcharek      
4   Per Christian Münstermann      
5   Christian Koch      
6   Achim Burkart      
7   Nico Heßlich      
8   Jonas Bokeloh      
9   Moritz Augenstein      
10   Hans Pirius      
 
Madison (15/7)
1   Richard Banusch      
  Christian Koch      
2   Henning Bommel      
  Moritz Malcharek      
3   Achim Burkart      
  Kersten Thiele      
4   Moritz Augenstein      
  Sebastian Schmiedel      
5   Leif Lampater      
  Leon Rohde      
6   Nico Heßlich      
  Hans Pirius      
7   Luca-Felix Happke      
  Per Christian Münstermann      
8   Jasper Frahm      
  Felix Groß      
9   Oskar Gebauer      
  Henrik Pakalski