GP TORRES VEDRAS
 
Land:   Portugal
Datum:  12-15/7/2018
Categorie:  2.2
 

Uitslag | 2017 | Erelijst | CB Puntenschaal | Widget
 
1   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       W52 - FC Porto
2   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
3   Joni Silva Brandao       Sporting - Tavira
4   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
5   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
6   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
7   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira
8   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
9   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Efapel
10   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi - Murias
11   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
13   Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena       Euskadi
14   Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho       Miranda - Mortagua
15   Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio       Miranda - Mortagua
16   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17   Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
18   Marco Doets       Alecto
19   Hugo Matos Sancho       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
20   Tiago Gomes Antunes       World Cycling Center
21   Folkert Oostra       Alecto
22   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
23   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
24   Pablo Torres Muino       Burgos - BH
25   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
 
proloog (12/7)
1   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       W52 - FC Porto
3   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
5   Joni Silva Brandao       Sporting - Tavira
6   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
7   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
8   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
9   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi - Murias
10   Jose Mendes      
Klassement:
1   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
 
1e etappe (13/7)
1   Cyril Barthe       Euskadi - Murias
2   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
3   Mikel Alonso Flores       Euskadi
4   Nicholas Schultz       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
6   Adrian Gonzalez Velasco       Burgos - BH
7   Luis Filipe Silva Fernandes       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
8   Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena       Euskadi
9   Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio       Miranda - Mortagua
10   Marco Doets       Alecto
Klassement:
1   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       W52 - FC Porto
 
2e etappe (14/7)
1   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
2   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio       Miranda - Mortagua
4   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
5   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
6   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskadi
7   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
8   Diego Rubio Hernandez       Burgos - BH
9   Sergio Rodriguez Reche       Euskadi - Murias
10   Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez       Euskadi
Klassement:
1   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
 
3e etappe (15/7)
1   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
2   Joni Silva Brandao       Sporting - Tavira
3   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       W52 - FC Porto
4   Antonio Ferreira Carvalho       W52 - FC Porto
5   Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta       Radio Popular - Boavista
6   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Burgos - BH
7   Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo       Sporting - Tavira
8   Jesus Del Pino Corrochano       Efapel
9   David Miguel Costa Rodrigues       Radio Popular - Boavista
10   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA