RONDE VAN VALLE D`AOSTA
 
Land:   Italie
Datum:  11-15/7/2018
Categorie:  2.2U
     
 

Uitslag | 2017 | Erelijst | Meer
 
1   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
2   Kevin Inkelaar       Polartec - Kometa
3   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
4   Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes      
5   Hafetab Weldegebriel Weldu       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
6   Lorenzo Fortunato       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
7   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Polartec - Kometa
8   Alessandro Monaco       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
9   Davide Botta       Colpack
10   Mauri Vansevenant       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
 
proloog (11/7) 
1   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
2   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
3   Mark Donovan       Wiggins
4   Matteo Bellia       IAM - Excelsior
5   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Polartec - Kometa
7   Alessandro Monaco       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
8   Alessandro Fedeli       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
9   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
10   Wilson Estiben Pena Molano       Polartec - Kometa
Klassement:
1   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen       ColoQuick - Cult
 
1e etappe (12/7)
1   Kevin Inkelaar       Polartec - Kometa
2   Matteo Bellia       IAM - Excelsior
3   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
4   Andreas Leknessund       Uno-X Hydrogen
5   Abderrahim Zahiri       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
6   Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas       Polartec - Kometa
7   Laurens Huys       Lotto - Soudal U23
8   Davide Botta       Colpack
9   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
10   Alessandro Monaco       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
Klassement:
1   Matteo Bellia       IAM - Excelsior
 
2e etappe (13/7)
1   Mark Donovan       Wiggins
2   Fabio Mazzucco       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
4   Stefan De Bod       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
5   Davide Bais      
6   Lorenzo Fortunato       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
7   Andreas Leknessund       Uno-X Hydrogen
8   Alberto Giuriato      
9   Matthew Teggart       Wiggins
10   Abderrahim Zahiri       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Klassement:
1   Matteo Bellia       IAM - Excelsior
 
3e etappe (14/7)
1   Alessandro Fedeli       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
2   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
3   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
4   Kevin Inkelaar       Polartec - Kometa
5   Lorenzo Fortunato       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
6   Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes      
7   Hafetab Weldegebriel Weldu       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
8   Juan Pedro Lopez Perez       Polartec - Kometa
9   Marco Negrente       Colpack
10   Davide Botta       Colpack
Klassement:
1   Kevin Inkelaar       Polartec - Kometa
 
4e etappe (15/7)
1   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
2   Alessandro Fedeli       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3   Hafetab Weldegebriel Weldu       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
4   Lorenzo Fortunato       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
5   Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes      
6   Davide Botta       Colpack
7   Alessandro Monaco       Petroli Firenze - Maserati
8   Mauri Vansevenant       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
9   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Riwal CeramicSpeed
10   Yuri Colonna       Petroli Firenze - Maserati