RONDE VAN OOSTENRIJK
 
Land:   Oostenrijk
Datum:  7-14/7/2018
Categorie:  2.HC
  
 

Uitslag | Wedstrijd Info | 2017 | Erelijst | Statistieken | Meer
 
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
3   Dario Cataldo       Astana
4   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
5   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
8   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
9   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
10   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
11   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
12   Jonas Rapp       Hrinkow Advarics
13   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
14   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
15   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
16   Andrey Zeits       Astana
17   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
18   Janez Brajkovic       Adria Mobil
19   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg - Santic
20   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
21   Sebastian Baldauf       WSA - Pushbikers
22   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
23   Leszek Plucinski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
24   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25   Stephan Rabitsch       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
28   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
29   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
30   Dominik Hrinkow       Hrinkow Advarics
31   Mathias De Witte       Verandas Willems - Crelan
32   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
34   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
35   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
36   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
37   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
38   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
39   Marcel Neuhauser       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
40   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
42   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
43   Simone Sterbini       Bardiani - CSF
44   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
45   Julian Cardona Tabares       EF Education First - Drapac
46   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
47   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
48   Jure Golcer       Adria Mobil
49   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
50   Sven Burger       Tirol
51   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
52   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
53   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54   Marco Friedrich       Tirol
55   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
56   Daniel Lehner       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
57   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
58   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
59   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
60   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
61   Kanstantin Siutsou       Bahrain - Merida
62   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
63   Umberto Orsini       Bardiani - CSF
64   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
65   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
66   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
67   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
68   Patryk Stosz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
69   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
70   Senne Leysen       Verandas Willems - Crelan
71   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
72   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
73   Andi Bajc       My Bike Stevens
74   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
75   Gian Friesecke       Vorarlberg - Santic
76   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
77   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
78   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
79   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
80   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
81   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
82   Gregor Gazvoda       Adria Mobil
83   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
84   Lukas Schlemmer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
85   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
86   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
87   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
88   Timon Loderer       Hrinkow Advarics
89   Peter Koning       Aqua Blue Sport
90   Jodok Salzmann       WSA - Pushbikers
91   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92   Stefan Pöll       WSA - Pushbikers
93   Arjen Livyns       Verandas Willems - Crelan
94   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
95   Otto Vergaerde       WSA - Pushbikers
96   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
97   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
98   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
99   Zico Waeytens       Verandas Willems - Crelan
100   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
101   Mark McNally       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
102   Aljaz Jarc       Adria Mobil
103   Hamish Schreurs       Israel Cycling Academy
104   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport
105   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
106   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
107   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
108   Andreas Graf       Hrinkow Advarics
109   Patrick Bosman       Hrinkow Advarics
110   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
111   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
112   Andreas Hofer       Hrinkow Advarics
113   Daniel Knapp       Tirol
114   Matthias Mangertseder       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
115   Manuel Porzner       Tirol
 
1e etappe (7/7)
 Feldkirch > Feldkirch (153 km)
1   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
2   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
3   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
5   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
8   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
9   Georg Zimmermann       Tirol
10   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
Klassement:
1   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
 
2e etappe (8/7)
 Feldkirch > Fulpmes/Telfes (182 km)
1   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
2   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
3   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
4   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
6   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Ziga Groselj       Adria Mobil
8   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Klassement:
1   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
 
3e etappe (9/7)
 Kufstein > Kitzbühler Horn (134 km)
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
2   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
3   Dario Cataldo       Astana
4   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
5   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
6   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
7   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
8   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
9   Andrey Zeits       Astana
10   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
Klassement:
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
 
4e etappe (10/7)
 Kitzbühl > Prägraten (143 km)
1   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
2   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
3   Michael Bresciani       Bardiani - CSF
4   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
5   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
6   Dario Cataldo       Astana
7   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
8   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
9   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Daniel Geismayr       Vorarlberg - Santic
Klassement:
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
 
5e etappe (11/7)
 Matrei > Großglockner (93 km)
1   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
2   Alexander Foliforov       Gazprom - RusVelo
3   Simone Sterbini       Bardiani - CSF
4   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
5   Javier Moreno Bazan       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
6   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
7   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
8   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
9   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
10   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
Klassement:
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
 
6e etappe (12/7)
 Knittelfeld > Wenigzell (167 km)
1   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
2   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
3   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
5   Simone Sterbini       Bardiani - CSF
6   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
8   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
9   Dario Cataldo       Astana
10   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Klassement:
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
 
7e etappe (13/7)
 Waidhofen/Ybbs > Sonntagberg (129 km)
1   Antonio Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
2   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
4   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
5   Dario Cataldo       Astana
6   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
7   Riccardo Zoidl       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8   Louis Meintjes       Dimension Data
9   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
10   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Klassement:
1   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
 
8e etappe (14/7)
 Scheibbs > Wels (163 km)
1   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
2   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
3   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
5   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
6   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
7   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
8   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
9   Manuel Porzner       Tirol
10   Shane Archbold       Aqua Blue Sport