TOUR DE FRANCE
 
Paese:   Francia
Data:  7-29/7/2018
Categoria:  2.WT
  
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Palmares a punti | Palmares a monte | Statistiche | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
3   Chris Froome       Sky
4   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
8   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
9   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
10   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
11   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
12   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
13   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
15   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
16   Tanel Kangert       Astana
17   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Oscaro
18   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
19   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Damiano Caruso       BMC
21   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
23   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
24   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
25   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
26   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
27   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
28   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
29   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
31   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
33   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
34   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
35   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
36   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
37   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
38   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
39   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
40   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
41   Arthur Vichot       Groupama - FDJ
42   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Oscaro
43   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
44   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
45   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Oscaro
46   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
47   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
48   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
49   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
50   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
51   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
52   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
53   Stefan Küng       BMC
54   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
55   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
56   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Jesper Hansen       Astana
58   Wout Poels       Sky
59   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
60   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
61   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
62   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
63   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
64   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
66   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
68   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
69   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
70   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
71   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
72   Chad Haga       Sunweb
73   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
74   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
75   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
76   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
77   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
78   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
79   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
80   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
81   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
82   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
84   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
85   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
86   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
87   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Oscaro
88   Michael Schär       BMC
89   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
90   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
92   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
93   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
94   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
96   Kevin Ledanois       Fortuneo - Oscaro
97   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Oscaro
99   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Oscaro
100   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
101   Julien Simon       Cofidis
102   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
103   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
104   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Oscaro
105   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
106   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
107   Simon Gerrans       BMC
108   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
109   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
110   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
111   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
112   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
113   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
114   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
115   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
116   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
117   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
118   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
119   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
120   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
121   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
122   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
123   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
124   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
125   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
126   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
127   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
128   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
129   Tom Scully       EF Education First - Drapac
130   Luke Rowe       Sky
131   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
132   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
133   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
134   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
135   Damien Gaudin       Direct Energie
136   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
137   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
138   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
139   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
140   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
141   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
142   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
143   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
144   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
145   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
 
1. tappa (7/7)
 Noirmoutier-en-l`Ile > Fontenay-le-Comte (189 km)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
4   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
5   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
6   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
8   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
9   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
10   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
Classifica:
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
 
2. tappa (8/7)
 Mouilleron-Saint-Germain > La Roche-sur-Yon (183 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
3   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
4   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
5   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
6   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
8   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
10   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
Classifica:
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
3. tappa (9/7)
  Cholet > Cholet (35 km)
1  BMC
2  Sky
3  Quick Step Floors
4  Mitchelton - Scott
5  Sunweb
6  EF Education First - Drapac
7  Bora - Hansgrohe
8  Astana
9  Katusha - Alpecin
10  Movistar
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
4. tappa (10/7)
 La Baule > Sarzeau (192 km)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
4   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
6   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
8   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
9   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
5. tappa (11/7)
 Lorient > Quimper (203 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
3   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
4   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
5   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
6   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
7   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
8   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
9   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
6. tappa (12/7)
 Brest > Guerlédan (Mur-de-Bretagne) (181 km)
1   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
2   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
4   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
5   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
8   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Geraint Thomas       Sky
10   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
7. tappa (13/7)
 Fougères > Chartres (231 km)
1   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
3   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
5   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
6   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
7   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
8   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
9   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
8. tappa (14/7)
 Dreux > Amiens (181 km)
1   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
4   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
5   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
6   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
7   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
8   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
9   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
10   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
9. tappa (15/7)
 Arras > Roubaix (154 km)
1   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
2   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
3   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
4   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
5   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
7   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
8   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
9   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
10   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
10. tappa (17/7)
 Annecy > Le Grand-Bornand (159 km)
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
3   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
4   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
5   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
6   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
7   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
8   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
10   Geraint Thomas       Sky
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
11. tappa (18/7)
 Albertville > La Rosière (108 km)
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
3   Chris Froome       Sky
4   Damiano Caruso       BMC
5   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
7   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
8   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
10   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
12. tappa (19/7)
 Bourg-Saint-Maurice > Alpe d`Huez (175 km)
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Chris Froome       Sky
5   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
6   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
8   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
9   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
10   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
13. tappa (20/7)
 Bourg d`Oisans > Valence (169 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
3   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
4   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
5   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
6   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
7   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
8   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
10   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
14. tappa (21/7)
 Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux > Mende (Croix Neuve) (187 km)
1   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
3   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
4   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Damiano Caruso       BMC
6   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
7   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
8   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
9   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
10   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
15. tappa (22/7)
 Millau > Carcassone (181 km)
1   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
2   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
3   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
4   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
5   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
6   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
7   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
8   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
10   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
16. tappa (24/7)
 Carcassone > Bagnères-de-Luchon (218 km)
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
3   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
5   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
6   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
8   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
10   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
17. tappa (25/7)
 Bagnères-de-Luchon > Saint-Lary-Soulan (65 km)
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
2   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
3   Geraint Thomas       Sky
4   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
6   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
8   Chris Froome       Sky
9   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
18. tappa (26/7)
 Trie-sur-Baise > Pau (172 km)
1   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
2   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
3   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
5   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
6   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
7   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
8   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
10   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
19. tappa (27/7)
 Lourdes > Larun (200 km)
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Geraint Thomas       Sky
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
5   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
8   Chris Froome       Sky
9   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
20. tappa (28/7)
  Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle > Espelette (31 km)
1   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
2   Chris Froome       Sky
3   Geraint Thomas       Sky
4   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
5   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
6   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
7   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
9   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
10   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
21. tappa (29/7)
 Houilles > Paris (115 km)
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
3   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
5   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
6   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
7   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
8   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal