GP DE BEAUCE
 
Paese:   Canada
Data:  13-17/6/2018
Categoria:  2.2
 

Resultati | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
2   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
3   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
4   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
5   Robert Britton       Rally
6   Alexey Vermeulen       InterPro - Stradelli
7   Thomas Revard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
8   Keegan Swirbul       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
9   Jordan Cheyne       Elevate - KHS
10   Svein Tuft       Mitchelton - Scott
11   Adam Roberge       Silber
12   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
13   Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis       Canel`s - Specialized
14   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
15   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
16   Nigel Ellsay       Rally
17   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
18   Bernat Font Mas       303 Project
19   Kaler Marshall      
20   Charles-Etienne Chrétien       Silber
21   Pier-André Coté       Silber
22   Aria Kiani      
23   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
24   Maxx Chance       303 Project
25   Pablo Andres Alarcon Cares       Canel`s - Specialized
 
1. tappa (13/6)
1   Pier-André Coté       Silber
2   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
3   John Murphy       Holowesko - Citadel
4   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
5   Colin Joyce       Rally
6   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
7   Robert-Jon McCarthy       JLT - Condor
8   Jacob Rathe       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
9   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
10   Bernat Font Mas       303 Project
Classifica:
1   Pier-André Coté       Silber
 
2. tappa (14/6)
1   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
2   Thomas Revard       Hagens Berman - Axeon
3   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
4   Adam Roberge       Silber
5   Colin Joyce       Rally
6   Robert Britton       Rally
7   Keegan Swirbul       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
8   Alexey Vermeulen       InterPro - Stradelli
9   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
10   Edward Laverack       JLT - Condor
Classifica:
1   Jack Burke       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
 
3. tappa (15/6) 
1   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
2   Svein Tuft       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Adam Roberge       Silber
4   Robert Britton       Rally
5   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
6   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
7   Alexey Vermeulen       InterPro - Stradelli
8   Colin Joyce       Rally
9   Ryan Roth      
10   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
Classifica:
1   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
 
4. tappa (15/6)
1   Griffin Easter       303 Project
2   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
3   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
4   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
5   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
6   Keegan Swirbul       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
7   Adam Roberge       Silber
8   Thomas Stewart       JLT - Condor
9   Charles-Etienne Chrétien       Silber
10   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
Classifica:
1   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
 
5. tappa (16/6)
1   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
2   Danick Vandale       Silber
3   Thomas Stewart       JLT - Condor
4   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
5   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
6   Taylor Shelden       Jelly Belly - Maxxis
7   Joshua Kopf      
8   Colin Joyce       Rally
9   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
10   Matteo Dal-Cin       Rally
Classifica:
1   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
 
6. tappa (17/6)
1   Pier-André Coté       Silber
2   Daniel Whitehouse       InterPro - Stradelli
3   Bruno Langlois      
4   James Piccoli       Elevate - KHS
5   Jordan Cheyne       Elevate - KHS
6   Jonathan Brown       Hagens Berman - Axeon
7   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
8   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
9   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
10   Maxx Chance       303 Project