DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Paese:   Francia
Data:  3-10/6/2018
Categoria:  2.WT
     
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistiche | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
5   Damiano Caruso       BMC
6   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
9   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
14   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
15   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
16   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
17   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
18   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
19   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Samsic
20   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
21   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
22   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
23   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
24   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
25   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
26   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
27   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
28   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Samsic
29   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
30   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
31   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
34   Sepp Kuss       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
36   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
38   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
40   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
41   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
45   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
46   Dario Cataldo       Astana
47   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Gianni Moscon       Sky
49   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
50   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
51   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
52   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Dylan Teuns       BMC
55   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
56   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
57   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
58   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
59   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
62   Hugo Houle       Astana
63   Patrick Bevin       BMC
64   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
65   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
66   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
67   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
69   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
70   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
71   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
72   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
73   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
74   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
75   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
76   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
77   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
78   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Samsic
79   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
80   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
81   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
82   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
84   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
85   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
86   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
87   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
88   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
89   Danilo Wyss       BMC
90   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
92   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
93   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
94   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
95   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
96   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
97   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
98   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
99   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
100   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101   Julien Simon       Cofidis
102   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
103   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Samsic
104   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
105   Tom Bohli       BMC
106   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
107   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
108   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Samsic
109   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
110   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
111   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
112   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
 
prologo (3/6)
  Valence (6.6 km)
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Gianni Moscon       Sky
4   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
5   Patrick Bevin       BMC
6   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
7   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
8   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
9   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
10   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
Classifica:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
1. tappa (4/6)
 Valence > Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert (179 km)
1   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
3   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
5   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
6   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
7   Damiano Caruso       BMC
8   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
10   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
Classifica:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
2. tappa (5/6)
 Montbrison > Belleville-en-Beaujolais (181 km)
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
3   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
6   Julien Simon       Cofidis
7   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8   Patrick Bevin       BMC
9   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
10   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
Classifica:
1   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
 
3. tappa (6/6)
  Point-de-Vaux > Louhans-Chateaurenaud (35 km)
1  Sky
2  BMC
3  Lotto - Soudal
4  Mitchelton - Scott
5  Quick Step Floors
6  Trek - Segafredo
7  AG2R - La Mondiale
8  Movistar
9  LottoNL - Jumbo
10  Groupama - FDJ
Classifica:
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
 
4. tappa (7/6)
 Chazey-sur-Ain > Lans-en-Vercors (181 km)
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
3   Geraint Thomas       Sky
4   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
6   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Gianni Moscon       Sky
10   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
Classifica:
1   Gianni Moscon       Sky
 
5. tappa (8/6)
 Grenoble > Valmorel (131 km)
1   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
2   Geraint Thomas       Sky
3   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Damiano Caruso       BMC
8   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
6. tappa (9/6)
 Frontenex > La Rosière (110 km)
1   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
2   Geraint Thomas       Sky
3   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
4   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
8   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
10   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
Classifica:
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
 
7. tappa (10/6)
 Moutiers > Saint-Gervais (129 km)
1   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
5   Geraint Thomas       Sky
6   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
7   Damiano Caruso       BMC
8   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac