AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Land:   Niederlanden
Date:  15/4/2018
Kategorie:  1.WT
 

Ergebnisse | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistik | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
2   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
3   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Riejanne Markus       Waowdeals
5   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
6   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
7   Giorgia Bronzini       Cylance
8   Lotta Lepistö       Bigla
9   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
10   Marianne Vos       Waowdeals
11   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
12   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
13   Sofia Bertizzolo       Astana
14   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
15   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
17   Malgorzata Jasinska       Movistar
18   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Bigla
19   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
20   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Virtu
21   Anastasiia Iakovenko       BTC - City Ljubljana
22   Sofie De Vuyst       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Movistar
24   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       Alé Cipollini
25   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
26   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
27   Janneke Ensing       Alé Cipollini
28   Lara Vieceli       Astana
29   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
30   Jeanne Korevaar       Waowdeals
31   Sabrina Stultiens       Waowdeals
32   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Cylance
33   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
34   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
35   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot       Canyon - SRAM
36   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
37   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
38   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
39   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
40   Asja Paladin       Valcar - BPM
41   Ruth Winder       Sunweb
42   Lisa Brennauer       Wiggle - High5
43   Nancy Van Der Burg       Parkhotel Valkenburg
44   Claudia Koster       Virtu
45   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
46   Rozanne Slik       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
47   Eva Buurman       Trek - Drops
48   Anouska Koster       Waowdeals
49   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Bigla
50   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Movistar
51   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
52   Tatiana Guderzo       Hitec Products
53   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
54   Moniek Tenniglo       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
55   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Trek - Drops
56   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
57   Annabelle Dreville       Lotto - Soudal
58   Roxane Knetemann       Alé Cipollini
59   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Waowdeals
60   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
61   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
62   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
63   Aude Biannic       Movistar
64   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
65   Marion Sicot       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
66   Mieke Kröger       Virtu
67   Séverine Eraud       Experza - Footlogics
68   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products
69   Tetyana Riabchenko       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
70   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
71   Chiara Zanettin       Valcar - BPM
72   Kathrin Hammes       Trek - Drops
73   Martina Ritter       Wiggle - High5
74   Omer Shapira       Cylance
75   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Bigla
76   Clara Koppenburg       Bigla
77   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
78   Demi De Jong       Lotto - Soudal
79   Doris Schweizer       Virtu
80   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - BPM
81   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
82   Rachel Neylan       Movistar
83   Jenelle Crooks       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
85   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
86   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini
87   Ilaria Sanguineti       Valcar - BPM
88   Sofia Beggin       Astana
89   Mayuko Hagiwara       Alé Cipollini