AFRIKA MEISTERSCHAFTEN
 
Land:   Südafrika
Date:  20-24/3/2017
Kategorie:  Bahn, CC
 

Ergebnisse | Palmares | Mehr
 
Sprint (23/3)
1   Jean Spies      
2   Wade Theunissen      
3   Jared Poulton      
4   Othmane Elafi      
5   Rocco King      
6   Jandre Storm      
7   Edward Osim      
8   Dimitrios Mitchell      
9   Didier Munyaneza      
10   Christopher Gerry      
 
Keirin (24/3)
1   Jean Spies      
2   Wade Theunissen      
3   Rocco King      
4   Christopher Gerry      
5   Jandre Storm      
6   Evan Carstens      
7   Didier Munyaneza      
8   Edward Osim      
9   Giuliano Giordani      
10   Thomas Claasen      
 
1 km (23/3)
1   Jean Spies      
2   Jared Poulton      
3   Othmane Elafi      
4   Sbonga Shanga      
5   Wade Theunissen      
6   Jandre Storm      
7   Dimitrios Mitchell      
8   Didier Munyaneza      
9   Giuliano Giordani      
10   Edward Osim      
 
Team sprint (20/3)
1  Südafrika
2  Südafrika
3  Seychellen
4  Zimbabwe
5  Südafrika
 
1   Evan Carstens      
  Bernard Esterhuizen      
  Clint Hendricks      
2   Rocco King      
  Graeme Ockhuis      
  Wade Theunissen      
3   Mario Joseph Ernesta      
  Christopher Gerry      
  Xerxes Larue      
4   Thomas Claasen      
  Scott Donaldson      
  Dimitrios Mitchell      
5   Andrew Edwards      
  Sbonga Shanga      
  Kyle Walker      
 
Viererverfolgung (20/3)
1  Südafrika
2  Südafrika
3  Südafrika
5  Zimbabwe
 
1   Nolan Hoffman      
  Jean Spies      
  Steven Van Heerden      
  Joshua Van Wyk      
2   Evan Carstens      
  Giuliano Giordani      
  Clint Hendricks      
  Jared Poulton      
3   Andrew Edwards      
  Peter-Lee Jefferies      
  Sbonga Shanga      
  Kyle Walker      
5   Thomas Claasen      
  Scott Donaldson      
  Thomas Haddon      
  Dimitrios Mitchell      
 
Einerverfolgung (21/3)
1   Steven Van Heerden      
2   Jared Poulton      
3   Othmane Elafi      
4   Joshua Van Wyk      
5   Giuliano Giordani      
6   Jarryd Else      
7   Andrew Edwards      
8   Xerxes Larue      
9   Peter-Lee Jefferies      
10   Mario Joseph Ernesta      
 
Scratch (23/3)
1   Jean Spies      
2   Nolan Hoffman      
3   Evan Carstens      
4   Mickhail Yacin Chalel      
5   Calvin Beneke      
6   Steven Van Heerden      
7   Didier Munyaneza      
8   Andrew Edwards      
9   Jarryd Else      
10   Joshua Van Wyk      
 
Punktefahren (24/3)
1   Steven Van Heerden      
2   Evan Carstens      
3   Jared Poulton      
4   Didier Munyaneza      
5   Mickhail Yacin Chalel      
6   Nolan Hoffman      
7   Jean Spies      
8   Bernard Esterhuizen      
 
Madison (23/3)
1   Nolan Hoffman      
  Steven Van Heerden      
2   Evan Carstens      
  Bernard Esterhuizen      
3   Jared Poulton      
  Jean Spies      
4   Joshua Van Wyk      
  Flavio Venceslau      
5   Andrew Edwards      
  Peter-Lee Jefferies      
6   Jarryd Else      
  Jandre Storm      
 
Omnium (21/3)
1   Nolan Hoffman      
2   Evan Carstens      
3   Clint Hendricks      
4   Mickhail Yacin Chalel      
5   Calvin Beneke      
6   Peter-Lee Jefferies      
7   Flavio Venceslau      
8   Wessel Swanepoel      
9   Sbonga Shanga      
10   Joshua Van Wyk