GAND - WEVELGEM
 
Paese:   Belgio
Data:  26/3/2017
Categoria:  1.WT
  
 

Resultati | 2016 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
3   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
4   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
5   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
6   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
7   Alice Barnes       Drops
8   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
9   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
10   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
11   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
12   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
13   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
14   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
15   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
16   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
17   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
18   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
19   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
20   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
21   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
22   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
23   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
24   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
25   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
26   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
27   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
28   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
29   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
30   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
31   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
32   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
33   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
34   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
35   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
36   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
37   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
38   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
39   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Cervelo - Bigla
40   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
41   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
42   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
43   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
44   Daniela Gass       Servetto Giusta
45   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
46   Celine Van Severen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
47   Roos Hoogeboom       Bizkaia - Durango
48   Kaat Van Der Meulen       Lotto - Soudal
49   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
50   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Veloconcept
51   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
52   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
53   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
54   Kaat Hannes       Lensworld - Kuota
55   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Bizkaia - Durango
56   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
57   EugĂ©nie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
58   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
59   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
60   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
61   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
62   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)       Astana
63   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
64   Nathalie Verschelden       Lensworld - Kuota
65   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
66   Irena Ossola       SAS - Macogep
67   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
68   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       Servetto Giusta
69   Spela Kern       Bizkaia - Durango
70   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals
71   Julia Soek       Sunweb
72   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
73   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
74   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
75   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
76   Willeke Knol       Cylance
77   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
78   Makhabbat Umutzhanova       Astana
79   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
80   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
81   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
82   Alice Maria Arzuffi       Lensworld - Kuota
83   Lorena Llamas Garcia       Bizkaia - Durango
84   Esra Tromp       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
85   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
86   Sarah Rijkes       Lares - Waowdeals
87   Ilaria Sanguinetti       BePink Cogeas
88   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
89   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
90   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
91   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
92   Lisa Morzenti       Astana
93   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
94   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
95   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
96   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
97   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
98   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
99   Stephanie Pohl       Cervelo - Bigla
100   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
101   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
102   Joelle Numainville       Cylance