TROFEO ALFREDO BINDA - CITTIGLIO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2017
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2016 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
2   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
3   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
5   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
7   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
9   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
10   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
11   Katrin Garfoot       Orica - Scott
12   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Vaiano
13   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
14   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products
15   Danielle King       Cylance
16   Tatiana Guderzo       Lensworld - Kuota
17   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
18   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
19   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
20   Alena Amialyusik       Canyon - SRAM
21   Lara Vieceli       Astana
22   Linda Indergand      
23   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
24   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
25   Martina Ritter       Drops
26   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
27   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
28   Marie Schousboe Vilmann       Cervelo - Bigla
29   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
30   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
31   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
32   Katrine Aalerud       Hitec Products
33   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
34   Pauline Ferrand-Prevot       Canyon - SRAM
35   Elisa Balsamo       Valcar - BPM
36   Asja Paladin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
38   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
39   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
40   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
41   Amelie Rivat       Lares - Waowdeals
42   Sina Frei      
43   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
44   Ann-Sophie Duyck       Drops
45   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Wiggle - High5
46   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
47   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
48   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
49   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
50   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
51   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
52   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
53   Elena Franchi       Aromitalia - Vaiano
54   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
55   Eri Yonamine       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
56   Arianna Fidanza       Astana
57   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
58   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
59   Lotta Lepist√∂       Cervelo - Bigla
60   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
61   Nathalie Verschelden       Lensworld - Kuota
62   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
63   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
64   Anna Christian       Drops
65   Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)       Astana
66   Iraida Garcia Ocasio       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
67   Nina Buijsman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
68   Monika Kiraly       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
69   S√©verine Eraud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
70   Kathrin Hammes       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
71   Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez       Servetto Giusta
72   Corina Gantenbein      
73   Anisha Vekemans       Ale Cipollini Galassia
74   Valentina Scandolara       WM3 Energie
75   Jessica Allen       Orica - Scott
76   Anna Ceoloni       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
77   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
78   Ingrid Drexel Clouthier       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
79   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
80   Brianna Walle       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
81   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
82   Ilaria Sanguinetti       BePink Cogeas
83   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - BPM
84   Silvia Persico       Valcar - BPM
85   Susanna Zorzi       Drops
86   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
87   Beatrice Rossato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
88   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
89   Joelle Numainville       Cylance