E3 PRIJS HARELBEKE
 
Land:   Belgie
Datum:  24/3/2017
Categorie:  1.WT
  
 

Uitslag | 2016 | 2018 | Erelijst | Statistieken | Meer
 
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
2   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
5   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
7   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
8   Tom Boonen       Quick Step Floors
9   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
10   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
11   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
12   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
13   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
14   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
15   Luke Rowe       Sky
16   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
17   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
18   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
19   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
20   Daniel Oss       BMC
21   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
23   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
24   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Orica - Scott
25   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
26   Sacha Modolo       UAE Emirates
27   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
29   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
30   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
31   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
32   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
33   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
34   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
35   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
36   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
38   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
39   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
40   Loic Vliegen       BMC
41   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
42   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
43   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
45   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
46   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
48   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
49   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
50   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
52   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
53   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
54   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
55   Silvan Dillier       BMC
56   Ian Stannard       Sky
57   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
58   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
59   Thomas Scully       Cannondale - Drapac
60   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
61   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
62   Gianni Moscon       Sky
63   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
64   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
65   Tyler Farrar       Dimension Data
66   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo
68   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
69   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
71   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
72   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Martin Elmiger       BMC
74   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
75   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
76   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
77   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
78   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
79   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale - Drapac
80   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
81   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
82   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
83   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Floris Gerts       BMC
85   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
86   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
87   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
88   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
89   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
90   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
91   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
92   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
93   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
94   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
95   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
96   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
97   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
98   Kris Boeckmans       Lotto - Soudal
99   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
100   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha - Alpecin
101   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
102   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
103   Sander Cordeel       Verandas Willems - Crelan
104   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
105   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
106   Julien Morice       Direct Energie
107   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
108   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
109   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
110   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
111   Pavel Brutt       Gazprom - RusVelo
112   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise