DWARS DOOR VLAANDEREN
 
Paese:   Belgio
Data:  22/3/2017
Categoria:  1.WT
  
 

Resultati | 2016 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
2   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
3   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
4   Luke Durbridge       Orica - Scott
5   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
8   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
9   Mitchell Docker       Orica - Scott
10   Florian Senechal       Cofidis
11   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
12   Matti Breschel       Astana
13   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
14   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
15   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
16   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
17   Stefan Küng       BMC
18   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
19   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
20   Marco Marcato       UAE Fly Emirates
21   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
22   Maarten Wijnants       LottoNL - Jumbo
23   Loic Vliegen       BMC
24   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
25   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
26   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
27   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
28   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
29   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
30   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
31   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
32   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
33   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Tom Van Asbroeck       Cannondale - Drapac
36   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
38   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
39   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
40   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Sacha Modolo       UAE Fly Emirates
44   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
45   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
46   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
47   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
48   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
49   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
50   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
52   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
54   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
57   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
58   Roger Kluge       Orica - Scott
59   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
62   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
64   Marko Kump       UAE Fly Emirates
65   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
66   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
67   Martin Elmiger       BMC
68   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
69   Bert De Backer       Sunweb
70   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
71   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
72   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
73   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - Scott
75   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Fly Emirates
77   Oscar Gatto       Astana
78   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
79   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
80   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
81   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
82   Dylan Teuns       BMC
83   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
84   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
85   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
86   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
87   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
88   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
89   Borut Bozic       Bahrain - Merida
90   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
91   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
92   Simone Consonni       UAE Fly Emirates
93   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
94   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
95   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
97   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       BMC
98   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
99   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
100   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
101   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
102   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
103   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
104   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo
105   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
106   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
107   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
108   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
109   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
110   Loic Chetout       Cofidis
111   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
112   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
113   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
114   Simone Antonini       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115   Ryan Anderson       Direct Energie
116   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
117   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
118   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
119   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
120   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
121   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
122   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
123   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
124   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
125   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
126   Alex Kirsch       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
127   Julien Stassen       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
128   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
129   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
130   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
132   Thomas Scully       Cannondale - Drapac
133   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
134   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
135   Jerome Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
136   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
137   Tom Stamsnijder       Sunweb
138   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
139   Federico Zurlo       UAE Fly Emirates
140   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
141   Floris Gerts       BMC
142   Andrea Guardini       UAE Fly Emirates
143   Michael Van Staeyen       Cofidis
144   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
145   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
146   Sander Cordeel       Verandas Willems - Crelan
147   Tom Bohli       BMC
148   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
149   Riccardo Minali       Astana
150   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
151   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
152   Oliviero Troia       UAE Fly Emirates
153   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
154   Zico Waeytens       Sunweb
155   Pavel Brutt       Gazprom - RusVelo
156   Yohann Gene       Direct Energie
157   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
158   Nikolay Trusov       Gazprom - RusVelo
159   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
160   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
161   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
162   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida