TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
 
Paese:   Italia
Data:  8-14/3/2017
Categoria:  2.WT
  
 

Resultati | Race Info | 2016 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
2   Rohan Dennis       BMC
3   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
4   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Geraint Thomas       Sky
6   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
7   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
8   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
9   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
10   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
12   Damiano Caruso       BMC
13   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
14   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
15   Michele Scarponi       Astana
16   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
18   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Fly Emirates
19   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
20   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
21   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
22   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
23   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
25   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
26   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
27   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
28   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
29   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
30   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
31   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
32   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Georg Preidler       Sunweb
34   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
35   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
36   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
37   Steve Morabito       FDJ
38   Diego Rosa       Sky
39   Tobias Ludvigsson       FDJ
40   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
41   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Andrey Zeits       Astana
43   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Fly Emirates
44   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
45   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
46   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
48   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
49   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
50   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
51   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
52   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
53   Michael Hepburn       Orica - Scott
54   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
56   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
57   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
58   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
59   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
60   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
61   Gianni Moscon       Sky
62   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
63   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
64   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Javier Moreno Bazan       Bahrain - Merida
66   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
67   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
68   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
69   Marco Marcato       UAE Fly Emirates
70   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
71   Anthony Roux       FDJ
72   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
73   Matej Mohoric       UAE Fly Emirates
74   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
75   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
76   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
77   Alexandre Geniez       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
79   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
80   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
81   Chad Haga       Sunweb
82   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
83   Oscar Gatto       Astana
84   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
85   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
86   Tom Boonen       Quick Step Floors
87   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
88   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
89   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
90   Kanstantin Siutsou       Bahrain - Merida
91   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
92   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
93   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini
94   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
95   Sacha Modolo       UAE Fly Emirates
96   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
97   Jérémy Roy       FDJ
98   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
99   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
100   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
101   Daniele Bennati       Movistar
102   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
103   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
104   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
105   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini
106   Raffaello Bonusi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
107   Simone Velasco       Bardiani - CSF
108   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
109   William Bonnet       FDJ
110   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
111   Luka Mezgec       Orica - Scott
112   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
113   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha - Alpecin
114   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
115   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
116   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
117   Elia Viviani       Sky
118   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
119   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale - Drapac
120   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
121   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
122   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
123   Hideto Nakane       Nippo - Vini Fantini
124   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Fly Emirates
125   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
126   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
127   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
128   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
129   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
130   Moreno Moser       Astana
131   Andriy Grivko       Astana
132   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
133   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
134   Daniel Oss       BMC
135   Manuele Boaro       Bahrain - Merida
136   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
137   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
138   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
139   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
140   Javier Megias Leal       Novo Nordisk
141   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
142   Albert Timmer       Sunweb
143   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
144   Alan Marangoni       Nippo - Vini Fantini
145   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
146   Marko Kump       UAE Fly Emirates
147   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
148   Filippo Ganna       UAE Fly Emirates
149   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
150   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
151   Nicola Ruffoni       Bardiani - CSF
152   Martijn Verschoor       Novo Nordisk
153   Nicola Boem       Bardiani - CSF
154   Kohei Uchima       Nippo - Vini Fantini
155   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
 
1. tappa (8/3)
  Lido di Camaiore > Lido di Camaiore (22.7 km)
1  BMC
2  Quick Step Floors
3  FDJ
4  Movistar
5  Orica - Scott
6  LottoNL - Jumbo
7  Lotto - Soudal
8  Bahrain - Merida
9  Dimension Data
10  Astana
Classifica:
1   Damiano Caruso       BMC
 
2. tappa (9/3)
 Camaiore > Pomarance (228 km)
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
3   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
4   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
5   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
7   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
8   Rohan Dennis       BMC
9   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
10   Simon Clarke       Cannondale - Drapac
Classifica:
1   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
 
3. tappa (10/3)
 Monterotondo Marittimo > Montalto di Castro (204 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Elia Viviani       Sky
3   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
4   Sacha Modolo       UAE Fly Emirates
5   Luka Mezgec       Orica - Scott
6   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
7   Andrea Palini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Fly Emirates
9   Georg Preidler       Sunweb
10   Ramon Sinkeldam       Sunweb
Classifica:
1   Rohan Dennis       BMC
 
4. tappa (11/3)
 Montalto di Castro > Terminillo (171 km)
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
2   Geraint Thomas       Sky
3   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
4   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
5   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
6   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
7   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
9   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
10   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
Classifica:
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
 
5. tappa (12/3)
 Rieti > Fermo (209 km)
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
3   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
4   Geraint Thomas       Sky
5   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
6   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
7   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
8   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
9   Rohan Dennis       BMC
10   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
Classifica:
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
 
6. tappa (13/3)
 Ascoli Piceno > Civitanova Marche (168 km)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
4   Matteo Trentin       Quick Step Floors
5   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
6   Elia Viviani       Sky
7   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
8   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini
9   Anthony Roux       FDJ
10   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
Classifica:
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
 
7. tappa (14/3)
  San Benedetto del Tront > San Benedetto del Tront (10 km)
1   Rohan Dennis       BMC
2   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
3   Michael Hepburn       Orica - Scott
4   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
5   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
6   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
8   Geraint Thomas       Sky
9   Ryan Mullen       Cannondale - Drapac
10   Alex Dowsett       Movistar