RONDE VAN NORMANDIE
 
Paese:   Francia
Data:  20-26/3/2017
Categoria:  2.2
  
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Piu
 
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Justin Mottier      
3   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
4   August Jensen       Coop
5   Jesse Anthony       Rally
6   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
7   Steven Lampier       JLT - Condor
8   Pascal Eenkhoorn       BMC Development
9   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10   Alistair Slater       JLT - Condor
 
1. tappa (20/3)
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2   Justin Mottier      
3   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
4   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC Development
5   Flavien Maurelet      
6   August Jensen       Coop
7   Jesse Anthony       Rally
8   Pascal Eenkhoorn       BMC Development
9   Steven Lampier       JLT - Condor
10   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
2. tappa (21/3)
1   Fabio Jakobsen       SEG Racing Academy
2   Bram Welten       BMC Development
3   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
4   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
5   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
6   Pierrick Naud       Rally
7   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Delta Rotterdam
8   Lionel Taminaux       Ago - Aquaservice
9   Maxence Moncassin      
10   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
3. tappa (22/3)
1   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Delta Rotterdam
2   Damien Gaudin       Armee De Terre
3   Romain Bacon       CC Nogent sur Oise
4   Boris Vallée       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
6   Ken-Levi Eikeland       FixIT.no
7   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
8   Jason Van Dalen       Delta Rotterdam
9   Yoan Verardo      
10   Gabriel Cullaigh       SEG Racing Academy
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
4. tappa (23/3)
1   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
2   Fabio Jakobsen       SEG Racing Academy
3   Bram Welten       BMC Development
4   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
5   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
6   Luuc Bugter       Delta Rotterdam
7   Konrad Geßner       RadNet - Rose
8   Maxence Moncassin      
9   Julien Mortier       Ago - Aquaservice
10   Clement Orceau       Vendee U
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
5. tappa (24/3)
1   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
2   Konrad Geßner       RadNet - Rose
3   Fabio Jakobsen       SEG Racing Academy
4   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
5   Dennis Bakker       Delta Rotterdam
6   Lionel Taminaux       Ago - Aquaservice
7   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
8   Boris Vallée       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9   Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen       Riwal Platform
10   August Jensen       Coop
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
6. tappa (25/3)
1   Damien Gaudin       Armee De Terre
2   Sebastien Delfosse       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
3   Jasper De Laat       Metec - TKH
4   David Riviere       Vendee U
5   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
6   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Delta Rotterdam
7   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
8   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
9   Matthew Teggart       AN Post - Chainreaction
10   Gabriel Cullaigh       SEG Racing Academy
Classifica:
1   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 
7. tappa (26/3)
1   Clement Orceau       Vendee U
2   Morgan Kneisky       Armee De Terre
3   Alex Frame       JLT - Condor
4   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
5   Aksel Nömmela       Leopard
6   Fabio Jakobsen       SEG Racing Academy
7   Maxence Moncassin      
8   August Jensen       Coop
9   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
10   Charlie Arimont       Ago - Aquaservice