TOUR IVORIEN DE LA PAIX
 
Land:   Elfenbeink├╝ste
Date:  10-16/9/2017
Kategorie:  2.2
Bemerkungen:  2nd stage cancelled
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Mehr
 
1   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
3   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
4   Dario Antonio      
5   Ilyass Rabihi      
6   Bassirou Konte      
7   Hicham Bennouza      
8   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
9   Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho      
10   Bruno Cesar Do Amaral De Araujo      
 
1st Etappe (10/9)
1   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
2   Ilyass Rabihi      
3   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
4   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
5   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
6   Bassirou Konte      
7   Abou Sanogo      
8   Bruno Cesar Do Amaral De Araujo      
9   Amadou Lengani      
10   Yaya Diallo      
Klassement:
1   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
 
3rd Etappe (12/9)
1   Bassirou Konte      
2   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
3   Dario Antonio      
4   Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho      
5   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
6   Ilyass Rabihi      
7   Hicham Benouzza      
8   Bruno Cesar Do Amaral De Araujo      
9   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
10   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
Klassement:
1   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
 
4th Etappe (13/9)
1   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
3   Ilyass Rabihi      
4   Dario Antonio      
5   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
6   Hicham Benouzza      
7   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
8   Yacouba Yameogo      
9   Ephrem Tuyishimire      
10   Abdoulaye Sokondo      
Klassement:
1   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
 
5th Etappe (14/9)
1   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
3   Abou Sanogo      
4   Bassirou Konte      
5   Hicham Bennouza      
6   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
7   Mario Bruno Lemos Carvalho      
8   Amadou Lengani      
9   Birama Coulibaly      
10   Eric Ngomegni Kuissi      
Klassement:
1   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
 
6th Etappe (15/9)
1   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
2   Mohamed Nizar Essail      
3   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
4   Ilyass Rabihi      
5   Ephrem Tuyishimire      
6   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
7   Hicham Benouzza      
8   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
9   Jose Tuto Cruz      
10   Damien Tekou Foukou      
Klassement:
1   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
 
7th Etappe (16/9)
1   Hicham Bennouza      
2   Matthias Legley       NaturaBlue
3   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
4   Jose Tuto Cruz      
5   Dieter Bouvry       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
6   Mohamed Nizar Essail      
7   Yacouba Yameogo      
8   Amine Ahmed Galdoune       Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
9   Louis Verhelst       Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
10   Bassirou Konte