MADRID CHALLENGE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  10/9/2017
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
3   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
4   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
6   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
7   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
8   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
9   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
10   Alba Teruel Ribes       Lointek
11   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
12   Eileen Roe       WNT
13   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals
14   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
15   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
16   Eug√©nie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
17   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
18   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)       Drops
20   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
21   Chanella Stougje       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
22   Hayley Jones       WNT
23   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Bizkaia - Durango
24   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
25   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
26   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
27   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
28   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
29   Nathalie Bex       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
30   Jelena Eric       BTC - City Ljubljana
31   Lucy Shaw       Drops
32   Iris Sachet       SAS - Macogep
33   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
34   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
35   Spela Kern       Bizkaia - Durango
36   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
37   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
38   Mieke Docx       Lares - Waowdeals
39   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
40   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
41   Veronique Bilodeau       SAS - Macogep
42   Frederique Larose-Gingras       SAS - Macogep
43   Irena Ossola       SAS - Macogep
44   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
45   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
46   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
47   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
48   Ana Usabiaga Balerdi      
49   Ariadna Trias Jordan      
50   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
51   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
52   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
53   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
54   Sandra Alonso Dominguez       Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak
55   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
56   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
57   Kelly Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
58   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
59   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
60   Julia Soek       Sunweb
61   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
62   Gabriella Shaw       WNT
63   Demmy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
64   Ainara El Busto Arreaga       Team Bolivia
65   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Lointek
66   Ane Iriarte Lasa       Team Bolivia
67   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
68   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
69   Pauline Allin       SAS - Macogep
70   Lenny Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
71   Emma Bedard       SAS - Macogep
72   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
73   Teresa Ripoll Sabate       Hyundai Koryo Car
74   Miho Yoshikawa       Bizkaia - Durango
75   Line Marie Gulliksen       Autoglas Wetteren - Group Solar
76   Trine Schmidt       Lotto - Soudal
77   Annabel Simpson       Drops
78   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
79   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
80   Francesca Pattaro       BePink Cogeas
81   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Lares - Waowdeals
82   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
83   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
84   Beatriu Gomez Franquet       Lointek
85   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
86   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
87   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
88   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
89   Rachele Barbieri       Cylance