GP QUEBEC
 
Paese:   Canada
Data:  8/9/2017
Categoria:  1.WT
  
 

Resultati | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistiche | Piu
 
1   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
3   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
4   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
6   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale - Drapac
7   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
8   Sep Vanmarcke       Cannondale - Drapac
9   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
10   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
11   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
12   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
13   Nathan Haas       Dimension Data
14   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Alberto Bettiol       Cannondale - Drapac
16   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
17   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
19   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
20   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Movistar
21   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
22   Michael Albasini       Orica - Scott
23   Viacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
24   Oscar Gatto       Astana
25   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
26   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
27   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
28   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
29   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
30   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
31   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
32   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - Scott
34   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
35   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
36   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
37   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
39   Julien Vermote       Quick Step Floors
40   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
41   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
42   Gianluca Brambilla       Quick Step Floors
43   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
44   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
45   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
46   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
47   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
48   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
49   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
50   Nathan Brown       Cannondale - Drapac
51   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
52   Bruno Langlois       Garneau - Quebecor
53   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
54   Kristian Sbaragli       Dimension Data
55   Roman Kreuziger       Orica - Scott
56   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
57   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale - Drapac
58   Simon Gerrans       Orica - Scott
59   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
60   Winner Anacona Gomez       Movistar
61   Michael Schär       BMC
62   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
63   Dylan Teuns       BMC
64   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
66   Michal Golas       Sky
67   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
68   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
69   Mitchell Docker       Orica - Scott
70   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
71   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
72   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
73   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
74   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
75   Mathew Hayman       Orica - Scott
76   Andrey Zeits       Astana
77   Jack Burke       Aevolo
78   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
79   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
80   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
81   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
82   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
83   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
84   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
85   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
86   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
87   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
88   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
89   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
90   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
91   Sean De Bie       Lotto - Soudal
92   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
93   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
94   Jack Bauer       Quick Step Floors
95   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
97   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
98   Georg Preidler       Sunweb
99   Ryan Anderson       Direct Energie
100   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
101   Janez Brajkovic       Bahrain - Merida
102   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
103   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
104   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
105   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
106   Dario Cataldo       Astana
107   Matteo Dal-Cin       Rally
108   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
109   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
110   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
111   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
112   Danilo Wyss       BMC
113   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
114   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
115   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
116   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
117   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
118   Ian Boswell       Sky
119   Amael Moinard       BMC
120   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
121   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
122   Mihkel Räim       Israel Cycling Academy
123   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
124   Andriy Grivko       Astana
125   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
126   Tyler Williams       Israel Cycling Academy
127   Ruben Plaza Molina       Orica - Scott
128   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
129   Léo Vincent       FDJ
130   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
131   Manuel Senni       BMC
132   Tyler Farrar       Dimension Data
133   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
134   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
135   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
136   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
137   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
138   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
139   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
140   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
141   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
142   Lawson Craddock       Cannondale - Drapac