VARGARDA
 
Land:   Schweden
Date:  13/8/2017
Kategorie:  1.WT
  
 

Ergebnisse | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistik | Mehr
 
1   Lotta Lepistö       Cervelo - Bigla
2   Marianne Vos       WM3 Energie
3   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
4   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
6   Chloe Hosking       Ale Cipollini Galassia
7   Marta Bastianelli       Ale Cipollini Galassia
8   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
9   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Lensworld - Kuota
10   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
11   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
12   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
13   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       WM3 Energie
14   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
15   Megan Guarnier       Boels - Dolmans
16   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
17   Sarah Roy       Orica - Scott
18   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
20   Lisa Brennauer       Canyon - SRAM
21   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
22   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
23   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
24   Danielle Rowe (King)       Cylance
25   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Cervelo - Bigla
26   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
27   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
28   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
29   Lisa Klein       Cervelo - Bigla
30   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
31   Gracie Elvin       Orica - Scott
32   Amanda Spratt       Orica - Scott
33   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
34   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Boels - Dolmans
35   Trixi Worrack       Canyon - SRAM
36   Alexis Ryan       Canyon - SRAM
37   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
38   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
39   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Wiggle - High5
40   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
41   Soraya Paladin       Ale Cipollini Galassia
42   Stine Andersen Borgli       Crescent DARE
43   Jessica Pratt       High5
44   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
45   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
46   Ingrid Lorvik      
47   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
48   Sara Olsson       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
49   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
50   Sara Penton       Veloconcept
51   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Veloconcept
52   Olga Zabelinskaya       BePink Cogeas
53   Tetyana Riabchenko       Lensworld - Kuota
54   Anna Potokina       Servetto Giusta
55   Lucy Kennedy       High5
56   Georgia Williams       Orica - Scott
57   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
58   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
59   Julie Solvang      
60   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto Giusta
61   Valerie Demey       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
62   Alexandra Nessmar       Crescent DARE
63   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
64   Clara Koppenburg       Cervelo - Bigla
65   Jessy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
66   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
67   Demmy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
68   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
69   Kelly Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
70   Nathalie Bex       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
71   Anna Trevisi       Ale Cipollini Galassia
72   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
73   Julia Karlsson      
74   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
75   Romy Kasper       Ale Cipollini Galassia
76   Ida Erngren       Crescent DARE
77   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
78   Kim De Baat       Lensworld - Kuota
79   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
80   Grace Brown       Holden